mixhold (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
125860 Karin Bøgelund Dars Riis Grenå Skyttekreds FRI 254.0 254.0 Hovedskydning
129740 Daniel Andersen Grenå Skyttekreds JUN 215.0 215.0 Hovedskydning
129739 Ricco Andersen Grenå Skyttekreds 2H 2 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning
55706 Christian Andersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 2H 1 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening FRI 247.0 247.0 Hovedskydning
55005 Sune S. Rongsted Ornebjerg Skytteforening 1H 2 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
132129 Kenneth Lindholm Petersen Ollerup Skytteforening 2H 2 253.0 253.0 Hovedskydning
46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening 2H 2 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
46484 John Storm Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening 1H 3 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
121143 August Bauermand Ollerup Skytteforening 1H 3 231.0 231.0 Hovedskydning
35029 Gert Nielsen Vejle Skytteforening 1H 1 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
134742 Henrik Berker Vejle Skytteforening 1H 1 279.0 279.0 Hovedskydning
121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening 2H 2 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
121089 Sven Kliese Vejle Skytteforening 2H 1 289.0 289.0 Hovedskydning
35195 Kirsten Meldgaard Hansen Vejle Skytteforening 1H 2 256.0 256.0 Hovedskydning
138781 Alex Søgaard Vejle Skytteforening 2H 3 258.0 258.0 Hovedskydning
34726 Knud E. Müller Vejle Skytteforening 2H 1 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
35103 Uffe Borch Hansen Vejle Skytteforening 2H 2 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds 2H 1 280.0 280.0 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 2H 1 283.0 283.0 Hovedskydning
88770 Henrik Jeppesen Ribe Skyttekreds 2H 2 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
38013 Bente Andersen Skjern Skytteforening 2H 3 220.0 220.0 Hovedskydning
87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening 1H 2 256.0 256.0 Hovedskydning
38077 Martin Høholt Skjern Skytteforening 1H 1 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning
32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening FRI 287.0 287.0 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening 1H 1 281.0 281.0 Hovedskydning
32683 Erling Jørgensen Lind Skytteforening 2H 1 283.0 283.0 Hovedskydning
32051 Ove Skinnerup Lind Skytteforening 1H 2 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
31549 Per Jacobsen Lind Skytteforening 2H 1 278.0 278.0 Hovedskydning
32017 Poul Nykjær Lind Skytteforening 2H 2 243.0 243.0 Hovedskydning
32851 Bjarne Madsen Lind Skytteforening FRI 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
32018 Niels M. Magnusson Lind Skytteforening 2H 3 241.0 241.0 Hovedskydning
138000 Anette M.R. Theisen Lind Skytteforening 2H 3 210.0 210.0 Hovedskydning
32035 Peter Davis Lind Skytteforening 2H 1 278.0 278.0 Hovedskydning
140195 Mila Christiansen Lind Skytteforening 1H 3 237.0 237.0 Hovedskydning
37147 Lars Lie Lind Skytteforening 2H 2 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
31973 René Sloth Kandelsdorff Lind Skytteforening 2H 2 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
32710 Egon Stephansen Lind Skytteforening FRI 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
31797 Vilhelm Birn Lind Skytteforening FRI 208.0 208.0 Hovedskydning
27601 Niels Lund Hem Skytteforening 1H 2 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
27337 Mogens Berthelsen Hem Skytteforening 1H 2 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening 2H 1 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning
94293 Kaj Sørensen Hem Skytteforening FRI 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
118530 Mie Marie Lassen Års Skytteforening 2H 3 274.0 274.0 Hovedskydning
105238 Mikkel Ranneberg Års Skytteforening 1H 1 284.0 284.0 Hovedskydning
131850 Carina Marie Lassen Års Skytteforening FRI 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
12167 Kim Levisen Års Skytteforening 1H 3 253.0 253.0 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening JUN 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
116825 Søren Kaster Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 2H 1 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
19759 Claus Nielsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 1H 2 253.0 253.0 Hovedskydning
138651 Kenneth Skovborg Holmgaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 1H 3 245.0 245.0 Hovedskydning
105603 Emil Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds 2H 1 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
22821 Henrik Boserup Grenå Skyttekreds 2H 3 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
125242 Lotte Buhl Boserup Grenå Skyttekreds FRI 245.0 245.0 Hovedskydning
125241 Frank von der Heide Grenå Skyttekreds 2H 2 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
133857 Sonja Andersen Grenå Skyttekreds FRI 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
23613 Kjeld Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds 2H 2 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
140548 Kenneth Ditlev Christensen Grenå Skyttekreds 2H 3 258.0 258.0 Hovedskydning
133858 Nicklas Glerup Grenå Skyttekreds BK 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
136479 Josephine Meyer Grenå Skyttekreds 2H 3 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
125872 Casper Boserup Grenå Skyttekreds JUN 245.0 245.0 Hovedskydning
125868 Michelle Boserup Grenå Skyttekreds 2H 3 237.0 237.0 Hovedskydning
134251 Frederik Hempel Andersen Grenå Skyttekreds 2H 2 236.0 236.0 Hovedskydning
140410 Pia Grøndal Jakobsen Grenå Skyttekreds FRI 253.0 253.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen