Vester Hassing Nytårsstævne 2020 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
134889 Jens Peter Larsen Hjallerup Skytteforening FRI 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
134889 Jens Peter Larsen Hjallerup Skytteforening FRI 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
85492 Martin Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening ST3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
85492 Martin Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening ST3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
134890 Theeranan Nakkaew Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
134890 Theeranan Nakkaew Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
131341 Oliver Kvistgaard Toft Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
131341 Oliver Kvistgaard Toft Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
134834 Laura Cecilie Kvistgaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
134834 Laura Cecilie Kvistgaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
135692 Jacob Odgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
135692 Jacob Odgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
136595 Kirils Kalmanis Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
132312 Lasse Langgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
132312 Lasse Langgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
136597 Lukas Jacob Møller Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
136597 Lukas Jacob Møller Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
136596 Mathias Nørhave Pedersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
136596 Mathias Nørhave Pedersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
132311 Silas Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
132311 Silas Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
128581 Patrick Bratholt Petersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
128581 Patrick Bratholt Petersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
140351 Nicklas Kjær Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
125447 Ella Højgaard Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
125447 Ella Højgaard Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
140208 Lauge Myrup Vilsted Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
140208 Lauge Myrup Vilsted Skytteforening BK3 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
120445 Toke Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
120445 Toke Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
131704 Marius Højer Juul Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
131704 Marius Højer Juul Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
107120 Johanne Axelsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
107120 Johanne Axelsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
135225 Mads Richardt Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
135225 Mads Richardt Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne ST2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne ST2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
16969 Morten Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening ST2 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
121240 Mira R. Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
137052 Signe Røgilds Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening BK2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
133771 Victor Fiedler Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
119692 Morten Bols Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
119692 Morten Bols Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds ST1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds ST1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
140884 Sofie Fabricius Søndermand Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
140884 Sofie Fabricius Søndermand Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
139686 Ida Aaen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
139686 Ida Aaen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
139684 Espen Aaen Larsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
139684 Espen Aaen Larsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
134865 Ole Vigsø Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
134865 Ole Vigsø Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
108503 Evan Petersen Vilsted Skytteforening Å1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
108503 Evan Petersen Vilsted Skytteforening Å1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
108492 Nicklas Petersen Vilsted Skytteforening FRI 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
108492 Nicklas Petersen Vilsted Skytteforening FRI 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
83267 Louise Fredsgaard Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
83267 Louise Fredsgaard Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
137040 Melissa Andrea Engelbert Henningsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
137040 Melissa Andrea Engelbert Henningsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub SE2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub SE2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
15763 Torben Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening ST3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
15763 Torben Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening ST3 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
108748 Kathrine Jakobsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening Å2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
108748 Kathrine Jakobsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening Å2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
138921 Else Haagen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
138921 Else Haagen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
123820 Emma Hejlesen Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
123820 Emma Hejlesen Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
125828 Mathias Hejlesen Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
125828 Mathias Hejlesen Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
13917 Egon Østergaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub Å2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening Å2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
135344 Maya Worm Christensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
135344 Maya Worm Christensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
138422 Karla Schultz Jensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
138422 Karla Schultz Jensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
15402 Per Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
15402 Per Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening SE2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
113843 Nina Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening ST3 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
117765 Peter A. Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
117765 Peter A. Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
137211 Lai Andersen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
137211 Lai Andersen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen