DM Kvalifikation 1. Runde DGI Østjylland (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
134496 Arne Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
134497 Per Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
26012 Eva Nørgaard VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
25234 Pia Kleis Samsø Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120709 Sinuhe Mondrup Samsø Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
141068 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120708 Nefer Sofia Mondrup Samsø Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
131054 Tristan Jessen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Samsø Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
115852 Lukas Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening ST2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening ST2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
25326 Jan O Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
116952 Jette Hougaard Samsø Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
99690 Lasse T Andersen Samsø Skytteforening ST2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
25354 Claus P V Jensen Samsø Skytteforening ST2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
132672 Andrea Lundsberg Samsø Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
109462 Jakob Øster Samsø Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
98104 Sofus Løbner Samsø Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
134566 Anna-Maj Kromann Nikolajsen Assentoft Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
132846 Chris Albæk Poulsen Assentoft Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
138770 Monica Zhang Møhlenberg Assentoft Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
132880 Oskar Schultz Thomsen Assentoft Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
138921 Else Haagen Randers Skyttekreds SE3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
135349 Mads Søndergaard Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
135352 Johan Otto Bøggild Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
139471 Oliver Bjørn Olesen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
139462 Benjamin Rahbek Strunge Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
139928 Frederik Duval Jensen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
140503 Marie Hougaard Lyngby Skyttekreds BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
129848 Mikkel Thoudal Døssing Lyngby Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
139929 Sebastian Hougård Lyngby Skyttekreds BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
23027 Brit Henriksen Lyngby Skyttekreds Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
129846 Thomas Glud-Wagner Lyngby Skyttekreds Å2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
129847 Tom Thoudal Larsen Lyngby Skyttekreds Å2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
81504 Claus Kristensen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
23019 Henning Andersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
23018 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
21717 Flemming Harbo Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
21689 Ingvard Pedersen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
25177 John Lund Christensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
21556 Søren Rasmussen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
122210 Frede Boye Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
122209 Tobias Hansen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
138093 Holger Schjemte Skov Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
125419 Markus Højegaard Nielsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
134704 Christian Rosenmeyer Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
117469 Finn Gade Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
82516 Mads Lillelund Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
107022 Stinna Ramus Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
95494 Arne Lægaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
115252 Heinrich Sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
75975 Kira L. Andersen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
107020 Lene Ramus Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
126770 Dennis Christiansen Randers Skyttekreds Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
67824 Therese Gregersen Randers Skyttekreds Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
17356 Gitte Hansen Randers Skyttekreds ST2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds ST1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
106868 Nicolaj Berg Lassen Randers Skyttekreds ST2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
17339 Preben Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds ST2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
135860 Tobias Fisker Torstensen Randers Skyttekreds Å3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
17330 Evan Jensen Randers Skyttekreds Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
18041 Lene Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
123929 Matilde Skinderholm Samsø Skytteforening J1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
134355 Andy Bjerregaard Randers Skyttekreds BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
138084 Frederik Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
138693 Jasmin K. Veirum Randers Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
136163 Markus Sandberg Randers Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
125216 Kirstine M.C.B. Ravnholt Randers Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
126785 Mads Fravsbøl Århus Riffelskytte klub J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
137884 Mads S Madsen Århus Riffelskytte klub J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
126249 Max B F Kristiansen Århus Riffelskytte klub J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
21701 Henning B Clausen Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
89824 Per Sørensen Århus Riffelskytte klub SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
26133 Svend Borgbjerg Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
33713 Alex Møberg Århus Riffelskytte klub ST1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
24945 Kim Larsen Århus Riffelskytte klub ST1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
17480 Thomas Danielsen Århus Riffelskytte klub ST1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
95349 Kristian Gyldenløv Århus Riffelskytte klub ST2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
137883 Mik Jønson Århus Riffelskytte klub J2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
24583 Bruno Grove Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
73443 Per Kjærsgård Sørensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
24662 Kent Jeppesen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
136463 Ivar Clemmesen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
104962 Jonas Møller Mikkelsen Randers Skyttekreds Å1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
139368 Simon Klitgaard Mogensen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
131853 Oliver Englyst Hasager VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
134626 Mads Germer Jensen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
125082 Oliver Overgaard Hoffmann VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
111954 Poul Sjøstedt Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen