Fyensstævne (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
130010 Emilie Thrane Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
130010 Emilie Thrane Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
139883 Malou Sundekilde Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
139883 Malou Sundekilde Særslev Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
49614 John Guld Særslev Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
49614 John Guld Særslev Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
136945 Natalie Kjeldbjerg Otterup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
136945 Natalie Kjeldbjerg Otterup Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
137364 Ida Damtoft Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
137364 Ida Damtoft Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
128487 Bertil Vinther Krag Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
49725 Niels Jus. Pedersen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
121230 Kim Aalund Højby Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
121230 Kim Aalund Højby Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
128487 Bertil Vinther Krag Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds ST1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds ST1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
49725 Niels Jus. Pedersen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
121552 Mikkel Therkildsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
121552 Mikkel Therkildsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
136358 Marie kej Eskesen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
136358 Marie kej Eskesen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
130536 Leo Loubjerg Hansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
130536 Leo Loubjerg Hansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
126288 Mathias Thomsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
126288 Mathias Thomsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126489 Julius Dukynas Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
126489 Julius Dukynas Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ST1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ST1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
49092 Jens E. Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
49092 Jens E. Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
125478 Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund Højby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
125478 Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund Højby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
126872 Nicolai Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
139820 Shermeen Venner Tommerup Skytteforening Å2 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
126872 Nicolai Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening BK1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
117026 Emil Nielsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
117026 Emil Nielsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
47005 Leif Christensen Tved Skyttekreds SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
47005 Leif Christensen Tved Skyttekreds SE2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
135937 Christian Mørup Andersen Tved Skyttekreds BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
135937 Christian Mørup Andersen Tved Skyttekreds BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
135939 Louise Søgaard Tved Skyttekreds J2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
134773 Mikkel Jørgensen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
134773 Mikkel Jørgensen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab
47799 Bo Haverholm Svendsen Tommerup Skytteforening ST3 157.0 157.0 Hovedskydning
47799 Bo Haverholm Svendsen Tommerup Skytteforening ST3 157.0 157.0 Mesterskab
135939 Louise Søgaard Tved Skyttekreds J2 169.0 169.0 Mesterskab
126930 Jeppe Søgaard Tved Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126930 Jeppe Søgaard Tved Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
120701 Jørgen Henning Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening SE2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
120701 Jørgen Henning Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening SE2 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
47308 Filip Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening ST3 160.0 160.0 Hovedskydning
47308 Filip Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening ST3 169.0 169.0 Mesterskab
103569 Cecilie Højbjerg Hansen Tommerup Skytteforening ST2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
103569 Cecilie Højbjerg Hansen Tommerup Skytteforening ST2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
115636 Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
115636 Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
139820 Shermeen Venner Tommerup Skytteforening Å2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
128667 Sebastian Jensen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128667 Sebastian Jensen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
126871 Christina EHRHORN Horne Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126871 Christina EHRHORN Horne Skytteforening Å2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
129084 Ejgil Jensen Horne Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
129084 Ejgil Jensen Horne Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
136509 Malik Albæk Hansen Horne Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
136509 Malik Albæk Hansen Horne Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening ST2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening ST2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
105648 Andreas Borchers Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
105648 Andreas Borchers Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
128820 Amalie Mogensen Jensen Højby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128820 Amalie Mogensen Jensen Højby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening ST2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening ST2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
49535 Niels Peter Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
49535 Niels Peter Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening Å2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
137490 Mikkel Pedersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
137490 Mikkel Pedersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
46269 Jørgen Holm Jensen Kværndrup Idrætsforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
46269 Jørgen Holm Jensen Kværndrup Idrætsforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen