| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 125039 Willads Brandt Trehøje Skytteforening 198/06 199/03 397/09
2 122968 Valdemar Mohr Vesterblaae Trehøje Skytteforening 197/03 199/06 396/09
3 127236 Kristian A. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening 196/02 197/06 393/08

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 135682 Simon Holbøll Mølgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 197/07 197/03 394/10
2 127241 Rasmus Kjeldal Trehøje Skytteforening 195/08 196/04 391/12
3 127244 Lærke Lykke Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening 197/05 193/02 390/07
4 132750 Jesper Brinckopff Weiss Trehøje Skytteforening 192/03 193/02 385/05
5 127741 Kristian Lauritsen Trehøje Skytteforening 194/06 182/01 376/07
6 118946 Magnus Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening 188/02 187/01 375/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 134030 Mikkel Grønlund Videbæk Skytteforening 190/02 194/04 384/06
2 132749 Oliver Jeromin Rasmussen Trehøje Skytteforening 191/03 187/02 378/05
3 112507 Alex Christian Lund Videbæk Skytteforening 175/01 183/01 358/02
4 139736 Bjørn Væggemose Lauritzen Videbæk Skytteforening 179/02 178/01 357/03
5 132754 Freja Solveig Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening 174/00 169/00 343/00
6 139901 Lucas Overgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 137/00 112/00 249/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å1

1 128269 Torben Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening 196/05 196/10 392/15

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å2

1 140589 Jannie Bitten Stenskjær Trehøje Skytteforening 192/03 195/11 387/14
2 137480 Christine Jeromin Trehøje Skytteforening 172/01 192/05 364/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 140114 Torben Kjerulff Trehøje Skytteforening 186/00 194/01 380/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 132757 Rasmus Frederiksen Skjern Skytteforening 199/09
2 125039 Willads Brandt Trehøje Skytteforening 198/06
3 122968 Valdemar Mohr Vesterblaae Trehøje Skytteforening 197/03
4 127236 Kristian A. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening 196/02
5 123666 Emil Thusgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 195/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 132144 Daniel T. Enoch Skjern Skytteforening 198/04
2 135682 Simon Holbøll Mølgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 197/07
3 127244 Lærke Lykke Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening 197/05
4 123534 Mathias Aaes Thomsen Skjern Skytteforening 196/05
5 134796 Villads Halkjær Sørensen Skjern Skytteforening 196/02
6 127241 Rasmus Kjeldal Trehøje Skytteforening 195/08
7 127741 Kristian Lauritsen Trehøje Skytteforening 194/06
8 132750 Jesper Brinckopff Weiss Trehøje Skytteforening 192/03
9 128439 Thais Holbøll Trehøje Skytteforening 191/03
10 118946 Magnus Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening 188/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 132749 Oliver Jeromin Rasmussen Trehøje Skytteforening 191/03
2 134030 Mikkel Grønlund Videbæk Skytteforening 190/02
3 139899 Rasmus Figuera Storm Trehøje Skytteforening 188/02
4 139903 Olivia Sobel Trehøje Skytteforening 187/06
5 139736 Bjørn Væggemose Lauritzen Videbæk Skytteforening 179/02
6 137699 Mikkel Bang-Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening 177/03
7 112507 Alex Christian Lund Videbæk Skytteforening 175/01
8 132754 Freja Solveig Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening 174/00
9 139901 Lucas Overgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 137/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 119521 Sofie Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening 197/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 119523 Sarah Holst-Pedersen Trehøje Skytteforening 198/08
2 133863 Kasper Stenskjær Trehøje Skytteforening 195/06
3 138784 Andreas Grøndal Stenskjær Trehøje Skytteforening 194/05
4 127237 Sarah Sørensen Trehøje Skytteforening 156/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST3

1 88757 Bendt Kjærsig Skjern Skytteforening 181/01
2 53119 Jens Peter Hansen Skjern Skytteforening 176/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å1

1 128269 Torben Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening 196/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 140589 Jannie Bitten Stenskjær Trehøje Skytteforening 192/03
2 140580 Tina Kjeldal Trehøje Skytteforening 189/06
3 140579 Carina Holbøll Mølgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 185/02
4 137480 Christine Jeromin Trehøje Skytteforening 172/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 36319 Helge Møller Skjern Skytteforening 193/01
2 38013 Bente Andersen Skjern Skytteforening 176/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 140114 Torben Kjerulff Trehøje Skytteforening 186/00
2 140350 Samuel Thestrup Sørensen Trehøje Skytteforening 162/01

Til toppen