| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 133718 Lærke Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 200/10 200/11 400/21
2 131979 Marcus Krogh Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 200/11 199/10 399/21
3 130888 Julius Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 199/09 199/06 398/15
4 131239 Tobias M. Pedersen Højmark Skytteforening 198/08 198/12 396/20
5 128708 Jakob Ganderup Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 198/10 198/09 396/19
6 131219 Kasper Strøe Lemvig Skytteforening 197/05 193/06 390/11

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 138894 Sune Kjeldgård Johansen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 198/07 197/06 395/13
2 127436 Asger M Dransfeldt Højmark Skytteforening 196/08 198/07 394/15
3 131383 Emil Schramm Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 197/08 197/09 394/17
4 135487 Jakob Bak Lemvig Skytteforening 194/02 199/09 393/11
5 128244 Valdemar Gåsdal Trabjerg Højmark Skytteforening 196/06 195/04 391/10
6 127754 Clara Brandt Madsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 198/04 193/06 391/10
7 131385 Peder Skytte Stougaard Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 196/06 190/03 386/09
8 124365 Mads Hesteng Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 193/04 192/02 385/06
9 128439 Thais Holbøll Trehøje Skytteforening 192/04 192/05 384/09
10 127241 Rasmus Kjeldal Trehøje Skytteforening 191/05 192/05 383/10
11 131384 Benjamin Schramm Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 194/04 189/03 383/07
12 127741 Kristian Lauritsen Trehøje Skytteforening 188/02 192/01 380/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 137049 Andreas Krogh Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 197/08 194/06 391/14
2 123385 Lukas Schmidt Højmark Skytteforening 189/02 192/04 381/06
3 132749 Oliver Jeromin Rasmussen Trehøje Skytteforening 191/02 190/03 381/05
4 131664 Valdemar Skydsgaard Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 183/02 189/03 372/05
5 132904 Lis Irma Gabelgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 189/04 183/02 372/06
6 136213 Mathias Krogh Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 184/01 187/05 371/06
7 123464 Jannik Nielsen Højmark Skytteforening 177/04 190/07 367/11
8 130633 Mads Elkjær Mejrup Skytteforening 180/01 182/01 362/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4

1 140282 Gustav Bøndergaard Engrob Holmsland Skytteforening 196/06 180/00 376/06
2 139914 Simon Hedegård Andersen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 181/01 189/04 370/05
3 139949 Emil Møller Hillebrandt Holmsland Skytteforening 186/02 184/01 370/03
4 140406 Kasper Dahl Kirkeby Højmark Skytteforening 183/02 186/02 369/04
5 139945 Aleksander Hansen Holmsland Skytteforening 180/01 186/02 366/03
6 139944 Rosa Jørgensen Holmsland Skytteforening 181/02 184/02 365/04
7 139951 Jonathan Dahl Pedersen Højmark Skytteforening 180/00 184/02 364/02
8 139941 Mikkel Brask Jeppesen Holmsland Skytteforening 179/02 179/01 358/03
9 139003 Christian Dahl Jepsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 182/02 172/03 354/05
10 136569 Louis Ringkøbing Højmark Skytteforening 177/00 175/01 352/01
11 140459 Rasmus Højbjerg Lauritsen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 168/00 178/00 346/00
12 140461 Thor Damgaard Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 166/00 176/02 342/02
13 137500 Thea Marie Jensen Mejrup Skytteforening 167/00 175/00 342/00
14 140460 Storm Madsbjerg Ebsen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 170/00 169/00 339/00
15 139942 Mikkel Jensen Holmsland Skytteforening 167/00 170/00 337/00
16 139948 Lasse Damsgaard Holmsland Skytteforening 157/00 141/00 298/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 102137 Louise Kidmose Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 196/07 193/06 389/13

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 133863 Kasper Stenskjær Trehøje Skytteforening 197/04 195/02 392/06
2 132756 Emma Overgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 197/10 193/06 390/16
3 130305 Mads Clausen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 195/07 194/05 389/12
4 124366 Pernille Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 194/05 193/02 387/07
5 123170 Jens Pedersen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 195/04 191/03 386/07
6 119773 Jakob Thyregaard Kallesø Videbæk Skytteforening 189/03 195/07 384/10
7 122118 Morten Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 189/02 191/03 380/05
8 128253 Jannich Hansen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 191/02 188/03 379/05
9 123518 Mads Andersen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 184/00 190/02 374/02
10 135611 Astrid Foldsted Staal Højmark Skytteforening 192/05 182/00 374/05
11 123494 Johan Jespersen Mejrup Skytteforening 172/00 181/00 353/00
12 139943 Adam Jørgensen Holmsland Skytteforening 167/00 162/01 329/01

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST1

1 83073 Jonas Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening 196/05 192/04 388/09

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST2

1 134571 Kim Kristensen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 191/04 197/11 388/15
2 29478 Poul Erik Hansen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 185/01 187/01 372/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST3

1 110532 Dorthe Gregersen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 187/03 184/00 371/03
2 123506 Leif Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 177/00 178/01 355/01
3 29622 Finn Just Weiling Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 177/00 176/00 353/00
4 115256 Jens Kristensen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 175/01 174/00 349/01
5 104696 Leander Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 177/00 171/00 348/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å1

1 97393 Janni Hald Nielsen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 199/07 198/10 397/17

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å2

1 98925 Maria Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 198/11 195/06 393/17
2 31748 Carsten H. Gabelgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 197/07 195/07 392/14
3 116855 Thor van den Berge Lemvig Skytteforening 195/08 196/04 391/12
4 127435 Ole M Dransfeldt Højmark Skytteforening 196/04 195/04 391/08
5 36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 197/06 194/03 391/09
6 121910 Thomas Jensen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 195/01 194/04 389/05
7 131656 Mette Brandt Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 193/02 194/05 387/07
8 106579 Bent Kiilerich Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 193/05 193/05 386/10
9 112486 Klaus Kristensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 193/04 191/04 384/08
10 90100 Jens Kristian Pedersen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 193/03 190/01 383/04

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å3

1 88487 Rune Christensen Højmark Skytteforening 197/04 189/03 386/07
2 90091 Svend Bang Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 190/04 190/02 380/06
3 115914 Tonni Jensen Mejrup Skytteforening 186/06 184/01 370/07
4 137834 Benn Skov Bertelsen Lemvig Skytteforening 184/00 182/00 366/00
5 138672 John Seitzinger Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 184/01 181/01 365/02
6 139694 Allan Vestergaard Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 184/01 180/01 364/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 30274 Erling Jensen Mejrup Skytteforening 198/05 197/10 395/15
2 29416 Arne Jørgensen Lemvig Skytteforening 195/04 199/07 394/11
3 30043 Peder Bertelsen Mejrup Skytteforening 194/05 195/07 389/12
4 29644 Clemmen Sørensen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 194/06 194/07 388/13

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 27649 Knud Madsen Mejrup Skytteforening 193/05 197/07 390/12
2 29307 Kristian Lund Bjerg Lemvig Skytteforening 194/05 195/07 389/12
3 94182 Svend Åge Lauridsen Lemvig Skytteforening 195/04 192/04 387/08
4 29285 Niels Morten Gregersen Lemvig Skytteforening 194/06 188/02 382/08
5 136005 Steen Adsersen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 189/01 192/03 381/04
6 119365 Irene Hansen Mejrup Skytteforening 191/03 190/01 381/04
7 29365 Ib Mathiasen Lemvig Skytteforening 191/05 189/04 380/09
8 29483 Poul Gaardsted Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 188/06 190/02 378/08
9 29627 Erland Wøjcik Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 186/02 188/06 374/08

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE3

1 136004 Lilli Adsersen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 190/01 190/02 380/03
2 119921 I C Abildtrup Lemvig Skytteforening 183/02 183/00 366/02
3 128120 Kurt Abildtrup Lemvig Skytteforening 180/01 177/01 357/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 136222 Bo Graversen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 197/06 197/06 394/12
2 136218 Mads Jahnsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 196/07 196/06 392/13
3 136211 Mads "Forhammer" Nielsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 196/06 196/05 392/11
4 136209 Nicolai Ransby Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 197/07 191/00 388/07
5 114138 Jens Frederik Odgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 195/05 191/03 386/08
6 136203 Niels Kanstrup Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 194/08 191/02 385/10
7 136212 Rasmus Vestergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 194/08 191/01 385/09
8 136215 Per Rud Jensen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 193/02 191/02 384/04
9 114137 Jens Jørgen Henriksen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 191/04 190/03 381/07
10 35828 Steen Christiansen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 182/01 179/02 361/03
11 140350 Samuel Thestrup Sørensen Trehøje Skytteforening 175/02 174/01 349/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 131979 Marcus Krogh Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 200/11
2 133718 Lærke Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 200/10
3 130888 Julius Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 199/09
4 128708 Jakob Ganderup Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 198/10
5 131239 Tobias M. Pedersen Højmark Skytteforening 198/08
5 132757 Rasmus Frederiksen Skjern Skytteforening 198/08
7 135373 Frida Bloch Heyns Skjern Skytteforening 197/06
8 131219 Kasper Strøe Lemvig Skytteforening 197/05
9 127236 Kristian A. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening 196/04
10 122968 Valdemar Mohr Vesterblaae Trehøje Skytteforening 194/07
11 123534 Mathias Aaes Thomsen Skjern Skytteforening 194/05
12 123666 Emil Thusgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 192/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 125039 Willads Brandt Trehøje Skytteforening 200/10
2 132144 Daniel T. Enoch Skjern Skytteforening 198/13
3 138894 Sune Kjeldgård Johansen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 198/07
4 127754 Clara Brandt Madsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 198/04
5 131383 Emil Schramm Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 197/08
6 127436 Asger M Dransfeldt Højmark Skytteforening 196/08
7 128244 Valdemar Gåsdal Trabjerg Højmark Skytteforening 196/06
7 131385 Peder Skytte Stougaard Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 196/06
9 135682 Simon Holbøll Mølgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 196/05
10 131384 Benjamin Schramm Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 194/04
11 137738 Maj Thomsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 194/03
12 135487 Jakob Bak Lemvig Skytteforening 194/02
13 137440 Emma Rasmussen Skjern Skytteforening 193/05
14 132750 Jesper Brinckopff Weiss Trehøje Skytteforening 193/04
14 124365 Mads Hesteng Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 193/04
16 128439 Thais Holbøll Trehøje Skytteforening 192/04
17 129099 Julie Skadhede Olesen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 192/01
18 127241 Rasmus Kjeldal Trehøje Skytteforening 191/05
19 136627 Emil Buhl Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 191/03
20 114125 Alberte Thøgersen Klitten Skytteforening 191/02
21 137314 Mille Midtgaard Skjern Skytteforening 190/05
22 130927 Olivia Pacholczak Klitten Skytteforening 190/03
23 129138 Magnus Lejgaard Jensen Skjern Skytteforening 189/03
24 127741 Kristian Lauritsen Trehøje Skytteforening 188/02
25 127244 Lærke Lykke Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening 187/02
25 136632 Magnus S. Kristensen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 187/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 137049 Andreas Krogh Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 197/08
2 135613 Noah Halkjær Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 193/03
3 137680 Levi Søgaard Skjern Skytteforening 192/02
4 132749 Oliver Jeromin Rasmussen Trehøje Skytteforening 191/02
5 135537 Malthe Rosenvinge Mathiasen Klitten Skytteforening 190/02
6 137858 Heidi Bjerg Ørnhøj Skytteforening 189/04
6 132904 Lis Irma Gabelgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 189/04
8 123385 Lukas Schmidt Højmark Skytteforening 189/02
8 135549 Celine Stouby Pedersen Klitten Skytteforening 189/02
10 136278 Anna Verebova Klitten Skytteforening 188/04
11 118946 Magnus Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening 187/04
12 124894 Carl Emil Steffensen Klitten Skytteforening 187/02
13 134030 Mikkel Grønlund Videbæk Skytteforening 187/01
14 139444 Anna Thyregaard Kallesø Videbæk Skytteforening 186/03
15 130414 Anders Lodberg Klitten Skytteforening 186/02
16 133319 Casper Gregersen Skjern Skytteforening 186/01
17 139171 Dragos George Feraru Skjern Skytteforening 184/02
18 133848 Jonas Smidemann Skjern Skytteforening 184/01
18 136213 Mathias Krogh Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 184/01
18 137181 Christian Byg Mose Sørensen Klitten Skytteforening 184/01
21 131664 Valdemar Skydsgaard Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 183/02
22 135551 Zenia Stouby Pedersen Klitten Skytteforening 183/01
23 112507 Alex Christian Lund Videbæk Skytteforening 182/03
24 137737 Pernille Vagtborg Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 182/00
25 136876 Mathias Holm Klitten Skytteforening 181/01
25 135734 Christian Graakjær Højmark Skytteforening 181/01
27 130633 Mads Elkjær Mejrup Skytteforening 180/01
28 Anna Julie Lund Christensen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 179/00
29 123464 Jannik Nielsen Højmark Skytteforening 177/04
30 138067 Rosa Mai Krohn Smidemann Skjern Skytteforening 177/02
31 136932 Lukas Byskov Krogh Madsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 177/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 139903 Olivia Sobel Trehøje Skytteforening 197/06
2 140282 Gustav Bøndergaard Engrob Holmsland Skytteforening 196/06
3 137699 Mikkel Bang-Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening 193/03
4 139947 Mark Jensen Holmsland Skytteforening 191/02
5 138352 Ida Østergård Skjern Skytteforening 190/04
6 139940 Simon Brask Jeppesen Holmsland Skytteforening 188/03
6 136630 Aksel Højhus Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 188/03
8 139869 Lisabeth Krog Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 187/02
9 139899 Rasmus Figuera Storm Trehøje Skytteforening 186/03
10 139946 Lukas Hansen Holmsland Skytteforening 186/02
10 139420 Mikkel Sander Jakobsen Klitten Skytteforening 186/02
10 139949 Emil Møller Hillebrandt Holmsland Skytteforening 186/02
13 139721 Mathias H. Hansen Højmark Skytteforening 185/03
14 140400 Lærke Thomsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 185/02
15 140406 Kasper Dahl Kirkeby Højmark Skytteforening 183/02
15 139736 Bjørn Væggemose Lauritzen Videbæk Skytteforening 183/02
15 136279 Ivan Vereb Klitten Skytteforening 183/02
18 139003 Christian Dahl Jepsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 182/02
19 139944 Rosa Jørgensen Holmsland Skytteforening 181/02
20 139914 Simon Hedegård Andersen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 181/01
21 135087 Lennart D. Jensen Videbæk Skytteforening 181/00
22 137675 Rasmus Nielsen Skjern Skytteforening 180/03
23 139696 Mathias Kjærside Skærlund Videbæk Skytteforening 180/01
23 139945 Aleksander Hansen Holmsland Skytteforening 180/01
25 139951 Jonathan Dahl Pedersen Højmark Skytteforening 180/00
26 139941 Mikkel Brask Jeppesen Holmsland Skytteforening 179/02
27 136569 Louis Ringkøbing Højmark Skytteforening 177/00
28 138351 Asta Østergård Skjern Skytteforening 176/03
29 132754 Freja Solveig Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening 176/02
30 134699 Christoffer O´Donovan Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 176/00
31 139901 Lucas Overgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 175/02
32 140407 Victor Koch Dideriksen Højmark Skytteforening 172/01
33 140460 Storm Madsbjerg Ebsen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 170/00
34 140459 Rasmus Højbjerg Lauritsen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 168/00
35 139942 Mikkel Jensen Holmsland Skytteforening 167/00
35 137500 Thea Marie Jensen Mejrup Skytteforening 167/00
37 140461 Thor Damgaard Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 166/00
38 140398 Lasse Poulsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 164/00
38 139346 Kalle Ertbølle Thesbjerg Videbæk Skytteforening 164/00
40 140456 Alfred Buhl Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 162/01
40 139950 Mia Møller Hillebrandt Holmsland Skytteforening 162/01
42 131236 Niklas Schmidt Højmark Skytteforening 162/00
42 135053 Valdemar Ingemann Skjern Skytteforening 162/00
44 140462 Philip Johannesen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 161/00
45 140453 Ademir Idrizovic Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 158/00
46 139948 Lasse Damsgaard Holmsland Skytteforening 157/00
47 140454 Amar Idrizovic Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 153/00
48 140463 Noar Bülov Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 151/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 104131 Freja Thøgersen Klitten Skytteforening 198/07
2 102137 Louise Kidmose Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 196/07

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 132756 Emma Overgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 197/10
2 119521 Sofie Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening 197/05
3 133863 Kasper Stenskjær Trehøje Skytteforening 197/04
4 135731 Jakob Puggaard Videbæk Skytteforening 195/07
4 130305 Mads Clausen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 195/07
6 123170 Jens Pedersen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 195/04
7 124366 Pernille Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 194/05
8 119523 Sarah Holst-Pedersen Trehøje Skytteforening 193/04
9 135611 Astrid Foldsted Staal Højmark Skytteforening 192/05
10 120202 Rikke Steffensen Klitten Skytteforening 192/03
11 123288 Jakob Steiner Simonsen Skjern Skytteforening 191/02
11 128253 Jannich Hansen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 191/02
13 120203 Lærke Steffensen Klitten Skytteforening 190/05
14 119773 Jakob Thyregaard Kallesø Videbæk Skytteforening 189/03
14 104130 Nicklas Møller Klitten Skytteforening 189/03
14 123166 Rune Søgaard Ertmann Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 189/03
17 122118 Morten Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 189/02
17 127604 Frida Lønberg Lemvig Skytteforening 189/02
19 119429 Emma Vestergaard Klitten Skytteforening 186/02
19 124896 Frederik Juul Moustesgaard Klitten Skytteforening 186/02
19 126898 Caroline Thuensen Steffensen Klitten Skytteforening 186/02
22 105673 Ann-Cathrine J.M Kristensen Skjern Skytteforening 186/01
22 127888 Freja Mose Klitten Skytteforening 186/01
24 122070 Magnus Sundberg Lauridsen Skjern Skytteforening 186/00
25 132155 Nicole Michuok Andersen Skjern Skytteforening 184/01
25 135730 Janik Puggaard Videbæk Skytteforening 184/01
27 138784 Andreas Grøndal Stenskjær Trehøje Skytteforening 184/00
27 123518 Mads Andersen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 184/00
29 135612 Freja Lindquist Højmark Skytteforening 181/00
30 139379 Simon Fløe Mogensen Videbæk Skytteforening 175/00
30 140285 Jeannie Jørgensen Holmsland Skytteforening 175/00
32 123494 Johan Jespersen Mejrup Skytteforening 172/00
33 139943 Adam Jørgensen Holmsland Skytteforening 167/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST1

1 31260 Rikke Mæng Trehøje Skytteforening 199/12
2 83073 Jonas Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening 196/05
3 29739 Martin Jakobsen Trehøje Skytteforening 187/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST2

1 134571 Kim Kristensen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 191/04
2 97454 Anders Byskov Nielsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 188/05
3 29478 Poul Erik Hansen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 185/01
4 90300 Camilla Marhauer Lauritsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 184/03
5 35880 Martin Holst Nørmark Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 183/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST3

1 107890 Mads-Emil Mogensen Trehøje Skytteforening 187/04
2 110532 Dorthe Gregersen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 187/03
3 98934 Cecilie Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening 186/01
4 88757 Bendt Kjærsig Skjern Skytteforening 182/02
5 107780 Mads Olesen Skjern Skytteforening 181/01
6 53119 Jens Peter Hansen Skjern Skytteforening 179/02
7 29622 Finn Just Weiling Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 177/00
7 104696 Leander Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 177/00
7 123506 Leif Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 177/00
10 115256 Jens Kristensen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 175/01
11 107135 Per Møller Kristensen Skjern Skytteforening 170/00
12 140284 Torben Pedersen Holmsland Skytteforening 167/00
13 140283 Patrik Jørgensen Holmsland Skytteforening 151/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å1

1 97393 Janni Hald Nielsen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 199/07
2 132790 Jens Valther Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 198/10
3 128269 Torben Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening 197/07
4 29722 Tove Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening 196/07

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 98925 Maria Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 198/11
2 36377 Søren Sørensen Klitten Skytteforening 197/07
2 31748 Carsten H. Gabelgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 197/07
4 36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 197/06
5 123295 Kåre Thyregaard Videbæk Skytteforening 197/02
6 98956 Mathilde Andersen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 196/07
7 94240 Knud Nohns Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 196/05
8 127435 Ole M Dransfeldt Højmark Skytteforening 196/04
9 116855 Thor van den Berge Lemvig Skytteforening 195/08
10 90113 Irene Møller Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 195/03
11 121910 Thomas Jensen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 195/01
12 122797 Søren Filsø Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 194/03
13 106579 Bent Kiilerich Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 193/05
14 112486 Klaus Kristensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 193/04
15 90100 Jens Kristian Pedersen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 193/03
16 131656 Mette Brandt Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 193/02
17 104123 Søren Mose Sørensen Klitten Skytteforening 192/03
18 82791 Henriette Mortensgaard Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 192/01
19 119431 Jesper Møller Klitten Skytteforening 187/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å3

1 88487 Rune Christensen Højmark Skytteforening 197/04
2 16942 Peter Anthonisen Skjern Skytteforening 196/06
3 140580 Tina Kjeldal Trehøje Skytteforening 196/04
4 139415 Heidi Steffensen Klitten Skytteforening 191/03
5 90091 Svend Bang Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 190/04
5 123168 Jonas Jahnsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 190/04
7 114129 Per Jensen Klitten Skytteforening 188/04
8 115990 Santa Strausa Krog Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 188/03
9 107934 Michael Jensen Mejrup Skytteforening 188/00
10 105873 Jeppe Bøndergaard Klitten Skytteforening 187/03
11 139414 Martin Jakobsen Klitten Skytteforening 187/00
12 115914 Tonni Jensen Mejrup Skytteforening 186/06
13 136277 Grethe Stouby Pedersen Klitten Skytteforening 186/01
14 135341 Frank Jensen Videbæk Skytteforening 184/03
15 120197 Johnny Vestergaard Klitten Skytteforening 184/02
16 138672 John Seitzinger Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 184/01
16 139694 Allan Vestergaard Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 184/01
18 137834 Benn Skov Bertelsen Lemvig Skytteforening 184/00
19 90106 Svend Andersen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 182/03
20 139957 Michael Hyldgaard Klitten Skytteforening 181/01
21 119430 Melissa Vestergaard Klitten Skytteforening 180/02
22 138877 Jesper Skaarup Videbæk Skytteforening 179/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 30694 Anders Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening 199/08
2 30274 Erling Jensen Mejrup Skytteforening 198/05
3 30213 Janus Haahr Trehøje Skytteforening 196/08
4 36987 Holger Kold Højmark Skytteforening 196/07
5 29765 Frits R. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening 196/06
6 29416 Arne Jørgensen Lemvig Skytteforening 195/04
7 101728 Jan Grünberger Trehøje Skytteforening 194/08
8 29644 Clemmen Sørensen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 194/06
9 30043 Peder Bertelsen Mejrup Skytteforening 194/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 94182 Svend Åge Lauridsen Lemvig Skytteforening 195/04
1 36319 Helge Møller Skjern Skytteforening 195/04
3 29285 Niels Morten Gregersen Lemvig Skytteforening 194/06
4 29307 Kristian Lund Bjerg Lemvig Skytteforening 194/05
5 29323 Kurt Kristensen Lemvig Skytteforening 194/04
6 27649 Knud Madsen Mejrup Skytteforening 193/05
7 94790 Jan Henriksen Klitten Skytteforening 192/03
8 29365 Ib Mathiasen Lemvig Skytteforening 191/05
9 119365 Irene Hansen Mejrup Skytteforening 191/03
9 37843 Jørn Jørgensen Skjern Skytteforening 191/03
11 136005 Steen Adsersen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 189/01
12 29483 Poul Gaardsted Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 188/06
13 29627 Erland Wøjcik Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 186/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 136004 Lilli Adsersen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 190/01
2 37846 Jørgen Lauritsen Skjern Skytteforening 189/03
3 37907 Ingolf Vinther Skjern Skytteforening 187/03
4 37613 Thomas Pagaard Skjern Skytteforening 187/02
5 119921 I C Abildtrup Lemvig Skytteforening 183/02
6 37620 Søren Madsen Skjern Skytteforening 181/00
7 128120 Kurt Abildtrup Lemvig Skytteforening 180/01
8 38013 Bente Andersen Skjern Skytteforening 178/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 136209 Nicolai Ransby Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 197/07
2 136222 Bo Graversen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 197/06
3 136218 Mads Jahnsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 196/07
4 136211 Mads "Forhammer" Nielsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 196/06
5 114138 Jens Frederik Odgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 195/05
6 136212 Rasmus Vestergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 194/08
6 136203 Niels Kanstrup Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 194/08
8 136215 Per Rud Jensen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 193/02
9 114137 Jens Jørgen Henriksen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 191/04
10 35828 Steen Christiansen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 182/01
11 140350 Samuel Thestrup Sørensen Trehøje Skytteforening 175/02
12 140114 Torben Kjerulff Trehøje Skytteforening 175/01

Til toppen