| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 135995 Lærke Søndergaard Skive skytteforening 200/16 200/13 400/29
2 131282 Tobias Iversen Skive skytteforening 200/10 199/09 399/19
3 131717 Matilde Engel Thomsen Them Skytteforening 200/06 199/12 399/18
4 131280 Christian E. Andersen Skive skytteforening 199/11 199/07 398/18
5 133795 Laura Holm Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 200/05 198/11 398/16
6 130888 Julius Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 198/07 199/06 397/13
7 131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening 199/06 197/09 396/15
8 117830 Casper Johansen Skive skytteforening 199/06 194/06 393/12

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 136270 Andrii Krop Viborg Skytteforening 199/09 199/10 398/19
2 136694 Annabelle Janner Borved Viborg Skytteforening 198/11 197/11 395/22
3 135836 Tobias Davidsen Viborg Skytteforening 199/07 196/09 395/16
4 133796 Tobias Rude Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 195/03 198/09 393/12
5 123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening 196/01 197/05 393/06
6 138894 Sune Kjeldgård Johansen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 195/07 195/03 390/10
7 130754 Jeppe Thor Laursen Hem Skytteforening 197/06 192/02 389/08
8 126886 Laurits Pinnerup Hem Skytteforening 194/08 191/06 385/14
9 126887 Thea Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 191/03 191/04 382/07

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 136502 Sebastian Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 197/07 199/06 396/13
2 134492 Christian Dahl Laugesen Hem Skytteforening 198/04 190/04 388/08
3 136352 Andreas Lysberg Borrits Haderup Skytteforening 192/04 192/02 384/06
4 136501 Tobias Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 190/02 187/03 377/05
5 134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 190/03 187/01 377/04

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4

1 138872 Clara Godsk Damgaard Skive skytteforening 194/04 198/05 392/09
2 139082 Katrine Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening 196/03 189/02 385/05
3 138874 Mille Baadsgaard Raahede Skive skytteforening 188/05 196/04 384/09
4 138873 Gry Baadsgaard Raahede Skive skytteforening 185/04 187/01 372/05
5 139453 Emil Sig Christensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 170/00 176/01 346/01
6 139904 Kevin Frank Sørensen Hem Skytteforening 165/00 173/00 338/00
7 138619 Marius Dahl Laugesen Hem Skytteforening 173/00 159/00 332/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 198/07 200/07 398/14
2 117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening 197/09 198/07 395/16

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 91846 Emily Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening 196/08 197/09 393/17
2 124713 Luna Petersen Skive skytteforening 198/09 192/04 390/13
3 121779 Frederik Pinnerup Hem Skytteforening 192/03 192/07 384/10
4 119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 190/06 189/02 379/08
5 127790 Vibeke Bækgaard Haderup Skytteforening 187/03 187/04 374/07
6 134392 Nicolai Vang Høgh Olesen Hem Skytteforening 177/01 178/01 355/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST1

1 19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 197/07 194/06 391/13

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST2

1 43374 Allan Clausen Skive skytteforening 189/04 189/01 378/05
2 19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 185/01 185/00 370/01
3 28015 Hardy Larsen Skive skytteforening 182/01 185/03 367/04
4 37216 Erik Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening 179/01 185/03 364/04

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST3

1 27992 Jan Schmidt Skive skytteforening 181/01 180/02 361/03
2 27947 Jørn Jensen Hem Skytteforening 177/01 180/01 357/02
3 92378 Tobias Noppenau Hansen Hem Skytteforening 178/02 176/00 354/02
4 31234 Arnold Clausen Haderup Skytteforening 171/03 166/00 337/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å1

1 108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 200/09 199/07 399/16
2 127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening 198/06 199/11 397/17
3 126141 Laura Petersen Skive skytteforening 197/04 197/04 394/08
4 126904 Steven Vestergaard Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 195/05 197/04 392/09

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å2

1 22128 Claus Pors Jensen Knudstrup Skyttekreds 198/02 197/06 395/08
2 108003 Eva Bundgaard Jacobsen Skive skytteforening 199/08 195/06 394/14
3 113591 Winnie Jacobsen Skive skytteforening 195/04 197/06 392/10
4 98925 Maria Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 198/07 194/05 392/12
5 100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 194/07 197/05 391/12
6 102384 Kim Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 196/01 194/07 390/08
7 36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 195/05 192/06 387/11
8 122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 194/03 190/03 384/06

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å3

1 123793 Michael Kofoed Schou Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 198/09 200/13 398/22
2 136192 Stella Halkjær Haderup Skytteforening 191/04 191/04 382/08
3 28096 Benny Pedersen Holstebro Skytteforening 181/01 182/02 363/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 198/04 197/05 395/09
2 31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 192/07 197/06 389/13
3 81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening 192/03 193/06 385/09
4 27997 Ivan Hestehauge Skive skytteforening 189/03 192/00 381/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 193/05 197/05 390/10
2 107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 191/02 190/02 381/04
3 28029 Grethe Larsen Skive skytteforening 189/04 191/05 380/09
4 29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening 186/02 190/01 376/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening 198/06 194/03 392/09

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 135995 Lærke Søndergaard Skive skytteforening 200/16
2 131282 Tobias Iversen Skive skytteforening 200/10
3 131717 Matilde Engel Thomsen Them Skytteforening 200/06
4 133795 Laura Holm Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 200/05
5 131280 Christian E. Andersen Skive skytteforening 199/11
6 131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening 199/06
6 117830 Casper Johansen Skive skytteforening 199/06
8 130888 Julius Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 198/07

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 136270 Andrii Krop Viborg Skytteforening 199/09
2 135836 Tobias Davidsen Viborg Skytteforening 199/07
3 136694 Annabelle Janner Borved Viborg Skytteforening 198/11
4 130754 Jeppe Thor Laursen Hem Skytteforening 197/06
5 123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening 196/01
6 138894 Sune Kjeldgård Johansen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 195/07
7 133796 Tobias Rude Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 195/03
8 126886 Laurits Pinnerup Hem Skytteforening 194/08
9 126887 Thea Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 191/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 134492 Christian Dahl Laugesen Hem Skytteforening 198/04
2 136502 Sebastian Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 197/07
3 136352 Andreas Lysberg Borrits Haderup Skytteforening 192/04
4 134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 190/03
5 136501 Tobias Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 190/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 139082 Katrine Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening 196/03
2 138872 Clara Godsk Damgaard Skive skytteforening 194/04
3 138874 Mille Baadsgaard Raahede Skive skytteforening 188/05
4 138873 Gry Baadsgaard Raahede Skive skytteforening 185/04
5 138619 Marius Dahl Laugesen Hem Skytteforening 173/00
6 139453 Emil Sig Christensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 170/00
7 139904 Kevin Frank Sørensen Hem Skytteforening 165/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 198/07
2 117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening 197/09

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 124713 Luna Petersen Skive skytteforening 198/09
2 91846 Emily Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening 196/08
3 121779 Frederik Pinnerup Hem Skytteforening 192/03
4 119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 190/06
5 127790 Vibeke Bækgaard Haderup Skytteforening 187/03
6 134392 Nicolai Vang Høgh Olesen Hem Skytteforening 177/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST1

1 19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 197/07

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST2

1 43374 Allan Clausen Skive skytteforening 189/04
2 19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 185/01
3 28015 Hardy Larsen Skive skytteforening 182/01
4 37216 Erik Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening 179/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST3

1 117829 Camilla Harder Skive skytteforening 184/02
2 27992 Jan Schmidt Skive skytteforening 181/01
3 92378 Tobias Noppenau Hansen Hem Skytteforening 178/02
4 27947 Jørn Jensen Hem Skytteforening 177/01
5 31234 Arnold Clausen Haderup Skytteforening 171/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å1

1 116825 Søren Kaster Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 200/11
2 108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 200/09
3 127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening 198/06
4 126141 Laura Petersen Skive skytteforening 197/04
5 126904 Steven Vestergaard Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 195/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 108003 Eva Bundgaard Jacobsen Skive skytteforening 199/08
2 98925 Maria Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 198/07
3 22128 Claus Pors Jensen Knudstrup Skyttekreds 198/02
4 102384 Kim Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 196/01
5 36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 195/05
6 113591 Winnie Jacobsen Skive skytteforening 195/04
7 100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 194/07
8 122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 194/03
9 93541 Alex Thomsen Haderup Skytteforening 187/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å3

1 123793 Michael Kofoed Schou Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 198/09
2 136192 Stella Halkjær Haderup Skytteforening 191/04
3 28096 Benny Pedersen Holstebro Skytteforening 181/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 198/04
2 31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 192/07
3 81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening 192/03
4 27997 Ivan Hestehauge Skive skytteforening 189/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 193/05
2 107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 191/02
3 28029 Grethe Larsen Skive skytteforening 189/04
4 29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening 186/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening 198/06
2 27380 Harald Jensen Skive skytteforening 185/01

Til toppen