Fyensstævne (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
47005 Leif Christensen Tved Skyttekreds SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
47005 Leif Christensen Tved Skyttekreds SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
135939 Louise Søgaard Tved Skyttekreds J2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
135939 Louise Søgaard Tved Skyttekreds J2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
140639 Sonny Claville Tved Skyttekreds Å3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
140639 Sonny Claville Tved Skyttekreds Å3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
135937 Christian Mørup Andersen Tved Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
135937 Christian Mørup Andersen Tved Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
126930 Jeppe Søgaard Tved Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126930 Jeppe Søgaard Tved Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
140569 Gustav Claville Tved Skyttekreds BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
140569 Gustav Claville Tved Skyttekreds BK4 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
133999 Asta Damgaard Steffensen Tved Skyttekreds BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds ST1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds ST1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
128487 Bertil Vinther Krag Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128487 Bertil Vinther Krag Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
140734 Mathias Stobbe Nyholm Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
140734 Mathias Stobbe Nyholm Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
140733 Kasper Stobbe Nyholm Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
140733 Kasper Stobbe Nyholm Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
140909 William Riiskjær Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 155.0 155.0 Hovedskydning
140909 William Riiskjær Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
134617 Amalie Strunge Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
134617 Amalie Strunge Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
139895 Kristian Brandt Alexandersen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
139895 Kristian Brandt Alexandersen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
50893 Bente M. Lohmann Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
50893 Bente M. Lohmann Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
137828 Nikolas Kristensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
137828 Nikolas Kristensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
50845 Jørgen Mortensen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
50845 Jørgen Mortensen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
137951 Helle Larsen Haarby Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
137951 Helle Larsen Haarby Skytteforening Å2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
135369 Patrick Collstrup Haarby Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
135369 Patrick Collstrup Haarby Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
127260 Nicolai Marslev Haarby Skytteforening Å3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
127260 Nicolai Marslev Haarby Skytteforening Å3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
136759 Oliver Møller Haarby Skytteforening J2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
136759 Oliver Møller Haarby Skytteforening J2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
127007 John Christensen Haarby Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
127007 John Christensen Haarby Skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
103906 Arne Madsen Haarby Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
103906 Arne Madsen Haarby Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
132906 Michael Larsen Haarby Skytteforening Å3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
132906 Michael Larsen Haarby Skytteforening Å3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
130932 Kasper Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
130932 Kasper Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
140735 Mikkel Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
140735 Mikkel Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
51072 Peder Hjulmand Bullerup Skyttekreds ST2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
97036 Steen Clausen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
97036 Steen Clausen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
48751 Henrik Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
48751 Henrik Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
136509 Malik Albæk Hansen Horne Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
136509 Malik Albæk Hansen Horne Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening ST2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening ST2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
135317 Lukas Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
135317 Lukas Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
126871 Christina EHRHORN Horne Skytteforening Å2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126871 Christina EHRHORN Horne Skytteforening Å2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
128667 Sebastian Jensen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128667 Sebastian Jensen Horne Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
129084 Ejgil Jensen Horne Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
129084 Ejgil Jensen Horne Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
121195 Ulrik Kähler Haarby Skytteforening ST3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
121195 Ulrik Kähler Haarby Skytteforening ST3 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
121194 Gustav Stegemejer Kähler Haarby Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
121194 Gustav Stegemejer Kähler Haarby Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
46860 Åse Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
46860 Åse Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
131044 Karla Ghor-Månsson Ollerup Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
140593 Anna Marie Bang Ollerup Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
140593 Anna Marie Bang Ollerup Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
140903 Laura Constance Bang Ollerup Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
140903 Laura Constance Bang Ollerup Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
140591 Frederik F. Andersen Ollerup Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
140591 Frederik F. Andersen Ollerup Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
135409 Viktor Højland Greve Ollerup Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
135409 Viktor Højland Greve Ollerup Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
131892 Nicolaj Bay Madsen Ollerup Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
131892 Nicolaj Bay Madsen Ollerup Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
122573 Mads Gammelgård Ollerup Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
122573 Mads Gammelgård Ollerup Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
141792 Niklas Jensen Nyborg Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
48932 Bent Nielsen Nyborg Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
48932 Bent Nielsen Nyborg Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
46374 Hardy Broxgaard Nyborg Skytteforening SE3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
46374 Hardy Broxgaard Nyborg Skytteforening SE3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
137170 Jeppe Middelbo Andersen Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
137170 Jeppe Middelbo Andersen Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
132240 Emilie M. Andersen Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
132240 Emilie M. Andersen Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
130353 Pernille Middelbo Andersen Faaborg Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
130353 Pernille Middelbo Andersen Faaborg Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
130354 Karen Buch-Olsen Faaborg Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
130354 Karen Buch-Olsen Faaborg Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
139227 Augusta Dyhr Led Faaborg Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
139227 Augusta Dyhr Led Faaborg Skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
133653 Magnus Moos Andersen Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
133653 Magnus Moos Andersen Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
122878 Conrad Ejsing Sørensen Paarup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122878 Conrad Ejsing Sørensen Paarup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
127368 Aleksander From Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
127368 Aleksander From Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
133259 Anton Westergaard Paarup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
133259 Anton Westergaard Paarup Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
133260 Jens Hertzum Paarup Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
133260 Jens Hertzum Paarup Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
134788 Sebastian Vestergaard Paarup Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
134788 Sebastian Vestergaard Paarup Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
139354 Julian Poulsen Paarup Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
139354 Julian Poulsen Paarup Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
139355 Tobias Birch Paarup Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
139355 Tobias Birch Paarup Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
139365 Luka Alexandersen Paarup Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
139365 Luka Alexandersen Paarup Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
139366 Carmen Vedel Wilson Paarup Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
139366 Carmen Vedel Wilson Paarup Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
140072 Amanda Madsen Paarup Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
140072 Amanda Madsen Paarup Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
122880 Toby Giesmann Paarup Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122880 Toby Giesmann Paarup Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
124595 Laura Hansen Paarup Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
124595 Laura Hansen Paarup Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
131183 Albert Lind Paarup Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
98483 Rune B. Pedersen Paarup Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
98483 Rune B. Pedersen Paarup Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
134257 Mads Lumby Henriksen Paarup Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
134257 Mads Lumby Henriksen Paarup Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
136903 Alec Andreasen Paarup Skytteforening FRI 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
136903 Alec Andreasen Paarup Skytteforening FRI 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
52423 Henrik G. Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening ST2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
52423 Henrik G. Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening ST2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
51506 Andreas Holgersen Paarup Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
52376 Michael Fogh Paarup Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
52376 Michael Fogh Paarup Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
135573 Henrik Rosager Pedersen Paarup Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
135573 Henrik Rosager Pedersen Paarup Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
51477 Claus Bredahl Paarup Skytteforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
141536 Nicklas Nissen Paarup Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
141536 Nicklas Nissen Paarup Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
49614 John Guld Særslev Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
49614 John Guld Særslev Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
137627 Tanja Volynets Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
137627 Tanja Volynets Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
112816 Bernhard Hansen Særslev Skytteforening SE2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
112816 Bernhard Hansen Særslev Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
139883 Malou Sundekilde Særslev Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
139883 Malou Sundekilde Særslev Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
49644 Hans Otto Rasmussen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
49644 Hans Otto Rasmussen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
140322 Daniela Alexandra Pedersen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
140322 Daniela Alexandra Pedersen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
130010 Emilie Thrane Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
130010 Emilie Thrane Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
138431 Maja Christiansen Otterup Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
138431 Maja Christiansen Otterup Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
138432 Sofia Christiansen Otterup Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
138432 Sofia Christiansen Otterup Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
117316 Nanna Petersen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
117316 Nanna Petersen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
126565 Steen Lage Otterup Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126565 Steen Lage Otterup Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
137364 Ida Damtoft Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
137364 Ida Damtoft Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
136945 Natalie Kjeldbjerg Otterup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
136945 Natalie Kjeldbjerg Otterup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
126568 Keld Reimer Hansen Otterup Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
126568 Keld Reimer Hansen Otterup Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
114405 Laura Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
114405 Laura Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
141125 Noah Elmelund Otterup Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
141125 Noah Elmelund Otterup Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
109881 Annika Hansen Otterup Skytteforening ST2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
109881 Annika Hansen Otterup Skytteforening ST2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
138433 Bjarke Holm Juhl Otterup Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
138433 Bjarke Holm Juhl Otterup Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
138141 Philip M Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
138141 Philip M Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
49841 Kim Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening Å3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
49841 Kim Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening Å3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
122829 Bent Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122829 Bent Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
130536 Leo Loubjerg Hansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
130536 Leo Loubjerg Hansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
121552 Mikkel Therkildsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
121552 Mikkel Therkildsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
135227 Kjeld Nielsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening Å3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
135227 Kjeld Nielsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening Å3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
49092 Jens E. Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
49092 Jens E. Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
49743 Martin Tornøe Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
49743 Martin Tornøe Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening Å2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ST1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ST1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
49725 Niels Jus. Pedersen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
49725 Niels Jus. Pedersen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
141333 Karen Rand Edal Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
141333 Karen Rand Edal Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
136358 Marie kej Eskesen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
136358 Marie kej Eskesen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
125981 Anette Holm Bolander Kerteminde Skytteforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
125981 Anette Holm Bolander Kerteminde Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
138394 Jack Bang Petersen Kerteminde Skytteforening FRI 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
138394 Jack Bang Petersen Kerteminde Skytteforening FRI 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
137116 Lisbeth Christoffersen Kerteminde Skytteforening FRI 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
137116 Lisbeth Christoffersen Kerteminde Skytteforening FRI 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
138390 Maibritt Bense Kerteminde Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
138390 Maibritt Bense Kerteminde Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
126496 Jesper Borgquist Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
126496 Jesper Borgquist Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. Å2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
129982 Oliver Lykke Bucholtz Dalum Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
129982 Oliver Lykke Bucholtz Dalum Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
129983 Simon Shawn Nystrup Jensen Dalum Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
129983 Simon Shawn Nystrup Jensen Dalum Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
48868 Lars Henriksen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
48868 Lars Henriksen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. Å1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
105868 Jimmy Nielsen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
105868 Jimmy Nielsen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. Å2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
141364 Josefine Holmsted Henriksen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
141364 Josefine Holmsted Henriksen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
136121 Jens Ove Bucholtz Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. Å2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
136121 Jens Ove Bucholtz Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. Å2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
121230 Kim Aalund Højby Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
121230 Kim Aalund Højby Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
125478 Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund Højby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
125478 Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund Højby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
141831 Sebastian Ignatwski Otterup Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
141831 Sebastian Ignatwski Otterup Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
126562 Mikkel Lage Otterup Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
126562 Mikkel Lage Otterup Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
128820 Amalie Mogensen Jensen Højby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128820 Amalie Mogensen Jensen Højby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
52069 Bo Pedersen Højby Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
52069 Bo Pedersen Højby Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
129390 Henrik Jensen Sportsskydeklubben Odense ST3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
129390 Henrik Jensen Sportsskydeklubben Odense ST3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
117026 Emil Nielsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
117026 Emil Nielsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
126872 Nicolai Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
47939 Susanne Trolle Pedersen Horne Skytteforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
103569 Cecilie Højbjerg Hansen Tommerup Skytteforening Å3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
103569 Cecilie Højbjerg Hansen Tommerup Skytteforening Å3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
47308 Filip Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening ST3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
47308 Filip Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening ST3 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
138960 Charlotte Quitzau Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
138960 Charlotte Quitzau Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
126323 Nikita Forsman Tommerup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126323 Nikita Forsman Tommerup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
140043 Esben Lippert-Kramer Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
140043 Esben Lippert-Kramer Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
141387 Bertram Diemer Reichmann Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
141387 Bertram Diemer Reichmann Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
141388 Valde Sandahl Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
141388 Valde Sandahl Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
120121 Peter Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120121 Peter Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
141386 Simon S. Andersen Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
141386 Simon S. Andersen Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
47306 Flemmimg Back Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening Å3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
47306 Flemmimg Back Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening Å3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
115636 Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
115636 Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
119559 Matilde Hermann Tommerup Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
119559 Matilde Hermann Tommerup Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
140044 Tobias Pihl Pedersen Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
140044 Tobias Pihl Pedersen Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
134773 Mikkel Jørgensen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
134773 Mikkel Jørgensen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
138958 Simon Henriksen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
138958 Simon Henriksen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
123874 Casper Nielsen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
123874 Casper Nielsen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
124558 Jan Andersen Tommerup Skytteforening Å3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
129381 Jonas Juodelis Tommerup Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
141264 Gustav Christensen Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
140007 Nick Bay Andersen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
137812 Tobias Wisth Nordahl-Petersen Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
137812 Tobias Wisth Nordahl-Petersen Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
139509 Sebastian Lysdal Berg Nyborg Skytteforening BK4 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
139509 Sebastian Lysdal Berg Nyborg Skytteforening BK4 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
105648 Andreas Borchers Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
105648 Andreas Borchers Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
131409 Josephine Gierahn Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
131409 Josephine Gierahn Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
137690 William Hesel Rasmussen Højby Skytteforening BK3 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
137690 William Hesel Rasmussen Højby Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
52514 Pia Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening ST2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
52514 Pia Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening ST2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
49306 Jørgen Jørgensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
49306 Jørgen Jørgensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening ST1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening ST1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
47295 Hugo Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
47295 Hugo Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
47554 Marianne Ahnholm Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
47554 Marianne Ahnholm Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
140220 Kevin Kaan Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
140220 Kevin Kaan Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK4 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
126665 Jette Enghus Vissenbjerg Skytteforening Å2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
126665 Jette Enghus Vissenbjerg Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
97868 Kim Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening Å3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
97868 Kim Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening Å3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
49404 Ann Spejlsgård Vissenbjerg Skytteforening ST1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
49404 Ann Spejlsgård Vissenbjerg Skytteforening ST1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
49206 Peter Thuesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening ST1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
49206 Peter Thuesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening ST1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
52046 Ebbe Præstekjær Vissenbjerg Skytteforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
52046 Ebbe Præstekjær Vissenbjerg Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
52030 Frank Pedersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening ST2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
52030 Frank Pedersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening ST2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
97225 Rolf Dohm Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
137490 Mikkel Pedersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
137490 Mikkel Pedersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
126288 Mathias Thomsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
126288 Mathias Thomsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
141772 Magnus Bøgedal Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
141772 Magnus Bøgedal Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
132953 Sofie Høg Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
118226 Poul Simonsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
118226 Poul Simonsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
140764 Karoline Roos Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
140764 Karoline Roos Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
49368 Elin Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
49368 Elin Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
136700 Andrea Hauggaard Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
136700 Andrea Hauggaard Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
130901 Malik Holmberg Bruun Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
130901 Malik Holmberg Bruun Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
141099 Tiffany I.C.K. Bramm Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
141099 Tiffany I.C.K. Bramm Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
132010 Jessica Dallerup Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
132010 Jessica Dallerup Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
126464 Ulrich Normann Pedersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
126464 Ulrich Normann Pedersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
140309 Nikolaj Frank Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
140309 Nikolaj Frank Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
141438 Mathias Wagner Aebeloe Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
141438 Mathias Wagner Aebeloe Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
141439 Oliver Wagner Aebeloe Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
141439 Oliver Wagner Aebeloe Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
107892 Søren Peter Jørgensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
107892 Søren Peter Jørgensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
136698 Thomas Lykkegaard Petersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening Å3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
136698 Thomas Lykkegaard Petersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening Å3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
47854 Kurt Asmussen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening ST2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
47854 Kurt Asmussen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening ST2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
141740 Nanna Sofie Blacha Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
141740 Nanna Sofie Blacha Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
111143 Mikkel Østergaard Andersen Haarby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
111143 Mikkel Østergaard Andersen Haarby Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
49414 Anders Rasmussen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
49414 Anders Rasmussen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
107207 Henrik Bøgelund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening Å3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
107207 Henrik Bøgelund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening Å3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
139362 Nocolai Breitenstein Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK4 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
139362 Nocolai Breitenstein Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK4 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
46269 Jørgen Holm Jensen Kværndrup Idrætsforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
46269 Jørgen Holm Jensen Kværndrup Idrætsforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
128281 William Mogensen Kværndrup Idrætsforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
128281 William Mogensen Kværndrup Idrætsforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
122281 Philip Peter Pedersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening Å3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
122281 Philip Peter Pedersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening Å3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
46392 Chris Larsen Kværndrup Idrætsforening SE3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
46392 Chris Larsen Kværndrup Idrætsforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
46993 Lykke Jørgensen Kværndrup Idrætsforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
46993 Lykke Jørgensen Kværndrup Idrætsforening Å2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
112360 Kristian L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
112360 Kristian L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
112359 René L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
112359 René L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
134991 Casper Grøngaard Pedersen Dalum Skytteforening BK4 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
134991 Casper Grøngaard Pedersen Dalum Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
110010 Astrid Uglebjerg Dalum Skytteforening ST3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
110010 Astrid Uglebjerg Dalum Skytteforening ST3 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
138164 Poul Erik Mostrøm Dalum Skytteforening Å3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
138164 Poul Erik Mostrøm Dalum Skytteforening Å3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
52033 Flemming Vibeke Dalum Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
51725 Jens Hald Dalum Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
95426 Henrik Grønlykke Dalum Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
95426 Henrik Grønlykke Dalum Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
139105 Frida Jørgensen Middelfart Skytteforening BK4 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
139105 Frida Jørgensen Middelfart Skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
126734 Casper Bak Jensen Middelfart Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
126734 Casper Bak Jensen Middelfart Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
117561 Mads Nærregaard Rasmussen Middelfart Skytteforening ST3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
117561 Mads Nærregaard Rasmussen Middelfart Skytteforening ST3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
140287 Casper Bundgaard Mayer Middelfart Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
140375 Sebastian Rasmussen Middelfart Skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
140375 Sebastian Rasmussen Middelfart Skytteforening BK4 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
96978 Simon B Jensen Middelfart Skytteforening ST3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
96978 Simon B Jensen Middelfart Skytteforening ST3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
139106 Malte Lind Andersen Middelfart Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
139106 Malte Lind Andersen Middelfart Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
29270 Peter Baasch Middelfart Skytteforening ST3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
29270 Peter Baasch Middelfart Skytteforening ST3 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab
140374 Maria Louise Buchholdt Andersen Middelfart Skytteforening ST3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
140374 Maria Louise Buchholdt Andersen Middelfart Skytteforening ST3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
140376 Silas Rasmussen Middelfart Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
140376 Silas Rasmussen Middelfart Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
140288 Daniel H.F. Jensen Middelfart Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
140288 Daniel H.F. Jensen Middelfart Skytteforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
50194 Joan Jensen Krogsbølle Skytteforening Å3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
50194 Joan Jensen Krogsbølle Skytteforening Å3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
50236 Hans Peter Rasmussen Krogsbølle Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
137376 Alvin Ipsen Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
137376 Alvin Ipsen Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
137375 Villum Ipsen Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
137375 Villum Ipsen Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
137377 Maria Bak Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
141251 Isabella Vinding Dollerup Lumby Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
131012 Lauge Stengaard Lumby Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
131012 Lauge Stengaard Lumby Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
119039 Viktor Eggert Jørgensen Lumby Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
141250 Malou Kjelstrup Lumby Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
137271 Janus Andersen Lumby Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
137271 Janus Andersen Lumby Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
141253 Anna Birkelund Jørgensen Lumby Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
131015 Mikkel Nielsen Lumby Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
131015 Mikkel Nielsen Lumby Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
131013 Laurits Jørgensen Lumby Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
51445 Heidi Madsen Lumby Skytteforening Å2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
51445 Heidi Madsen Lumby Skytteforening Å2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
134815 Nicolas Larsen Dalum Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127123 John Hansen Dalum Skytteforening SE3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
121197 Thomas Brun Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening ST2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
121197 Thomas Brun Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening ST2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
141352 Oliver Dueskov Sørensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK4 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
141352 Oliver Dueskov Sørensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
141921 Viktoria Bertelsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK4 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen