| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 127551 Frederikke Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/11 200/11 400/22
2 116783 Mads Egeberg Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening 200/06 200/13 400/19
3 128820 Amalie Mogensen Jensen Højby Skytteforening 200/11 200/07 400/18
4 137465 Anna Victoria Dohn Rix Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/06 200/08 400/14
5 123848 Matthias Kaas Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/08 200/06 400/14
6 122801 Ida Kronlykke Frederiksen Brande Skytteforening 200/04 199/04 399/08
7 126149 Mads Friedrichsen Vejle Skytteforening 194/02 197/05 391/07
8 135552 Mia Munk Lindahl Christensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 198/07 193/01 391/08
9 125878 Mads Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 184/02 198/05 382/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 137690 William Hesel Rasmussen Højby Skytteforening 198/02 199/08 397/10

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 138939 Daria Avræm Brande Skytteforening 195/05 199/07 394/12

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 125877 Frederik Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 199/04 198/05 397/09
2 98238 Kasper Egeberg-Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening 196/01 198/09 394/10

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 110291 Henriette Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/05 197/06 397/11
2 101491 Gustav Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 198/07 198/05 396/12
3 135972 Frederik Raaberg Vejle Skytteforening 199/09 196/07 395/16
4 130690 Jonas Schockert Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 197/05 197/08 394/13
5 129785 Valther Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 196/06 195/04 391/10

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST1

1 46934 Rasmus M Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 196/05 195/03 391/08

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST2

1 87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 191/01 196/04 387/05
2 112421 Niclas Hejslet Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 193/03 194/02 387/05
3 42764 Thomas Brokholm Sønderborg Skyttekreds 192/04 191/03 383/07
4 52423 Henrik G. Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening 186/00 192/02 378/02
5 17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 186/03 186/01 372/04
6 48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 185/03 184/01 369/04
7 34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 185/00 184/02 369/02
8 20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 180/02 181/01 361/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST3

1 123669 Maja Pedersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 188/00 188/03 376/03
2 20732 Anders Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening 184/01 189/00 373/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å1

1 91753 Peter Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/11 200/10 400/21
1 102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Jelling fS 200/11 200/10 400/21
3 126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/10 200/03 400/13
4 34354 Betinna Flyvholm Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening 200/06 200/05 400/11
5 107832 Jacob Bendixen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/07 200/04 399/11
6 106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/09 199/11 399/20
7 127552 Kalle Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/12 199/11 398/23
8 120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS 199/07 199/08 398/15
9 111577 Niels Ladegaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/12 198/08 398/20
10 33621 Henrik Lund Jelling fS 198/05 199/06 397/11
11 93584 Anders Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 197/03 198/07 395/10
12 101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Samsø Skytteforening 199/07 193/03 392/10

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 20954 Per Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/09 200/05 400/14
2 49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 199/06 199/05 398/11
3 35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/08 198/06 397/14
4 20964 Ole Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/06 198/04 397/10
5 108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 198/05 195/03 393/08
6 49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 196/05 195/07 391/12

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 195/02 195/02 390/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 127551 Frederikke Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/11
1 128820 Amalie Mogensen Jensen Højby Skytteforening 200/11
3 123848 Matthias Kaas Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/08
4 116783 Mads Egeberg Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening 200/06
4 137465 Anna Victoria Dohn Rix Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/06
6 122801 Ida Kronlykke Frederiksen Brande Skytteforening 200/04
7 135552 Mia Munk Lindahl Christensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 198/07
8 126149 Mads Friedrichsen Vejle Skytteforening 194/02
9 125878 Mads Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 184/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 137690 William Hesel Rasmussen Højby Skytteforening 198/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 138939 Daria Avræm Brande Skytteforening 195/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 125877 Frederik Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 199/04
2 98238 Kasper Egeberg-Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening 196/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 110291 Henriette Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/05
2 135972 Frederik Raaberg Vejle Skytteforening 199/09
3 101491 Gustav Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 198/07
4 130690 Jonas Schockert Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 197/05
5 129785 Valther Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 196/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST1

1 46934 Rasmus M Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 196/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST2

1 112421 Niclas Hejslet Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 193/03
2 42764 Thomas Brokholm Sønderborg Skyttekreds 192/04
3 87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 191/01
4 17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 186/03
5 52423 Henrik G. Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening 186/00
6 48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 185/03
7 34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 185/00
8 20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 180/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST3

1 123669 Maja Pedersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 188/00
2 20732 Anders Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening 184/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å1

1 111577 Niels Ladegaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/12
2 91753 Peter Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/11
2 102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Jelling fS 200/11
4 126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/10
5 106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/09
6 34354 Betinna Flyvholm Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening 200/06
7 127552 Kalle Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/12
8 107832 Jacob Bendixen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/07
8 101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Samsø Skytteforening 199/07
8 120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS 199/07
11 34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 199/06
12 33621 Henrik Lund Jelling fS 198/05
13 93584 Anders Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 197/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 20954 Per Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/09
2 35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/08
3 20964 Ole Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/06
3 49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 199/06
5 108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 198/05
5 88633 Svend Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 198/05
7 49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 196/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 195/02

Til toppen