Vinterholdturnering 1 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Holdkonkurrencer

Riffel cal.22 - BK

1 UBS hold 1
131383 Emil Schramm BK2 197/08
128708 Jakob Ganderup BK1 198/10
133718 Lærke Borg Søndergaard BK1 200/10
131979 Marcus Krogh BK1 200/11
Total 795/39
2 Trehøje Skytteforening 1
125039 Willads Brandt BK2 200/10
139903 Olivia Sobel BK4 197/06
127236 Kristian A. Larsen BK1 196/04
135682 Simon Holbøll Mølgaard BK2 196/05
Total 789/25
3 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening
130888 Julius Mortensen BK1 199/09
135613 Noah Halkjær Mortensen BK3 193/03
131385 Peder Skytte Stougaard BK2 196/06
138894 Sune Kjeldgård Johansen BK2 198/07
Total 786/25
4 Skjern Skytteforening 1
132757 Rasmus Frederiksen BK1 198/08
123534 Mathias Aaes Thomsen BK1 194/05
132144 Daniel T. Enoch BK2 198/13
129138 Magnus Lejgaard Jensen BK2 189/03
Total 779/29
5 Højmark Skytteforening 1
127436 Asger M Dransfeldt BK2 196/08
128244 Valdemar Gåsdal Trabjerg BK2 196/06
131239 Tobias M. Pedersen BK1 198/08
123385 Lukas Schmidt BK3 189/02
Total 779/24
6 Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
137049 Andreas Krogh BK3 197/08
131384 Benjamin Schramm BK2 194/04
124365 Mads Hesteng BK2 193/04
132904 Lis Irma Gabelgaard BK3 189/04
Total 773/20
7 Trehøje Skytteforening 2
122968 Valdemar Mohr Vesterblaae BK1 194/07
132750 Jesper Brinckopff Weiss BK2 193/04
137699 Mikkel Bang-Madsen BK4 193/03
128439 Thais Holbøll BK2 192/04
Total 772/18
8 Skjern Skytteforening 2
137314 Mille Midtgaard BK2 190/05
137440 Emma Rasmussen BK2 193/05
135373 Frida Bloch Heyns BK1 197/06
133319 Casper Gregersen BK3 186/01
Total 766/17
9 Trehøje Skytteforening 3
123666 Emil Thusgaard BK1 192/03
127241 Rasmus Kjeldal BK2 191/05
132749 Oliver Jeromin Rasmussen BK3 191/02
127741 Kristian Lauritsen BK2 188/02
Total 762/12
10 Holmsland Skytteforening 1
139949 Emil Møller Hillebrandt BK4 186/02
140282 Gustav Bøndergaard Engrob BK4 196/06
139947 Mark Jensen BK4 191/02
139940 Simon Brask Jeppesen BK4 188/03
Total 761/13
11 Ørnhøj Skytteforening 1
137858 Heidi Bjerg BK3 189/04
129099 Julie Skadhede Olesen BK2 192/01
137738 Maj Thomsen BK2 194/03
140400 Lærke Thomsen BK4 185/02
Total 760/10
12 Klitten Skytteforening Bk 1
135537 Malthe Rosenvinge Mathiasen BK3 190/02
114125 Alberte Thøgersen BK2 191/02
130927 Olivia Pacholczak BK2 190/03
135549 Celine Stouby Pedersen BK3 189/02
Total 760/09
13 Klitten Skytteforening Bk 2
124894 Carl Emil Steffensen BK3 187/02
136278 Anna Verebova BK3 188/04
130414 Anders Lodberg BK3 186/02
139420 Mikkel Sander Jakobsen BK4 186/02
Total 747/10
14 Skjern Skytteforening 4
139171 Dragos George Feraru BK3 184/02
138352 Ida Østergård BK4 190/04
137680 Levi Søgaard BK3 192/02
138351 Asta Østergård BK4 176/03
Total 742/11
15 Videbæk Skytteforening 1
139736 Bjørn Væggemose Lauritzen BK4 183/02
112507 Alex Christian Lund BK3 182/03
134030 Mikkel Grønlund BK3 187/01
139444 Anna Thyregaard Kallesø BK3 186/03
Total 738/09
16 Trehøje Skytteforening 4
127244 Lærke Lykke Jensen BK2 187/02
118946 Magnus Helleskov BK3 187/04
139899 Rasmus Figuera Storm BK4 186/03
132754 Freja Solveig Jensen BK4 176/02
Total 736/11
17 Klitten Skytteforening Bk 3
137181 Christian Byg Mose Sørensen BK3 184/01
136279 Ivan Vereb BK4 183/02
135551 Zenia Stouby Pedersen BK3 183/01
136876 Mathias Holm BK3 181/01
Total 731/05
18 Holmsland Skytteforening 2
139945 Aleksander Hansen BK4 180/01
139946 Lukas Hansen BK4 186/02
139944 Rosa Jørgensen BK4 181/02
139941 Mikkel Brask Jeppesen BK4 179/02
Total 726/07
19 Højmark Skytteforening 2
140406 Kasper Dahl Kirkeby BK4 183/02
139721 Mathias H. Hansen BK4 185/03
139951 Jonathan Dahl Pedersen BK4 180/00
123464 Jannik Nielsen BK3 177/04
Total 725/09
20 ROFI 1
140453 Ademir Idrizovic BK4 158/00
136630 Aksel Højhus BK4 188/03
136627 Emil Buhl BK2 191/03
140459 Rasmus Højbjerg Lauritsen BK4 168/00
Total 705/06
21 Skjern Skytteforening 3
137675 Rasmus Nielsen BK4 180/03
135053 Valdemar Ingemann BK4 162/00
138067 Rosa Mai Krohn Smidemann BK3 177/02
133848 Jonas Smidemann BK3 184/01
Total 703/06
22 Ørnhøj Skytteforening 2
Anna Julie Lund Christensen BK3 179/00
140398 Lasse Poulsen BK4 164/00
136932 Lukas Byskov Krogh Madsen BK3 177/01
137737 Pernille Vagtborg Nielsen BK3 182/00
Total 702/01
23 ROFI 2
140454 Amar Idrizovic BK4 153/00
140456 Alfred Buhl BK4 162/01
140460 Storm Madsbjerg Ebsen BK4 170/00
140461 Thor Damgaard BK4 166/00
Total 651/01
24 Videbæk Skytteforening 2
139346 Kalle Ertbølle Thesbjerg BK4 164/00
135087 Lennart D. Jensen BK4 181/00
139696 Mathias Kjærside Skærlund BK4 180/01
Total 525/01

Riffel cal.22 - Junior

1 Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
132756 Emma Overgaard J2 197/10
123170 Jens Pedersen J2 195/04
130305 Mads Clausen J2 195/07
124366 Pernille Borg Søndergaard J2 194/05
Total 781/26
2 Trehøje Skytteforening
119521 Sofie Nielsen J2 197/05
119523 Sarah Holst-Pedersen J2 193/04
133863 Kasper Stenskjær J2 197/04
138784 Andreas Grøndal Stenskjær J2 184/00
Total 771/13
3 Klitten Skytteforening Junior 1
104131 Freja Thøgersen J1 198/07
120202 Rikke Steffensen J2 192/03
104130 Nicklas Møller J2 189/03
120203 Lærke Steffensen J2 190/05
Total 769/18
4 Skjern Skytteforening Junior
123288 Jakob Steiner Simonsen J2 191/02
122070 Magnus Sundberg Lauridsen J2 186/00
105673 Ann-Cathrine J.M Kristensen J2 186/01
132155 Nicole Michuok Andersen J2 184/01
Total 747/04
5 Klitten Skytteforening Junior 2
124896 Frederik Juul Moustesgaard J2 186/02
126898 Caroline Thuensen Steffensen J2 186/02
119429 Emma Vestergaard J2 186/02
127888 Freja Mose J2 186/01
Total 744/07
6 Videbæk Skytteforening 1
119773 Jakob Thyregaard Kallesø J2 189/03
135731 Jakob Puggaard J2 195/07
135730 Janik Puggaard J2 184/01
139379 Simon Fløe Mogensen J2 175/00
Total 743/11

Riffel cal.22 - Åben Klasse

1 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening
36092 Henrik Bjerg Å2 197/06
97393 Janni Hald Nielsen Å1 199/07
112486 Klaus Kristensen Å2 193/04
98925 Maria Mortensen Å2 198/11
Total 787/28
2 Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
31748 Carsten H. Gabelgaard Å2 197/07
132790 Jens Valther Ørts Å1 198/10
123168 Jonas Jahnsen Å3 190/04
122797 Søren Filsø Å2 194/03
Total 779/24
3 ROFI 1
139694 Allan Vestergaard Å3 184/01
94240 Knud Nohns Å2 196/05
90091 Svend Bang Å3 190/04
90113 Irene Møller Å2 195/03
Total 765/13
4 ROFI 2
106579 Bent Kiilerich Å2 193/05
98956 Mathilde Andersen Å2 196/07
90106 Svend Andersen Å3 182/03
90100 Jens Kristian Pedersen Å2 193/03
Total 764/18
5 Klitten Skytteforening 2
139414 Martin Jakobsen Å3 187/00
119431 Jesper Møller Å2 187/03
136277 Grethe Stouby Pedersen Å3 186/01
105873 Jeppe Bøndergaard Å3 187/03
Total 747/07
6 Klitten Skytteforening 1
114129 Per Jensen Å3 188/04
119430 Melissa Vestergaard Å3 180/02
120197 Johnny Vestergaard Å3 184/02
139957 Michael Hyldgaard Å3 181/01
Total 733/09
7 Trehøje Skytteforening
140580 Tina Kjeldal Å3 196/04
128269 Torben Larsen Å1 197/07
29722 Tove Madsen Å1 196/07
Total 589/18

Riffel cal.22 - Stilling

1 Trehøje Skytteforening
83073 Jonas Andersen ST1 196/05
31260 Rikke Mæng ST1 199/12
29739 Martin Jakobsen ST1 187/02
107890 Mads-Emil Mogensen ST3 187/04
Total 769/23
2 Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
104696 Leander Ørts ST3 177/00
90300 Camilla Marhauer Lauritsen ST2 184/03
35880 Martin Holst Nørmark ST2 183/03
97454 Anders Byskov Nielsen ST2 188/05
Total 732/11
3 Skjern Skytteforening ST
107780 Mads Olesen ST3 181/01
88757 Bendt Kjærsig ST3 182/02
53119 Jens Peter Hansen ST3 179/02
107135 Per Møller Kristensen ST3 170/00
Total 712/05

Riffel cal.22 - Senior

1 Trehøje Skytteforening
30213 Janus Haahr SE1 196/08
101728 Jan Grünberger SE1 194/08
29765 Frits R. Larsen SE1 196/06
30694 Anders Helleskov SE1 199/08
Total 785/30
2 Lemvig Skytteforening
29416 Arne Jørgensen SE1 195/04
29307 Kristian Lund Bjerg SE2 194/05
29285 Niels Morten Gregersen SE2 194/06
29323 Kurt Kristensen SE2 194/04
Total 777/19
3 Skjern Skytteforening SE
37620 Søren Madsen SE3 181/00
36319 Helge Møller SE2 195/04
37846 Jørgen Lauritsen SE3 189/03
37843 Jørn Jørgensen SE2 191/03
Total 756/10
4 Lemvig Skytteforening
128120 Kurt Abildtrup SE3 180/01
94182 Svend Åge Lauridsen SE2 195/04
119921 I C Abildtrup SE3 183/02
29365 Ib Mathiasen SE2 191/05
Total 749/12

Riffel cal.22 - Mix hold

1 Klitten Skytteforening Mix
36377 Søren Sørensen Å2 197/07
104123 Søren Mose Sørensen Å2 192/03
94790 Jan Henriksen SE2 192/03
139415 Heidi Steffensen Å3 191/03
Total 772/16
2 Højmark Skytteforening Mix
135612 Freja Lindquist J2 181/00
135611 Astrid Foldsted Staal J2 192/05
36987 Holger Kold SE1 196/07
127435 Ole M Dransfeldt Å2 196/04
Total 765/16
3 Skjern Skytteforening Å Mix
16942 Peter Anthonisen Å3 196/06
37613 Thomas Pagaard SE3 187/02
38013 Bente Andersen SE3 178/00
37907 Ingolf Vinther SE3 187/03
Total 748/11
4 ROFI
123518 Mads Andersen J2 184/00
136632 Magnus S. Kristensen BK2 187/02
140463 Noar Bülov BK4 151/00
140462 Philip Johannesen BK4 161/00
Total 683/02

Riffel cal.22 - FRI

1 Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 1
136222 Bo Graversen FRI 197/06
136211 Mads "Forhammer" Nielsen FRI 196/06
136209 Nicolai Ransby FRI 197/07
136218 Mads Jahnsen FRI 196/07
Total 786/26
2 Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 2
114137 Jens Jørgen Henriksen FRI 191/04
136212 Rasmus Vestergaard FRI 194/08
136215 Per Rud Jensen FRI 193/02
136203 Niels Kanstrup FRI 194/08
Total 772/22

Til toppen