Bredstrup Pjedsted 15m 2019 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
49637 Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
49637 Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
44463 Kristian R. Petersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
44463 Kristian R. Petersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
111577 Niels Ladegaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
111577 Niels Ladegaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
125877 Frederik Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
125877 Frederik Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
35378 Preben Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
35378 Preben Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
96415 Karl K. Rasmussen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
96415 Karl K. Rasmussen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
125878 Mads Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
125878 Mads Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
105857 Magnus Præstegård Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening Å2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
105857 Magnus Præstegård Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
127953 Mads L. Holst Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK2 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
127953 Mads L. Holst Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
116793 Bo D. Andersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
116793 Bo D. Andersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
91753 Peter Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
91753 Peter Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
135552 Mia Munk Lindahl Christensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
135552 Mia Munk Lindahl Christensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
34395 Boje Skovbjerg Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
34395 Boje Skovbjerg Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
135768 Magnus Christiansen Vejle Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
135768 Magnus Christiansen Vejle Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
136126 Jack Bak Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
136126 Jack Bak Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
136602 Anne Bøje Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
136602 Anne Bøje Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ST1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ST1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
129839 Nicolai H. Christensen Vejle Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
129839 Nicolai H. Christensen Vejle Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
20954 Per Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
20954 Per Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
86889 Karl Otto Lauersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
86889 Karl Otto Lauersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
127552 Kalle Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127552 Kalle Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
136601 Jesper Bøje Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening Å3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
136601 Jesper Bøje Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening Å3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
128425 Jørgen Damkjær Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning Å3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
126750 Rasmus Damkjær Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
126750 Rasmus Damkjær Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
139410 Steven Holm Larsen Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning Å3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
139410 Steven Holm Larsen Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning Å3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
126748 Kasper Damkjær Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning J2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
96287 Karsten Knudsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE2 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
96287 Karsten Knudsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
135019 Mathias N. Sørensen Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
130440 Lærke Damkjær Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
135221 Ida Fey Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
126747 Jeannette Damkjær Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning Å3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
126747 Jeannette Damkjær Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning Å3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
20964 Ole Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
20964 Ole Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
127551 Frederikke Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127551 Frederikke Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
88633 Svend Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
35602 Jens Nyby Petersen Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning ST2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
129785 Valther Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
129785 Valther Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
93584 Anders Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
93584 Anders Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening ST1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening ST1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ST2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ST2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
130690 Jonas Schockert Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
130690 Jonas Schockert Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
138774 Anton Bo Kjeldberg Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
138774 Anton Bo Kjeldberg Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
114815 Gustav Landbo Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
114815 Gustav Landbo Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
138775 Jan Sørensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening Å3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
138775 Jan Sørensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening Å3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
138773 William Sørensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
138773 William Sørensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
110494 Lucas Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
110494 Lucas Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
121622 Emma Thomsen Brande Skytteforening J2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
121622 Emma Thomsen Brande Skytteforening J2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
110497 Jesper Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
110497 Jesper Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
107950 Martin Nissen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening Å1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
107950 Martin Nissen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening Å2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
136285 Michael Landbo Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening Å3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
136285 Michael Landbo Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening Å3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
140027 Dina Kaae Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
140027 Dina Kaae Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
123553 Frederik Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
123553 Frederik Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
111249 Hans Akselsen Kirkholt Ousted Tåning Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
111249 Hans Akselsen Kirkholt Ousted Tåning Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
112421 Niclas Hejslet Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ST1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
112421 Niclas Hejslet Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ST1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
20326 Flemming Mikkelsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
20326 Flemming Mikkelsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
107832 Jacob Bendixen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
107832 Jacob Bendixen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
123848 Matthias Kaas Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123848 Matthias Kaas Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
42764 Thomas Brokholm Sønderborg Skyttekreds ST2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
42764 Thomas Brokholm Sønderborg Skyttekreds ST2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
137465 Anna Victoria Dohn Rix Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
137465 Anna Victoria Dohn Rix Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
34354 Betinna Flyvholm Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
34354 Betinna Flyvholm Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening ST2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening ST2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
123669 Maja Pedersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123669 Maja Pedersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening ST2 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening ST2 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
129390 Henrik Jensen Højby Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
129390 Henrik Jensen Højby Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
33621 Henrik Lund Jelling fS Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
33621 Henrik Lund Jelling fS Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
138126 Anders Hesel Rasmussen Højby Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
138126 Anders Hesel Rasmussen Højby Skytteforening Å2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
52423 Henrik G. Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening ST2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
52423 Henrik G. Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening ST2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening ST2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening ST2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening ST2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening ST2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
128820 Amalie Mogensen Jensen Højby Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen