Fyensstævne (Luftpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
35659 Hans Jacobsen Assens Skytteforening 2H 1 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
35659 Hans Jacobsen Assens Skytteforening 2H 1 252.0 252.0 Mesterskab
122680 Ulla Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 1H 2 274.0 274.0 Hovedskydning
51246 Klaus Mørkeberg Bullerup Skyttekreds 1H 2 256.0 256.0 Hovedskydning
48834 Morten Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 1H 1 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
48834 Morten Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 1H 1 280.0 280.0 Mesterskab
125902 Nancy Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 1H 2 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
125902 Nancy Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 1H 2 271.0 271.0 Mesterskab
89230 Leif Vesterlund Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 2H 2 246.0 246.0 Hovedskydning
89230 Leif Vesterlund Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 2H 2 257.0 257.0 Mesterskab
122680 Ulla Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 1H 2 281.0 281.0 Mesterskab
49653 Flemming Hansen Særslev Skytteforening 1H 1 281.0 281.0 Mesterskab
49653 Flemming Hansen Særslev Skytteforening 1H 1 287.0 287.0 Hovedskydning
35758 Bent Thorvald Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 2H 2 274.0 274.0 Mesterskab
35758 Bent Thorvald Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 2H 2 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
107322 Jørgen Hansen Paarup Skytteforening 2H 2 265.0 265.0 Mesterskab
107322 Jørgen Hansen Paarup Skytteforening 2H 2 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
50011 Søren Møller Otterup Skytteforening 1H 2 259.0 259.0 Mesterskab
50011 Søren Møller Otterup Skytteforening 1H 2 246.0 246.0 Hovedskydning
50251 Erland Pedersen Otterup Skytteforening 1H 2 254.0 254.0 Mesterskab
50251 Erland Pedersen Otterup Skytteforening 1H 2 256.0 256.0 Hovedskydning
121881 Peter Søgaard Bullerup Skyttekreds 1H 1 285.0 285.0 Mesterskab
121881 Peter Søgaard Bullerup Skyttekreds 1H 1 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
140908 Jasmin Hedmann Bullerup Skyttekreds BK 152.0 152.0 Mesterskab
140908 Jasmin Hedmann Bullerup Skyttekreds BK 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
110912 Bjørn Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 1H 2 255.0 255.0 Mesterskab
110912 Bjørn Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 1H 2 253.0 253.0 Hovedskydning
112920 Sif Gorm Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds JUN 267.0 267.0 Mesterskab
112920 Sif Gorm Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds JUN 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
50210 Jan Hansen Særslev Skytteforening 1H 1 282.0 282.0 Mesterskab
50210 Jan Hansen Særslev Skytteforening 1H 1 283.0 283.0 Hovedskydning
51823 Benny Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 1H 1 281.0 281.0 Mesterskab
51823 Benny Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 1H 1 281.0 281.0 Hovedskydning
96480 Aksel Damgaard Steffensen Tved Skyttekreds JUN 275.0 275.0 Mesterskab
96480 Aksel Damgaard Steffensen Tved Skyttekreds JUN 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
107204 Sebastian Faber Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 1H 1 279.0 279.0 Hovedskydning
107204 Sebastian Faber Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 1H 1 269.0 269.0 Mesterskab
136697 Mikkel Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2H 2 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning
136697 Mikkel Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2H 2 228.0 228.0 Mesterskab
51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening 1H 1 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening 1H 1 284.0 284.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen