| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 119692 Morten Bols Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 200/10 200/09 400/19
2 137211 Lai Andersen Vilsted Skytteforening 199/04 200/12 399/16
3 131704 Marius Højer Juul Vodskov Skytteforening 199/06 200/04 399/10
4 120445 Toke Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening 200/09 199/10 399/19
5 125447 Ella Højgaard Vilsted Skytteforening 198/11 200/06 398/17
6 135344 Maya Worm Christensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 197/04 200/09 397/13
7 125828 Mathias Hejlesen Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 196/05 198/05 394/10
8 134834 Laura Cecilie Kvistgaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 195/09 196/04 391/13
9 135225 Mads Richardt Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 197/04 194/07 391/11
10 136596 Mathias Nørhave Pedersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 199/05 192/02 391/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 135692 Jacob Odgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 199/08 195/04 394/12
2 134890 Theeranan Nakkaew Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 196/04 193/05 389/09
3 137040 Melissa Andrea Engelbert Henningsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 193/04 194/03 387/07
4 132311 Silas Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 190/01 194/02 384/03
5 136597 Lukas Jacob Møller Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 190/05 185/01 375/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 140208 Lauge Myrup Vilsted Skytteforening 196/05 199/07 395/12
2 128581 Patrick Bratholt Petersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 197/02 196/05 393/07
3 138422 Karla Schultz Jensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 193/04 185/02 378/06
4 139684 Espen Aaen Larsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 187/00 188/01 375/01
5 140884 Sofie Fabricius Søndermand Vester Hassing Skytteforening 184/03 186/01 370/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 199/11 200/12 399/23
2 113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening 198/08 198/05 396/13

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 139686 Ida Aaen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 198/06 196/03 394/09
2 123820 Emma Hejlesen Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 199/04 195/04 394/08
3 131341 Oliver Kvistgaard Toft Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 198/06 195/02 393/08
4 107120 Johanne Axelsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 196/01 194/01 390/02
5 132312 Lasse Langgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 194/03 187/02 381/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST1

1 17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 198/04 195/02 393/06
2 84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds 196/02 194/05 390/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST2

1 117765 Peter A. Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 194/02 194/04 388/06
2 98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 190/03 194/02 384/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST3

1 85492 Martin Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 187/01 186/01 373/02
2 15763 Torben Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 176/02 180/02 356/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å1

1 112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening 199/05 200/05 399/10
2 99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 200/09 199/09 399/18
3 113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening 200/05 199/08 399/13
4 88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds 200/05 199/07 399/12
5 11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening 199/03 199/07 398/10
6 82492 Rene Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 199/05 199/02 398/07
7 83267 Louise Fredsgaard Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 199/07 198/06 397/13
8 125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening 198/09 197/08 395/17
9 108503 Evan Petersen Vilsted Skytteforening 196/04 196/01 392/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å2

1 134865 Ole Vigsø Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 197/08 198/07 395/15
2 99989 Jørgen Sloth Borregaard Vodskov Skytteforening 194/05 198/03 392/08
3 108748 Kathrine Jakobsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 196/04 194/05 390/09

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 200/05 199/05 399/10

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds 198/02 197/05 395/07
2 138921 Else Haagen Randers Skyttekreds 196/04 195/05 391/09
3 120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 189/01 195/02 384/03
4 15402 Per Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening 193/03 189/03 382/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 134889 Jens Peter Larsen Hjallerup Skytteforening 195/02 199/05 394/07
2 108492 Nicklas Petersen Vilsted Skytteforening 195/04 197/03 392/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 119692 Morten Bols Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 200/10
2 120445 Toke Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening 200/09
3 131704 Marius Højer Juul Vodskov Skytteforening 199/06
4 136596 Mathias Nørhave Pedersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 199/05
5 137211 Lai Andersen Vilsted Skytteforening 199/04
6 125447 Ella Højgaard Vilsted Skytteforening 198/11
7 135344 Maya Worm Christensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 197/04
8 135225 Mads Richardt Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 197/04
9 125828 Mathias Hejlesen Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 196/05
10 134834 Laura Cecilie Kvistgaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 195/09

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 135692 Jacob Odgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 199/08
2 134890 Theeranan Nakkaew Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 196/04
3 137040 Melissa Andrea Engelbert Henningsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 193/04
4 136597 Lukas Jacob Møller Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 190/05
5 132311 Silas Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 190/01
6 137052 Signe Røgilds Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening 184/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 128581 Patrick Bratholt Petersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 197/02
2 133771 Victor Fiedler Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening 196/06
3 140208 Lauge Myrup Vilsted Skytteforening 196/05
4 138422 Karla Schultz Jensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 193/04
5 140351 Nicklas Kjær Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 193/03
6 136595 Kirils Kalmanis Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 188/02
7 139684 Espen Aaen Larsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 187/00
8 140884 Sofie Fabricius Søndermand Vester Hassing Skytteforening 184/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 199/11
2 113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening 198/08

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 123820 Emma Hejlesen Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 199/04
2 139686 Ida Aaen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 198/06
3 131341 Oliver Kvistgaard Toft Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 198/06
4 121240 Mira R. Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening 196/03
5 107120 Johanne Axelsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 196/01
6 132312 Lasse Langgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 194/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST1

1 17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 198/04
2 84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds 196/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST2

1 117765 Peter A. Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 194/02
2 98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 190/03
3 16969 Morten Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening 178/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST3

1 85492 Martin Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 187/01
2 15763 Torben Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 176/02
3 113843 Nina Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening 175/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å1

1 99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 200/09
2 113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening 200/05
2 88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds 200/05
4 83267 Louise Fredsgaard Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 199/07
5 82492 Rene Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 199/05
6 112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening 199/05
7 11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening 199/03
8 125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening 198/09
9 108503 Evan Petersen Vilsted Skytteforening 196/04
10 102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 193/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 13917 Egon Østergaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 200/08
2 134865 Ole Vigsø Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 197/08
3 108748 Kathrine Jakobsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 196/04
4 15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening 195/00
5 99989 Jørgen Sloth Borregaard Vodskov Skytteforening 194/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 200/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds 198/02
2 138921 Else Haagen Randers Skyttekreds 196/04
3 15402 Per Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening 193/03
4 120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 189/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 108492 Nicklas Petersen Vilsted Skytteforening 195/04
2 134889 Jens Peter Larsen Hjallerup Skytteforening 195/02

Til toppen