| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 1H 1

1 51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening 281/93 286/95 567/188
2 109163 René Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter 281/92 270/88 551/180
3 99643 Rene Pedersen Paarup Skytteforening 269/93 272/91 541/184

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 1H 2

1 51823 Benny Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 273/90 275/96 548/186
2 122883 Henrik B. Hansen Paarup Skytteforening 269/89 268/91 537/180
3 50210 Jan Hansen Særslev Skytteforening 263/86 265/84 528/170
4 122680 Ulla Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 251/88 264/86 515/174

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 1H 3

1 93505 Helle Christoffersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 259/88 259/83 518/171
2 50469 Jens Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 257/87 255/86 512/173
3 130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 239/85 240/80 479/165
4 52669 Anette Rasmussen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 230/79 209/77 439/156
5 97223 Mads Dallerup Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 227/77 206/70 433/147

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 2H 1

1 47289 Jan Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 285/95 277/94 562/189
2 47330 Anne Sofie Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 277/88 283/94 560/182
3 49953 Poul Basse Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 268/88 270/84 538/172
4 35758 Bent Thorvald Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 271/93 263/86 534/179
5 49477 Gert Riber Schultz HPRD/ROID Fyn Skyttekreds 258/87 265/91 523/178
6 34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 253/80 254/89 507/169

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 2H 2

1 121612 Brian Holm Vejle Skytteforening 252/83 265/90 517/173
2 46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening 261/89 254/88 515/177
3 127070 Eva Hviid Christensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 242/82 240/81 482/163

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 2H 3

1 132129 Kenneth Lindholm Petersen Ollerup Skytteforening 268/86 256/90 524/176
2 121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening 251/83 271/93 522/176
3 136697 Mikkel Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 247/85 232/82 479/167
4 105320 Daniel Broxgaard Nyborg Skytteforening 244/77 229/80 473/157

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 1

1 51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening 281/93
2 109163 René Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter 281/92
3 99643 Rene Pedersen Paarup Skytteforening 269/93

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 2

1 51823 Benny Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 273/90
2 122883 Henrik B. Hansen Paarup Skytteforening 269/89
3 50210 Jan Hansen Særslev Skytteforening 263/86
4 122680 Ulla Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 251/88

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 3

1 93505 Helle Christoffersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 259/88
2 50469 Jens Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 257/87
3 130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 239/85
4 52669 Anette Rasmussen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 230/79
5 97223 Mads Dallerup Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 227/77

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 1

1 47289 Jan Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 285/95
2 47330 Anne Sofie Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 277/88
3 35758 Bent Thorvald Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 271/93
4 49953 Poul Basse Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 268/88
5 49477 Gert Riber Schultz HPRD/ROID Fyn Skyttekreds 258/87
6 34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 253/80

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 2

1 46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening 261/89
2 121612 Brian Holm Vejle Skytteforening 252/83
3 127070 Eva Hviid Christensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 242/82

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 3

1 132129 Kenneth Lindholm Petersen Ollerup Skytteforening 268/86
2 121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening 251/83
3 136697 Mikkel Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 247/85
4 105320 Daniel Broxgaard Nyborg Skytteforening 244/77

Til toppen