| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening 200/12 200/07 400/19
2 123115 Albert Frederik Woller Sorø Skytteforening 200/07 198/07 398/14
3 134382 Laurits Gunnarson Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 197/09 200/11 397/20
4 140116 Jonas Næsborg Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 198/06 199/08 397/14

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 128064 Ida Andersen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 200/13 200/05 400/18
2 139640 Emil Mortensen Tuse Skytteforening 199/07 200/13 399/20
3 137483 Silje Reiter Kirk Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 200/07 198/06 398/13
4 139982 Elias Thastum Mullerup Skytteforening 199/11 197/07 396/18
5 131844 Sebastian Nielsen Høng Skytteforening 197/07 197/05 394/12
6 136725 Kasper Sune Larsen Høng Skytteforening 198/00 196/06 394/06
7 122409 Casper Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 194/07 193/02 387/09
8 134607 Mathias Wilson Mullerup Skytteforening 193/03 193/06 386/09
9 131191 Castor Larsen Tuse Skytteforening 195/08 190/05 385/13
10 138976 Julie Truelsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 188/04 193/02 381/06

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4

1 135320 Malthe Hilkjær Mullerup Skytteforening 186/01 191/03 377/04
2 140539 Jannick Olsen Høng Skytteforening 167/00 170/02 337/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 114274 Peter Andersen Tuse Skytteforening 199/07 200/13 399/20
2 112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 199/08 200/08 399/16
3 107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 199/08 198/05 397/13

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 137237 Mikkel Ammentorp Ribjerg Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 199/05 199/07 398/12
2 124745 Thomas Matzen Tuse Skytteforening 197/09 197/09 394/18
3 127227 Louise Truelsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 197/04 196/05 393/09
4 116929 Magnus Guldager Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 192/02 195/08 387/10
5 135319 Mads Viggo Hansen Tuse Skytteforening 186/02 187/03 373/05

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST2

1 68878 Elan Hansen Greve Skytteforening 183/00 186/01 369/01

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST3

1 69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 183/00 179/00 362/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å1

1 57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 200/10 200/10 400/20
2 117411 Josefine Woller Sorø Skytteforening 199/11 200/11 399/22
3 76186 Ken Poulsen Tuse Skytteforening 198/10 197/06 395/16
4 100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening 196/09 198/09 394/18
5 109090 Kristian Larsen Høng Skytteforening 197/08 194/07 391/15

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å2

1 136303 Joey Larsen Tuse Skytteforening 195/05 195/04 390/09
2 58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening 192/05 197/07 389/12
3 127834 Kim Wichmann Høng Skytteforening 195/08 194/07 389/15

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å3

1 140057 Amanda Schack Simonsen Høng Skytteforening 194/04 194/05 388/09
2 139996 Maria Valentin Hansen Mullerup Skytteforening 194/01 192/08 386/09
3 136952 Daniel Wilson Mullerup Skytteforening 193/07 192/02 385/09
4 129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 191/02 192/02 383/04
5 136954 Nigel Wilson Mullerup Skytteforening 186/01 192/03 378/04
6 140483 Winnie Carina Abildskov Høng Skytteforening 190/06 186/01 376/07

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 198/09 199/09 397/18
2 57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening 195/09 196/05 391/14

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 194/07 194/02 388/09
2 56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 196/06 191/05 387/11

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 129307 Cebrina Laursen Høng Skytteforening 193/05 191/06 384/11

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening 200/12
2 123115 Albert Frederik Woller Sorø Skytteforening 200/07
3 140116 Jonas Næsborg Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 198/06
4 134382 Laurits Gunnarson Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 197/09

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 128064 Ida Andersen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 200/13
2 137483 Silje Reiter Kirk Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 200/07
3 139982 Elias Thastum Mullerup Skytteforening 199/11
4 139640 Emil Mortensen Tuse Skytteforening 199/07
5 136725 Kasper Sune Larsen Høng Skytteforening 198/00
6 131844 Sebastian Nielsen Høng Skytteforening 197/07
7 131191 Castor Larsen Tuse Skytteforening 195/08
8 122409 Casper Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 194/07
9 134607 Mathias Wilson Mullerup Skytteforening 193/03
10 138976 Julie Truelsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 188/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 135320 Malthe Hilkjær Mullerup Skytteforening 186/01
2 140539 Jannick Olsen Høng Skytteforening 167/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 199/08
1 112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 199/08
3 114274 Peter Andersen Tuse Skytteforening 199/07

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 137237 Mikkel Ammentorp Ribjerg Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 199/05
2 124745 Thomas Matzen Tuse Skytteforening 197/09
3 127227 Louise Truelsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 197/04
4 116929 Magnus Guldager Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 192/02
5 135319 Mads Viggo Hansen Tuse Skytteforening 186/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST2

1 68878 Elan Hansen Greve Skytteforening 183/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST3

1 69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 183/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å1

1 57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 200/10
2 117411 Josefine Woller Sorø Skytteforening 199/11
3 76186 Ken Poulsen Tuse Skytteforening 198/10
4 109090 Kristian Larsen Høng Skytteforening 197/08
5 100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening 196/09

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 127834 Kim Wichmann Høng Skytteforening 195/08
2 136303 Joey Larsen Tuse Skytteforening 195/05
3 58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening 192/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å3

1 140057 Amanda Schack Simonsen Høng Skytteforening 194/04
2 139996 Maria Valentin Hansen Mullerup Skytteforening 194/01
3 136952 Daniel Wilson Mullerup Skytteforening 193/07
4 129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 191/02
5 140483 Winnie Carina Abildskov Høng Skytteforening 190/06
6 136954 Nigel Wilson Mullerup Skytteforening 186/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 198/09
2 57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening 195/09

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 196/06
2 60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 194/07

Riffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 129307 Cebrina Laursen Høng Skytteforening 193/05

Til toppen