Eley-Cup Korsør Riffel 2019 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
95724 John Helstrup Tuse Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
95724 John Helstrup Tuse Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Tuse Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Tuse Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
133881 Lucas Thuesen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
133881 Lucas Thuesen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
129403 Katrine Langkjær Ringsted Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
122702 Axel K. Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122702 Axel K. Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
134584 Jeanette Olm Ringsted Skytteforening Å2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
134584 Jeanette Olm Ringsted Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
133162 Daniel Olm Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
133162 Daniel Olm Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
135181 William Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
135181 William Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
114274 Peter Andersen Tuse Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
114274 Peter Andersen Tuse Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
128064 Ida Andersen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
128064 Ida Andersen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening Å3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening Å3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
137324 Tjalfe Noah Jønsson Næstved Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
137324 Tjalfe Noah Jønsson Næstved Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
135859 Line Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
135859 Line Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
129403 Katrine Langkjær Ringsted Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
139958 Peter Lyngsie Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
139958 Peter Lyngsie Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
121072 Emilie Hansen Næstved Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121072 Emilie Hansen Næstved Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
124567 Morten P. Lindevall Næstved Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
124567 Morten P. Lindevall Næstved Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
124745 Thomas Matzen Tuse Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
124745 Thomas Matzen Tuse Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
139640 Emil Mortensen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
139640 Emil Mortensen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
134504 Asta Møller Munch Glumsøegnens Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
134504 Asta Møller Munch Glumsøegnens Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
131877 Jannick Pedersen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
131877 Jannick Pedersen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
131844 Sebastian Nielsen Høng Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
131844 Sebastian Nielsen Høng Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
136725 Kasper Sune Larsen Høng Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
136725 Kasper Sune Larsen Høng Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
123940 Mikkel Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
123940 Mikkel Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
130001 Søren Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
130001 Søren Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening Å1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
122935 Jeppe Jensen Høng Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
122935 Jeppe Jensen Høng Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
127834 Kim Wichmann Høng Skytteforening Å2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
127834 Kim Wichmann Høng Skytteforening Å2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
109090 Kristian Larsen Høng Skytteforening Å1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
109090 Kristian Larsen Høng Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
129307 Cebrina Laursen Høng Skytteforening FRI 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
129307 Cebrina Laursen Høng Skytteforening FRI 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
139996 Maria Valentin Hansen Mullerup Skytteforening Å3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
139996 Maria Valentin Hansen Mullerup Skytteforening Å3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
140057 Amanda Schack Simonsen Høng Skytteforening Å3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
140057 Amanda Schack Simonsen Høng Skytteforening Å3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
123115 Albert Frederik Woller Sorø Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123115 Albert Frederik Woller Sorø Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
94220 Frederik Pedersen Høng Skytteforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
94220 Frederik Pedersen Høng Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
140116 Jonas Næsborg Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
136684 Felix Steffensen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
136684 Felix Steffensen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
133938 Freja Steffensen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
133938 Freja Steffensen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
140378 Benny Haugaard Korsør Skytteforening FRI 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
140378 Benny Haugaard Korsør Skytteforening FRI 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
136195 Benjamin Jensen Korsør Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
136195 Benjamin Jensen Korsør Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
136519 Philip Haugaard Korsør Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
136519 Philip Haugaard Korsør Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
131950 Martin Henriksen Korsør Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
131950 Martin Henriksen Korsør Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
59269 Ole S. Madsen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
131148 Luka S. Larsen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
131148 Luka S. Larsen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
138547 Niels Poulsen Korsør Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
138547 Niels Poulsen Korsør Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
140012 Nikolai Bork Korsør Skytteforening BK4 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
140012 Nikolai Bork Korsør Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
139261 Sebastian Klein Lüth Korsør Skytteforening BK4 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
139261 Sebastian Klein Lüth Korsør Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
139258 Asger Viggo Kristensen Korsør Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
139258 Asger Viggo Kristensen Korsør Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
139257 Kalle Emil Kristensen Korsør Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
139257 Kalle Emil Kristensen Korsør Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
127691 Michael Larsen Korsør Skytteforening SE3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
127691 Michael Larsen Korsør Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
84121 Dorthe Kappel Korsør Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
84121 Dorthe Kappel Korsør Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
124354 Henrik Steen Jensen Korsør Skytteforening FRI 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
124354 Henrik Steen Jensen Korsør Skytteforening FRI 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
90557 Cecilie Petersen Korsør Skytteforening ST1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
90557 Cecilie Petersen Korsør Skytteforening ST1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
137333 Emil Birch Korsør Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
137333 Emil Birch Korsør Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
127693 Magnus Houkjær Korsør Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127693 Magnus Houkjær Korsør Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
58809 Hanne Hesselberg Korsør Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
58809 Hanne Hesselberg Korsør Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
58926 Mie Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
58926 Mie Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
58805 Inge Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
58805 Inge Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
130651 Matti Elbæk Korsør Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
130651 Matti Elbæk Korsør Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
132672 Andrea Lundsberg Samsø Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
132672 Andrea Lundsberg Samsø Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
59767 Bo Jensen Sorø Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
59767 Bo Jensen Sorø Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
136895 Isabella Schou Gimlinge Sg&i BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
136895 Isabella Schou Gimlinge Sg&i BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
136030 Anna Carlsson Gimlinge Sg&i BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
136030 Anna Carlsson Gimlinge Sg&i BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
124155 Kristian Johansen Gimlinge Sg&i J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
124155 Kristian Johansen Gimlinge Sg&i J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
140911 Tom Hansen Gimlinge Sg&i Å3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
140911 Tom Hansen Gimlinge Sg&i Å3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
59392 Aksel Hemmingsen Korsør Skytteforening FRI 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
59392 Aksel Hemmingsen Korsør Skytteforening FRI 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
96636 Willy O. Jensen Korsør Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
96636 Willy O. Jensen Korsør Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
140758 Maria Hjortholm Korsør Skytteforening FRI 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
140758 Maria Hjortholm Korsør Skytteforening FRI 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
139763 Vitus Hjortholm Korsør Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
139763 Vitus Hjortholm Korsør Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
139762 Jais Hjortholm Korsør Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
139762 Jais Hjortholm Korsør Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
136708 Amanda Kristensen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
136708 Amanda Kristensen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
59037 Pelle R. Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
59037 Pelle R. Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i ST1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i ST1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen