Bredstrup Pjedsted 15m 2019 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
111577 Niels Ladegaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
111577 Niels Ladegaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
20732 Anders Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening ST3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
20732 Anders Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening ST3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
46934 Rasmus M Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ST1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
46934 Rasmus M Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ST1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
126149 Mads Friedrichsen Vejle Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
126149 Mads Friedrichsen Vejle Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
20954 Per Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
20954 Per Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
98238 Kasper Egeberg-Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
98238 Kasper Egeberg-Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
116783 Mads Egeberg Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
116783 Mads Egeberg Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
125878 Mads Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
125878 Mads Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
135972 Frederik Raaberg Vejle Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
135972 Frederik Raaberg Vejle Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ST2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ST2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
91753 Peter Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
91753 Peter Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
127552 Kalle Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127552 Kalle Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
125877 Frederik Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
125877 Frederik Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
135552 Mia Munk Lindahl Christensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
135552 Mia Munk Lindahl Christensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
137465 Anna Victoria Dohn Rix Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
137465 Anna Victoria Dohn Rix Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
110291 Henriette Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
110291 Henriette Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
93584 Anders Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
93584 Anders Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Jelling fS Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Jelling fS Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ST2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ST2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
123848 Matthias Kaas Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123848 Matthias Kaas Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
112421 Niclas Hejslet Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ST2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
112421 Niclas Hejslet Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ST2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
122801 Ida Kronlykke Frederiksen Brande Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122801 Ida Kronlykke Frederiksen Brande Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
138939 Daria Avræm Brande Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
138939 Daria Avræm Brande Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
34354 Betinna Flyvholm Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
34354 Betinna Flyvholm Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
127551 Frederikke Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127551 Frederikke Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
129785 Valther Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
129785 Valther Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
20964 Ole Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
20964 Ole Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
130690 Jonas Schockert Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
130690 Jonas Schockert Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening ST2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening ST2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
88633 Svend Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
42764 Thomas Brokholm Sønderborg Skyttekreds ST2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
42764 Thomas Brokholm Sønderborg Skyttekreds ST2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
107832 Jacob Bendixen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
107832 Jacob Bendixen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
123669 Maja Pedersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ST3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
123669 Maja Pedersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ST3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
137690 William Hesel Rasmussen Højby Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
137690 William Hesel Rasmussen Højby Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
128820 Amalie Mogensen Jensen Højby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128820 Amalie Mogensen Jensen Højby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening ST2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening ST2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Samsø Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Samsø Skytteforening Å1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
52423 Henrik G. Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening ST2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
52423 Henrik G. Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening ST2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
33621 Henrik Lund Jelling fS Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
33621 Henrik Lund Jelling fS Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening ST2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening ST2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen