DM Kvalifikation 1. Runde DGI Østjylland (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Holdkonkurrencer

Rifel Børn

1 Samsø 1
115852 Lukas Jensen BK2 200/08
120708 Nefer Sofia Mondrup BK1 199/06
120709 Sinuhe Mondrup BK1 199/08
131054 Tristan Jessen BK1 199/08
Total 797/30
2 Randers Skyttekreds
136163 Markus Sandberg BK2 198/07
138084 Frederik Rasmussen BK2 195/04
138693 Jasmin K. Veirum BK2 198/05
134355 Andy Bjerregaard BK2 199/08
Total 790/24
3 VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup
134626 Mads Germer Jensen BK2 197/04
131853 Oliver Englyst Hasager BK3 195/04
125082 Oliver overgaard Hoffmann BK1 199/15
139368 Simon Klitgaard Mogensen BK4 190/04
Total 781/27
4 Assentoft Skytteforening
134566 Anna-Maj Kromann Nikolajsen BK2 194/03
132846 Chris Albæk Poulsen BK2 190/04
138770 Monica Zhang Møhlenberg BK3 192/03
132880 Oskar Schultz Thomsen BK2 191/00
Total 767/10
5 Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
122210 Frede Boye BK2 191/06
122209 Tobias Hansen BK3 187/02
138093 Holger Schjemte Skov BK4 192/02
125419 Markus Højegaard Nielsen BK2 194/07
Total 764/17
6 Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
139462 Benjamin Rahbek Strunge BK4 186/02
135352 Johan Otto Bøggild BK4 189/02
135349 Mads Søndergaard BK4 190/02
139471 Oliver Bjørn Olesen BK4 187/01
Total 752/07
7 Lyngby Skyttekreds
129848 Mikkel Thoudal Døssing BK1 198/08
139928 Frederik Duval Jensen BK4 179/01
140503 Marie Hougaard BK4 183/01
139929 Sebastian Hougård BK4 181/01
Total 741/11

Rifel Junior

1 Randers Skyttekreds
127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen J2 190/03
121466 Matti Ottsen J2 198/06
120339 Alexander Berth J2 196/07
125216 Kirstine M.C.B. Ravnholt J2 198/13
Total 782/29
2 Samsø 1
109462 Jakob Øster J2 198/08
132672 Andrea Lundsberg J1 195/04
123929 Matilde Skinderholm J1 193/06
98104 Sofus Løbner J1 194/04
Total 780/22
3 Århus Riffelskytte klub
126785 Mads Fravsbøl J2 196/08
137884 Mads S Madsen J2 188/05
126249 Max B F Kristiansen J2 198/03
137883 Mik Jønson J2 180/01
Total 762/17

Rifel Åben

1 Randers Skyttekreds
101277 Annemette Binder Å1 200/11
126770 Dennis Christiansen Å1 200/09
120785 John Bo Lyng Å1 200/11
67824 Therese Gregersen Å1 200/11
Total 800/42
2 Samsø 1
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Å1 200/09
91099 Ellen Holm Å1 199/10
25234 Pia Kleis Å1 200/11
91098 Peder Nedergaard Å1 197/09
Total 796/39
3 Randers Skyttekreds 2
135860 Tobias Chemnitz Fisker Å3 197/10
18041 Lene Chemnitz Hansen Å1 196/05
17330 Evan Jensen Å1 199/10
104962 Jonas Møller Mikkelsen Å1 194/03
Total 786/28
4 Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 2
95494 Arne Lægaard Å1 192/01
115252 Heinrich Sloth Å1 195/03
75975 Kira L. Andersen Å2 196/12
107020 Lene Ramus Å1 195/05
Total 778/21
5 Lyngby Skyttekreds
129846 Thomas Glud-Wagner Å2 192/05
24187 Martin Dreyer-Christensen Å2 190/03
129847 Tom Thoudal Larsen Å2 188/02
23027 Brit Henriksen Å1 198/06
Total 768/16
6 Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 1
82516 Mads Lillelund Å2 192/04
134704 Christian Rosenmeyer Å2 193/06
107022 Stinna Ramus Å3 191/02
117469 Finn Gade Å3 191/02
Total 767/14

Rifel Senior

1 VBF Skyttelaug/Århus
134496 Arne Preus SE1 198/10
26012 Eva Nørgaard SE1 197/03
18344 Finn Dollerup SE1 198/10
134497 Per Preus SE2 199/07
Total 792/30
2 Samsø 1
25326 Jan O Jørgensen SE1 195/05
25323 Jenny Bissø SE1 199/07
116952 Jette Hougaard SE1 198/11
25302 Knud Møller SE1 199/11
25302 Knud Møller SE1 199/11
Total 791/34
3 Randers Skyttekreds 1
18504 Anny Toft SE1 199/08
18368 Erik Andersen SE1 198/08
17325 Henning Lausten SE1 195/04
138921 Else Haagen SE3 197/08
Total 789/28
4 Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
24583 Bruno Grove Nielsen SE1 200/13
136463 Ivar Clemmesen SE3 197/08
24662 Kent Jeppesen SE2 196/03
111954 Poul Sjøstedt SE3 195/05
Total 788/29
5 Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
21689 Ingvard Pedersen SE2 197/08
21556 Søren Rasmussen SE1 197/09
21717 Flemming Harbo SE2 195/06
25177 John Lund Christensen SE2 197/04
Total 786/27
6 Århus Riffelskytte klub
21701 Henning B Clausen SE1 197/08
26133 Svend Borgbjerg SE1 199/07
89824 Per Sørensen SE3 189/03
25728 Jørgen Mahler SE1 196/04
Total 781/22
7 Lyngby Skyttekreds
23007 John Petersen SE3 188/03
132018 Inge Petersen SE1 198/05
81504 Claus Kristensen SE2 196/01
148301 Henning Andersen SE2 193/03
Total 775/12

Riffel stilling

1 Århus Riffelskytte klub
33713 Alex Møberg ST1 194/07
24945 Kim Larsen ST1 193/04
95349 Kristian Gyldenløv ST2 188/04
17480 Thomas Boen Flyvbjerg ST1 197/09
Total 772/24
2 Randers Skyttekreds 1
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Fisker ST1 196/03
17356 Gitte Hansen ST2 187/01
106868 Nicolaj Berg Lassen ST2 182/00
17339 Preben Chemnitz Hansen ST2 183/02
Total 748/06
3 Samsø 1
25354 Claus Jensen ST2 189/04
99690 Lasse T Andersen ST2 185/02
25211 Svend Bissø ST2 190/02
25202 Torben Ravn Kristensen ST2 183/02
Total 747/10

Til toppen