| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab BK

1 140908 Jasmin Hedmann Bullerup Skyttekreds 182/58 152/44 334/102

Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab JUN

1 96480 Aksel Damgaard Steffensen Tved Skyttekreds 276/93 275/95 551/188
2 112920 Sif Gorm Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds 257/88 267/86 524/174

Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 1H 1

1 49653 Flemming Hansen Særslev Skytteforening 287/97 281/96 568/193
2 50210 Jan Hansen Særslev Skytteforening 283/92 282/96 565/188
3 51823 Benny Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 281/95 281/92 562/187
4 121881 Peter Søgaard Bullerup Skyttekreds 276/93 285/96 561/189
5 51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening 277/91 284/93 561/184
6 48834 Morten Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 277/95 280/91 557/186
7 107204 Sebastian Faber Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 279/96 269/90 548/186

Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 1H 2

1 122680 Ulla Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 274/93 281/94 555/187
2 125902 Nancy Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 261/84 271/93 532/177
3 50251 Erland Pedersen Otterup Skytteforening 256/85 254/84 510/169
4 110912 Bjørn Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 253/89 255/86 508/175
5 50011 Søren Møller Otterup Skytteforening 246/85 259/83 505/168

Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 2H 1

1 47289 Jan Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 284/97 285/94 569/191
2 35659 Hans Jacobsen Assens Skytteforening 264/86 252/86 516/172

Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 2H 2

1 35758 Bent Thorvald Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 268/88 274/92 542/180
2 107322 Jørgen Hansen Paarup Skytteforening 260/89 265/88 525/177
3 89230 Leif Vesterlund Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 246/83 257/82 503/165
4 136697 Mikkel Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 263/91 228/72 491/163

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse BK

1 140908 Jasmin Hedmann Bullerup Skyttekreds 182/58

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse JUN

1 96480 Aksel Damgaard Steffensen Tved Skyttekreds 276/93
2 112920 Sif Gorm Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds 257/88

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 1

1 49653 Flemming Hansen Særslev Skytteforening 287/97
2 50210 Jan Hansen Særslev Skytteforening 283/92
3 51823 Benny Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 281/95
4 107204 Sebastian Faber Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 279/96
5 48834 Morten Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 277/95
6 51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening 277/91
7 121881 Peter Søgaard Bullerup Skyttekreds 276/93

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 2

1 122680 Ulla Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 274/93
2 125902 Nancy Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 261/84
3 50251 Erland Pedersen Otterup Skytteforening 256/85
4 51246 Klaus Mørkeberg Bullerup Skyttekreds 256/82
5 110912 Bjørn Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 253/89
6 50011 Søren Møller Otterup Skytteforening 246/85

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 1

1 47289 Jan Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 284/97
2 35659 Hans Jacobsen Assens Skytteforening 264/86

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 2

1 35758 Bent Thorvald Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 268/88
2 136697 Mikkel Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 263/91
3 107322 Jørgen Hansen Paarup Skytteforening 260/89
4 89230 Leif Vesterlund Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 246/83

Til toppen