| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 135225 Mads Richardt Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 200/07 200/12 400/19
2 137211 Lai Andersen Vilsted Skytteforening 199/13 200/13 399/26
3 119692 Morten Bols Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 200/15 199/11 399/26
4 135344 Maya Worm Christensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 200/07 199/09 399/16
5 128689 Tobias Skytte Larsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 198/07 200/11 398/18
6 125828 Mathias Hejlesen Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 197/09 200/10 397/19
7 137040 Melissa Andrea Engelbert Henningsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 198/09 198/08 396/17
8 136596 Mathias Nørhave Pedersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 198/09 198/05 396/14
9 127027 Oliver Boel Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 196/11 199/10 395/21
10 125447 Ella Højgaard Vilsted Skytteforening 198/07 197/07 395/14

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 140208 Lauge Myrup Vilsted Skytteforening 200/06 198/04 398/10
2 108110 Tobias Bøgh Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 198/07 199/10 397/17
3 136241 Viktoria Storbank Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 199/07 198/09 397/16
4 133771 Victor Fiedler Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening 197/07 198/05 395/12
5 134834 Laura Cecilie Kvistgaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 198/02 197/07 395/09
6 133596 Johan Ørum Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening 196/08 197/05 393/13
7 132312 Lasse Langgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 194/03 198/08 392/11
8 136595 Kirils Kalmanis Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 197/08 194/07 391/15
9 135692 Jacob Odgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 194/07 196/09 390/16
10 136597 Lukas Jacob Møller Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 194/06 193/04 387/10
11 128581 Patrick Bratholt Petersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 193/06 193/03 386/09
12 135224 Magnus Storbank Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 193/04 193/05 386/09
13 132311 Silas Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 195/06 191/01 386/07
14 127324 Kasper Frølund Vestergaard Vester Hassing Skytteforening 196/05 189/02 385/07

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 134890 Theeranan Nakkaew Hjallerup Skytteforening 196/05 196/06 392/11
2 140351 Nicklas Kjær Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 193/04 192/01 385/05
3 140884 Sofie Fabricius Søndermand Vester Hassing Skytteforening 195/03 190/03 385/06
4 139684 Espen Aaen Larsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 193/06 189/00 382/06
5 140783 Mikkel Klitbo Sæby og omegns skytteforening 189/03 192/04 381/07
6 130669 Kasper Ankjær Jørgensen Ulsted Skytteforening 189/03 191/02 380/05
7 138422 Karla Schultz Jensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 191/02 189/04 380/06
8 137052 Signe Røgilds Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening 191/04 189/02 380/06
9 137686 Hjalte Møller Vester Hassing Skytteforening 186/01 187/02 373/03
10 139441 Danny Bermann Sæby og omegns skytteforening 186/01 182/01 368/02
11 135912 Alexander Høgsted Sæby og omegns skytteforening 183/01 184/01 367/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4

1 141213 Mikkel Andersen Clausen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening 194/04 195/05 389/09
2 141431 Marcus Haslund Hollen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 192/04 195/06 387/10
3 140170 Max Steen Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 195/03 192/04 387/07
4 139875 Laura Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening 197/05 189/04 386/09
5 141208 Daniel Jakobsen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening 190/04 190/02 380/06
6 141207 David Jakobsen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening 188/03 184/02 372/05
7 140543 Mark Kirk Jensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 183/02 182/02 365/04
8 139422 Thøger Steen Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 184/03 181/00 365/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening 199/09 199/13 398/22
2 15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 199/10 199/12 398/22
3 122123 Tobias Holm Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening 196/09 196/07 392/16
4 118294 Nikolai Mou Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 197/03 195/03 392/06
5 125882 Mille Marie Frederiksen Sæby og omegns skytteforening 196/03 193/02 389/05

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 129811 Malthe Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 197/06 199/07 396/13
2 121240 Mira R. Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening 199/09 197/05 396/14
3 131341 Oliver Kvistgaard Toft Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 196/07 197/08 393/15
4 139686 Ida Aaen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 199/07 194/04 393/11
5 107120 Johanne Axelsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 194/03 195/04 389/07
6 127968 Mikkel Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening 193/04 194/01 387/05
7 124304 Mathias L. Mikkelsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 187/04 192/04 379/08
8 131778 Julius Christensen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening 185/01 181/01 366/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST1

1 84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds 195/01 195/06 390/07
2 17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 189/03 195/08 384/11
3 117765 Peter A. Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 189/03 193/06 382/09
4 98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 191/04 188/01 379/05

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST2

1 85492 Martin Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 184/03 185/01 369/04

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST3

1 15132 Søren Nikolaj Jensen Ulsted Skytteforening 185/02 186/02 371/04
2 15763 Torben Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 181/00 185/00 366/00
3 15856 Mads Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 180/00 182/02 362/02
4 109398 Nicoline Holm Pedersen Ulsted Skytteforening 180/01 182/01 362/02
5 15633 Eyvind Kristensen Hjallerup Skytteforening 178/00 177/02 355/02
6 15890 Karsten Vestergaard Vester Hassing Skytteforening 169/01 171/01 340/02
7 15368 Anna-Maria Thierry Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 167/01 170/00 337/01

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å1

1 82492 Rene Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 199/05 200/10 399/15
2 125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening 200/07 199/13 399/20
3 87497 Jørgen Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 198/04 199/08 397/12
4 15501 Birgith Bendtsen Ulsted Skytteforening 199/09 198/08 397/17
5 99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 197/12 199/09 396/21
6 102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 197/05 199/12 396/17
7 113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening 197/10 198/08 395/18
8 83267 Louise Fredsgaard Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 197/05 198/09 395/14
9 88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds 198/09 197/11 395/20
10 103695 Bent Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening 197/05 196/05 393/10

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å2

1 108748 Kathrine Jakobsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 198/07 198/03 396/10
2 108503 Evan Petersen Vilsted Skytteforening 196/08 197/06 393/14
3 134531 Jimmi Jensen Hjallerup Skytteforening 196/09 196/05 392/14
4 15697 Lars Kristensen Hjallerup Skytteforening 196/05 196/07 392/12
5 99989 Jørgen Sloth Borregaard Vodskov Skytteforening 192/03 199/09 391/12
6 101930 Jessie Meulengracht Mou og Omegns Skytteforening 193/01 197/03 390/04
7 126252 Camilla Brandi Hjallerup Skytteforening 194/03 195/09 389/12
8 121507 Benjamin Brandi Enager Hjallerup Skytteforening 194/04 195/07 389/11

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å3

1 139111 Anders Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening 200/08 196/06 396/14
2 130103 Christina Røgilds Ulsted Skytteforening 197/06 196/07 393/13
3 134865 Ole Vigsø Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 197/10 195/04 392/14
4 130107 Karsten Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening 194/05 196/04 390/09
5 139983 Cecilie Julie Jensen Pedersen Hjallerup Skytteforening 193/05 194/06 387/11
6 88157 Rose A. Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening 196/09 189/04 385/13
7 139433 Rasmus Purup Kristensen Hjallerup Skytteforening 189/03 193/06 382/09
8 139683 Mona Henningsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 187/02 192/04 379/06
9 139451 Leon Bach Nielsen Sæby og omegns skytteforening 189/03 186/04 375/07
10 99344 Klaus Meulengracht Mou og Omegns Skytteforening 177/00 181/01 358/01

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 197/07 199/06 396/13
2 124561 Arne Holm Aalborg Skyttekreds 195/04 198/06 393/10
3 120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 196/04 197/03 393/07

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 138921 Else Haagen Randers Skyttekreds 193/03 191/02 384/05
2 15953 Flemming Larsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 187/02 187/02 374/04

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE3

1 137252 Peter Mikkelsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 187/02 194/03 381/05
2 15402 Per Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening 190/03 187/00 377/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 102085 Sune Harbo Andersen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening 197/09 199/12 396/21
2 133147 Dennis Bøgh Sæby og omegns skytteforening 196/04 198/06 394/10
3 134889 Jens Peter Larsen Hjallerup Skytteforening 193/07 195/06 388/13
4 108492 Nicklas Petersen Vilsted Skytteforening 194/07 190/01 384/08
5 135226 Alex Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 186/00 188/02 374/02
6 131886 Arne Jacobsen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening 181/00 181/00 362/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 119692 Morten Bols Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 200/15
2 135225 Mads Richardt Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 200/07
2 135344 Maya Worm Christensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 200/07
4 137211 Lai Andersen Vilsted Skytteforening 199/13
5 137040 Melissa Andrea Engelbert Henningsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 198/09
6 136596 Mathias Nørhave Pedersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 198/09
7 128689 Tobias Skytte Larsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 198/07
8 125447 Ella Højgaard Vilsted Skytteforening 198/07
9 125828 Mathias Hejlesen Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 197/09
10 127027 Oliver Boel Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 196/11

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 140208 Lauge Myrup Vilsted Skytteforening 200/06
2 136241 Viktoria Storbank Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 199/07
3 108110 Tobias Bøgh Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 198/07
4 134834 Laura Cecilie Kvistgaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 198/02
5 136595 Kirils Kalmanis Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 197/08
6 133771 Victor Fiedler Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening 197/07
7 133596 Johan Ørum Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening 196/08
8 127324 Kasper Frølund Vestergaard Vester Hassing Skytteforening 196/05
9 132311 Silas Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 195/06
10 135692 Jacob Odgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 194/07
11 136597 Lukas Jacob Møller Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 194/06
12 132312 Lasse Langgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 194/03
13 128581 Patrick Bratholt Petersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 193/06
14 135224 Magnus Storbank Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 193/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 134890 Theeranan Nakkaew Hjallerup Skytteforening 196/05
2 140884 Sofie Fabricius Søndermand Vester Hassing Skytteforening 195/03
3 139684 Espen Aaen Larsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 193/06
4 140351 Nicklas Kjær Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 193/04
5 137052 Signe Røgilds Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening 191/04
6 138422 Karla Schultz Jensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 191/02
7 130669 Kasper Ankjær Jørgensen Ulsted Skytteforening 189/03
8 140783 Mikkel Klitbo Sæby og omegns skytteforening 189/03
9 139441 Danny Bermann Sæby og omegns skytteforening 186/01
10 137686 Hjalte Møller Vester Hassing Skytteforening 186/01
11 135912 Alexander Høgsted Sæby og omegns skytteforening 183/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 139875 Laura Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening 197/05
2 140170 Max Steen Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 195/03
3 141213 Mikkel Andersen Clausen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening 194/04
4 141431 Marcus Haslund Hollen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 192/04
5 141208 Daniel Jakobsen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening 190/04
6 141207 David Jakobsen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening 188/03
7 139422 Thøger Steen Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 184/03
8 140543 Mark Kirk Jensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 183/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 199/10
2 113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening 199/09
3 118294 Nikolai Mou Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 197/03
4 122123 Tobias Holm Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening 196/09
5 125882 Mille Marie Frederiksen Sæby og omegns skytteforening 196/03
6 123820 Emma Hejlesen Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 194/07

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 121240 Mira R. Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening 199/09
2 139686 Ida Aaen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 199/07
3 129811 Malthe Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 197/06
4 131341 Oliver Kvistgaard Toft Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 196/07
5 107120 Johanne Axelsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 194/03
6 127968 Mikkel Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening 193/04
7 124304 Mathias L. Mikkelsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 187/04
8 131778 Julius Christensen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening 185/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST1

1 84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds 195/01
2 98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 191/04
3 117765 Peter A. Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 189/03
4 17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 189/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST2

1 85492 Martin Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 184/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST3

1 15132 Søren Nikolaj Jensen Ulsted Skytteforening 185/02
2 15763 Torben Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 181/00
3 109398 Nicoline Holm Pedersen Ulsted Skytteforening 180/01
4 15856 Mads Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 180/00
5 15633 Eyvind Kristensen Hjallerup Skytteforening 178/00
6 15890 Karsten Vestergaard Vester Hassing Skytteforening 169/01
7 15368 Anna-Maria Thierry Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 167/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å1

1 125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening 200/07
2 15501 Birgith Bendtsen Ulsted Skytteforening 199/09
3 82492 Rene Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 199/05
4 88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds 198/09
5 87497 Jørgen Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 198/04
6 99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 197/12
7 113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening 197/10
8 83267 Louise Fredsgaard Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 197/05
9 103695 Bent Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening 197/05
10 102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 197/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 108748 Kathrine Jakobsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 198/07
2 134531 Jimmi Jensen Hjallerup Skytteforening 196/09
3 108503 Evan Petersen Vilsted Skytteforening 196/08
4 15697 Lars Kristensen Hjallerup Skytteforening 196/05
5 121507 Benjamin Brandi Enager Hjallerup Skytteforening 194/04
6 126252 Camilla Brandi Hjallerup Skytteforening 194/03
7 101930 Jessie Meulengracht Mou og Omegns Skytteforening 193/01
8 99989 Jørgen Sloth Borregaard Vodskov Skytteforening 192/03
9 125827 Morten Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 191/05
10 15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening 191/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å3

1 139111 Anders Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening 200/08
2 134865 Ole Vigsø Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 197/10
3 130103 Christina Røgilds Ulsted Skytteforening 197/06
4 88157 Rose A. Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening 196/09
5 130107 Karsten Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening 194/05
6 139983 Cecilie Julie Jensen Pedersen Hjallerup Skytteforening 193/05
7 13917 Egon Østergaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 192/02
8 139451 Leon Bach Nielsen Sæby og omegns skytteforening 189/03
9 139433 Rasmus Purup Kristensen Hjallerup Skytteforening 189/03
10 139683 Mona Henningsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 187/02
11 99344 Klaus Meulengracht Mou og Omegns Skytteforening 177/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 197/07
2 120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 196/04
3 124561 Arne Holm Aalborg Skyttekreds 195/04
4 18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds 194/06

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 138921 Else Haagen Randers Skyttekreds 193/03
2 15953 Flemming Larsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 187/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 15402 Per Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening 190/03
2 137252 Peter Mikkelsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 187/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 102085 Sune Harbo Andersen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening 197/09
2 133147 Dennis Bøgh Sæby og omegns skytteforening 196/04
3 108492 Nicklas Petersen Vilsted Skytteforening 194/07
4 134889 Jens Peter Larsen Hjallerup Skytteforening 193/07
5 135226 Alex Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 186/00
6 131886 Arne Jacobsen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening 181/00

Til toppen