Fyensstævne (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
96480 Aksel Damgaard Steffensen Tved Skyttekreds JUN 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
96480 Aksel Damgaard Steffensen Tved Skyttekreds JUN 260.0 260.0 Mesterskab
51010 Egon Nielsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 2H 2 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
51010 Egon Nielsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 2H 2 264.0 264.0 Mesterskab
35758 Bent Thorvald Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 2H 1 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
35758 Bent Thorvald Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 2H 1 267.0 267.0 Mesterskab
112920 Sif Gorm Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds JUN 239.0 239.0 Hovedskydning
112920 Sif Gorm Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds JUN 242.0 242.0 Mesterskab
47384 Kim Madsen Haarby Skytteforening FRI 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
47384 Kim Madsen Haarby Skytteforening FRI 275.0 275.0 Mesterskab
128711 Jesper M. Jacobsen Haarby Skytteforening 2H 1 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
128711 Jesper M. Jacobsen Haarby Skytteforening 2H 1 268.0 268.0 Mesterskab
134057 Jimmi Jacobsen Haarby Skytteforening 1H 2 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
134057 Jimmi Jacobsen Haarby Skytteforening 1H 2 245.0 245.0 Mesterskab
122980 Daniela Grimshaw Haarby Skytteforening 2H 1 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
122980 Daniela Grimshaw Haarby Skytteforening 2H 1 271.0 271.0 Mesterskab
109594 John Kay Bullerup Skyttekreds 2H 2 251.0 251.0 Hovedskydning
109594 John Kay Bullerup Skyttekreds 2H 2 251.0 251.0 Mesterskab
52090 Søren Olsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 1H 3 246.0 246.0 Hovedskydning
51246 Klaus Mørkeberg Bullerup Skyttekreds 1H 2 253.0 253.0 Hovedskydning
122680 Ulla Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 1H 2 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
122680 Ulla Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 1H 2 267.0 267.0 Mesterskab
99764 Hans Ove Rasmussen Faaborg Skytteforening 2H 2 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
99764 Hans Ove Rasmussen Faaborg Skytteforening 2H 2 249.0 249.0 Mesterskab
117757 Ninna G. Sebjerg Nyborg Skytteforening 2H 3 201.0 201.0 Hovedskydning
117757 Ninna G. Sebjerg Nyborg Skytteforening 2H 3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
105320 Daniel Broxgaard Nyborg Skytteforening 2H 2 253.0 253.0 Hovedskydning
105320 Daniel Broxgaard Nyborg Skytteforening 2H 2 241.0 241.0 Mesterskab
110912 Bjørn Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 1H 3 244.0 244.0 Hovedskydning
110912 Bjørn Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 1H 3 236.0 236.0 Mesterskab
121881 Peter Søgaard Bullerup Skyttekreds 1H 1 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
121881 Peter Søgaard Bullerup Skyttekreds 1H 1 280.0 280.0 Mesterskab
122883 Henrik B. Hansen Paarup Skytteforening 1H 2 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
122883 Henrik B. Hansen Paarup Skytteforening 1H 2 267.0 267.0 Mesterskab
108284 Alex Langfred Paarup Skytteforening 1H 2 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
108284 Alex Langfred Paarup Skytteforening 1H 2 225.0 225.0 Mesterskab
133635 Claus Mortensen Paarup Skytteforening 2H 3 239.0 239.0 Hovedskydning
133635 Claus Mortensen Paarup Skytteforening 2H 3 250.0 250.0 Mesterskab
99643 Rene Pedersen Paarup Skytteforening 1H 1 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
99643 Rene Pedersen Paarup Skytteforening 1H 1 264.0 264.0 Mesterskab
50437 Kent Grantoft Madsen Særslev Skytteforening 1H 1 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
50437 Kent Grantoft Madsen Særslev Skytteforening 1H 1 272.0 272.0 Mesterskab
49653 Flemming Hansen Særslev Skytteforening 1H 1 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
49653 Flemming Hansen Særslev Skytteforening 1H 1 273.0 273.0 Mesterskab
80587 Mathias Lyngsø Otterup Skytteforening 1H 3 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
80587 Mathias Lyngsø Otterup Skytteforening 1H 3 250.0 250.0 Mesterskab
91018 Mikal Johnson Otterup Skytteforening 1H 3 223.0 223.0 Hovedskydning
91018 Mikal Johnson Otterup Skytteforening 1H 3 228.0 228.0 Mesterskab
141843 Henik Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening 2H 3 245.0 245.0 Hovedskydning
141843 Henik Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening 2H 3 248.0 248.0 Mesterskab
46909 Steffen Jensen Tved Skyttekreds 1H 3 240.0 240.0 Hovedskydning
46449 Mikkel Eriksen Tved Skyttekreds 1H 2 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
48834 Morten Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 1H 1 285.0 285.0 Hovedskydning
48834 Morten Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 1H 1 277.0 277.0 Mesterskab
125902 Nancy Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 1H 3 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
125902 Nancy Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 1H 3 260.0 260.0 Mesterskab
89230 Leif Vesterlund Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 2H 2 250.0 250.0 Hovedskydning
89230 Leif Vesterlund Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 2H 2 242.0 242.0 Mesterskab
126464 Ulrich Normann Pedersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2H 3 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
126464 Ulrich Normann Pedersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2H 3 259.0 259.0 Mesterskab
52689 Poul H. Koch Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2H 3 93.0 93.0 Hovedskydning
52689 Poul H. Koch Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2H 3 159.0 159.0 Mesterskab
51579 Peter Lund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 1H 2 239.0 239.0 Hovedskydning
51579 Peter Lund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 1H 2 245.0 245.0 Mesterskab
130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 1H 3 253.0 253.0 Hovedskydning
130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 1H 3 252.0 252.0 Mesterskab
125220 Bettine Rosenkrantz Handberg Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2H 3 223.0 223.0 Hovedskydning
49399 Benni Hofmann Hansen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 1H 3 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
83261 Petter Nørregaard Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2H 3 229.0 229.0 Hovedskydning
83261 Petter Nørregaard Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2H 3 207.0 207.0 Mesterskab
136697 Mikkel Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2H 2 254.0 254.0 Hovedskydning
136697 Mikkel Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2H 2 262.0 262.0 Mesterskab
47330 Anne Sofie Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2H 1 283.0 283.0 Hovedskydning
47330 Anne Sofie Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2H 1 282.0 282.0 Mesterskab
52669 Anette Rasmussen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 1H 3 228.0 228.0 Hovedskydning
52669 Anette Rasmussen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 1H 3 217.0 217.0 Mesterskab
51823 Benny Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 1H 2 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
51823 Benny Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 1H 2 267.0 267.0 Mesterskab
49953 Poul Basse Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2H 1 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
49953 Poul Basse Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2H 1 277.0 277.0 Mesterskab
49177 Therkel Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2H 1 282.0 282.0 Hovedskydning
49177 Therkel Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2H 1 283.0 283.0 Mesterskab
49351 Hans G. Petersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 1H 3 212.0 212.0 Hovedskydning
49351 Hans G. Petersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 1H 3 212.0 212.0 Mesterskab
49238 Mogens Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 1H 3 219.0 219.0 Hovedskydning
49477 Gert Riber Schultz HPRD/ROID Fyn Skyttekreds 2H 1 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
49477 Gert Riber Schultz HPRD/ROID Fyn Skyttekreds 2H 1 261.0 261.0 Mesterskab
126520 Peter Frimuth Hansen HPRD/ROID Fyn Skyttekreds 1H 3 256.0 256.0 Hovedskydning
126520 Peter Frimuth Hansen HPRD/ROID Fyn Skyttekreds 1H 3 256.0 256.0 Mesterskab
117007 Ulrik McArdle Dalum Skytteforening 2H 1 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
117007 Ulrik McArdle Dalum Skytteforening 2H 1 274.0 274.0 Mesterskab
51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening 1H 1 280.0 280.0 Hovedskydning
51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening 1H 1 272.0 272.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen