| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 120708 Nefer Sofia Mondrup Samsø Skytteforening 200/09
2 134355 Andy Bjerregaard Randers Skyttekreds 200/05
3 121173 Jeppe Ejby Samsø Skytteforening 200/03
4 125082 Oliver overgaard Hoffmann VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 199/09
5 133365 Jørgen Christian Helms Dalgaard Samsø Skytteforening 199/04
6 120709 Sinuhe Mondrup Samsø Skytteforening 198/05
7 115852 Lukas Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 198/04
8 138084 Frederik Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds 196/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 136163 Markus Sandberg Randers Skyttekreds 199/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 138693 Jasmin K. Veirum Randers Skyttekreds 198/04
2 131853 Oliver Englyst Hasager VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 197/05
3 134626 Mads Germer Jensen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 195/04
4 139368 Simon Klitgaard Mogensen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 193/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 131492 Karoline Skade Samsø Skytteforening 195/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds 199/04
2 126249 Max B F Kristiansen Århus Riffelskytte klub 198/10
3 98104 Sofus Løbner Samsø Skytteforening 198/03
4 127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds 197/04
5 120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds 197/03
6 132672 Andrea Lundsberg Samsø Skytteforening 196/04
7 125216 Kirstine M.C.B. Ravnholt Randers Skyttekreds 194/03
8 137884 Mads S Madsen Århus Riffelskytte klub 191/03
9 109462 Jakob Øster Samsø Skytteforening 190/02
10 126785 Mads Fravsbøl Århus Riffelskytte klub 187/01
11 137883 Mik Jønson Århus Riffelskytte klub 176/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST1

1 17480 Thomas Boen Flyvbjerg Århus Riffelskytte klub 198/07
2 104678 Nickolai Malte Kristensen Århus Riffelskytte klub 197/05
3 33713 Alex Møberg Århus Riffelskytte klub 193/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST2

1 24945 Kim Larsen Århus Riffelskytte klub 194/03
2 99690 Lasse T Andersen Samsø Skytteforening 191/03
3 25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 186/02
4 25202 Torben Ravn Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 179/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST3

1 25354 Claus Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 183/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å1

1 25234 Pia Kleis Samsø Skytteforening 200/04
2 67824 Therese Gregersen Randers Skyttekreds 199/08
3 91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening 199/06
4 101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Samsø Skytteforening 199/05
5 126770 Dennis Christiansen Randers Skyttekreds 197/08
6 23027 Brit Henriksen Lyngby Skyttekreds 196/01
7 17330 Evan Jensen Randers Skyttekreds 195/05
8 115252 Heinrich Sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 192/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening 199/08
2 95494 Arne Lægaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 199/07
3 102108 Julie Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds 199/04
4 75975 Kira L. Andersen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 196/04
5 117469 Finn Gade Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 193/03
5 127471 Per Marker Lyngby Skyttekreds 193/03
7 135860 Tobias Chemnitz Fisker Randers Skyttekreds 193/01
8 24187 Martin Dreyer-Christensen Lyngby Skyttekreds 192/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening 200/11
1 25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening 200/11
1 24583 Bruno Grove Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 200/11
4 21701 Henning B Clausen Århus Riffelskytte klub 200/07
5 116952 Jette Hougaard Samsø Skytteforening 199/09
6 18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 199/08
7 134497 Per Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 199/03
8 26133 Svend Borgbjerg Århus Riffelskytte klub 198/06
9 18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds 197/08
10 25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 197/05
11 134496 Arne Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 197/04
12 26012 Eva Nørgaard VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 196/02
13 25326 Jan O Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening 195/03
14 25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub 194/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 111954 Poul Sjøstedt Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 200/08
2 73443 Per Kjærsgård Sørensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 199/08
3 26090 Gunnar B. Frederiksen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 198/01
4 17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds 197/05
5 18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds 196/01
6 89824 Per Sørensen Århus Riffelskytte klub 195/01
7 138921 Else Haagen Randers Skyttekreds 194/04
8 98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 191/02

Til toppen