Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Klasser
Klasser
| Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Klasser
Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse BK
1
133858
Nicklas Glerup
Grenå Skyttekreds
277/00
Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse JUN
1
108556
Lars Krog
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
265/00
2
125872
Casper Boserup
Grenå Skyttekreds
245/00
3
129740
Daniel Andersen
Grenå Skyttekreds
215/00
Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 1
1
105238
Mikkel Ranneberg
Års Skytteforening
284/00
2
32357
Knud Erik Sørensen
Lind Skytteforening
281/00
3
Vejle Skytteforening
279/00
4
35029
Gert Nielsen
Vejle Skytteforening
270/00
5
38077
Martin Høholt
Skjern Skytteforening
263/00
Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 2
1
27601
Niels Lund
Hem Skytteforening
270/00
1
27337
Mogens Berthelsen
Hem Skytteforening
270/00
3
32051
Ove Skinnerup
Lind Skytteforening
266/00
4
55005
Sune S. Rongsted
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
261/00
5
104419
Per Elkjær Nielsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
259/00
6
35195
Kirsten Meldgaard Hansen
Vejle Skytteforening
256/00
6
87302
Bjarne Høj
Skjern Skytteforening
256/00
8
19759
Claus Nielsen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
253/00
Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 3
1
46484
John Storm Hansen
Ollerup Skytteforening
260/00
2
12167
Kim Levisen
Års Skytteforening
253/00
3
138651
Kenneth Skovborg Holmgaard
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
245/00
4
140195
Mila Christiansen
Lind Skytteforening
237/00
5
121143
August Bauermand
Ollerup Skytteforening
231/00
Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 1
1
121089
Sven Kliese
Vejle Skytteforening
289/00
2
92266
Stefan Nielsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
283/00
2
32683
Erling Jørgensen
Lind Skytteforening
283/00
4
40949
Henrik Rasmussen
Ribe Skyttekreds
280/00
5
31549
Per Jacobsen
Lind Skytteforening
278/00
5
32035
Peter Davis
Lind Skytteforening
278/00
7
105603
Emil Jørgensen
Grenå Skyttekreds
275/00
8
125822
Lasse Dars Riis
Grenå Skyttekreds
273/00
9
34726
Knud Erik Müller
Vejle Skytteforening
269/00
10
55706
Christian Andersen
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
268/00
11
86797
Leif Ravn
Hem Skytteforening
263/00
12
116825
Søren Kaster
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
261/00
Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 2
1
121613
Carsten Jensen
Vejle Skytteforening
272/00
2
88770
Henrik Jeppesen
Ribe Skyttekreds
269/00
3
35103
Uffe Borch Hansen
Vejle Skytteforening
268/00
4
46500
Henning Frederiksen
Ollerup Skytteforening
266/00
5
129739
Ricco Andersen
Grenå Skyttekreds
263/00
6
31973
René Sloth Kandelsdorff
Lind Skytteforening
257/00
6
125241
Frank von der Heide
Grenå Skyttekreds
257/00
6
23613
Kjeld Jørgensen
Grenå Skyttekreds
257/00
9
37147
Lars Lie
Lind Skytteforening
255/00
10
132129
Kenneth Lindholm Petersen
Ollerup Skytteforening
253/00
11
32017
Poul Nykjær
Lind Skytteforening
243/00
12
134251
Frederik Hempel Andersen
Grenå Skyttekreds
236/00
Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 3
1
118530
Mie Marie Lassen
Års Skytteforening
274/00
2
138781
Alex Søgaard
Vejle Skytteforening
258/00
2
140548
Kenneth Ditlev Christensen
Grenå Skyttekreds
258/00
4
22821
Henrik Boserup
Grenå Skyttekreds
257/00
4
136479
Josephine Meyer
Grenå Skyttekreds
257/00
6
32018
Niels M. Magnusson
Lind Skytteforening
241/00
7
125868
Michelle Boserup
Grenå Skyttekreds
237/00
8
113824
Mathias Mortensen
Skjern Skytteforening
230/00
9
38013
Bente Andersen
Skjern Skytteforening
220/00
10
138000
Anette M. R. Thiesen
Lind Skytteforening
210/00
Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse FRI
1
32164
Michael Brandt
Lind Skytteforening
287/00
2
133857
Sonja Andersen
Grenå Skyttekreds
270/00
3
131850
Carina Marie Lassen
Års Skytteforening
267/00
4
94293
Kaj Sørensen
Hem Skytteforening
265/00
5
32851
Bjarne Madsen
Lind Skytteforening
260/00
6
32710
Egon Stephansen
Lind Skytteforening
255/00
7
125860
Karin Bøgelund Dars Riis
Grenå Skyttekreds
254/00
8
140410
Pia Grøndal Jakobsen
Grenå Skyttekreds
253/00
9
56691
Kenneth Hansen
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
247/00
10
125242
Lotte Buhl Boserup
Grenå Skyttekreds
245/00
11
31797
Vilhelm Birn
Lind Skytteforening
208/00
Til toppen