DM Kvalifikation 1. Runde DGI Østjylland (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Holdkonkurrencer

Luft Børn

1 Samsø 1
115852 Lukas Jensen BK1 198/04
120708 Nefer Sofia Mondrup BK1 200/09
133365 Jørgen Christian Helms Dalgaard BK1 199/04
121173 Jeppe Ejby BK1 200/03
Total 797/20
2 Randers Skyttekreds
136163 Markus Sandberg BK2 199/06
138084 Frederik Rasmussen BK1 196/06
138693 Jasmin K. Veirum BK3 198/04
134355 Andy Bjerregaard BK1 200/05
Total 793/21
3 VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup
134626 Mads Germer Jensen BK3 195/04
131853 Oliver Englyst Hasager BK3 197/05
125082 Oliver overgaard Hoffmann BK1 199/09
139368 Simon Klitgaard Mogensen BK3 193/02
Total 784/20

Luft Junior

1 Randers Skyttekreds
127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen J2 197/04
121466 Matti Ottsen J2 199/04
120339 Alexander Berth J2 197/03
125216 Kirstine M.C.B. Ravnholt J2 194/03
Total 787/14
2 Samsø 1
132672 Andrea Lundsberg J2 196/04
109462 Jakob Øster J2 190/02
131492 Karoline Skade J1 195/05
98104 Sofus Løbner J2 198/03
Total 779/14
3 Århus Riffelskytte klub
126785 Mads Fravsbøl J2 187/01
137884 Mads S Madsen J2 191/03
126249 Max B F Kristiansen J2 198/10
137883 Mik Jønson J2 176/00
Total 752/14

Luft Åben

1 Samsø 1
91099 Ellen Holm Å1 199/06
91098 Peder Nedergaard Å2 199/08
25234 Pia Kleis Å1 200/04
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Å1 199/05
Total 797/23
2 Randers Skyttekreds
126770 Dennis Christiansen Å1 197/08
17330 Evan Jensen Å1 195/05
67824 Therese Gregersen Å1 199/08
135860 Tobias Chemnitz Fisker Å2 193/01
Total 784/22
3 Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
95494 Arne Lægaard Å2 199/07
115252 Heinrich Sloth Å1 192/02
75975 Kira L. Andersen Å2 196/04
117469 Finn Gade Å2 193/03
Total 780/16
4 Lyngby Skyttekreds
132912 Martin Dreyer-Christensen Å2 192/04
102108 Julie Olsen Å2 199/04
127471 Per Marker Å2 193/03
23027 Brit Henriksen Å1 196/01
Total 780/12

Luft Stilling

1 Århus Riffelskytte klub
33713 Alex Møberg ST1 193/02
24945 Kim Larsen ST2 194/03
104678 Nickolai Malte Kristensen ST1 197/05
17480 Thomas Boen Flyvbjerg ST1 198/07
Total 782/17
2 Samsø 1
25354 Claus Jensen ST3 183/03
99690 Lasse T Andersen ST2 191/03
25211 Svend Bissø ST2 186/02
25202 Torben Ravn Kristensen ST2 179/00
Total 739/08

Luft Senior

1 Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
24583 Bruno Grove Nielsen SE1 200/11
26090 Gunnar B. Frederiksen SE2 198/01
73443 Per Kjærsgård Sørensen SE2 199/08
111954 Poul Sjøstedt SE2 200/08
Total 797/28
2 Samsø 1
116952 Jette Hougaard SE1 199/09
25302 Knud Møller SE1 200/11
25302 Knud Møller SE1 200/11
25323 Jenny Bissø SE1 197/05
25326 Jan O Jørgensen SE1 195/03
Total 791/28
3 VBF Skyttelaug/Århus
134496 Arne Preus SE1 197/04
26012 Eva Nørgaard SE1 196/02
18344 Finn Dollerup SE1 199/08
134497 Per Preus SE1 199/03
Total 791/17
4 Århus Riffelskytte klub
21701 Henning B Clausen SE1 200/07
26133 Svend Borgbjerg SE1 198/06
89824 Per Sørensen SE2 195/01
25728 Jørgen Mahler SE1 194/04
Total 787/18
5 Randers Skyttekreds 1
138921 Else Haagen SE2 194/04
18368 Erik Andersen SE2 196/01
17325 Henning Lausten SE2 197/05
18504 Anny Toft SE1 197/08
Total 784/18

Til toppen