Vissenbjergstævne (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
137490 Mikkel Pedersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
137490 Mikkel Pedersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
97868 Kim Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening Å3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
115636 Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
115636 Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
107892 Søren Peter Jørgensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
107892 Søren Peter Jørgensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
136700 Andrea Hauggaard Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
136700 Andrea Hauggaard Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
135903 Nikolai Tobiassen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
135903 Nikolai Tobiassen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
118226 Poul Simonsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
118226 Poul Simonsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening ST3 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening ST3 158.0 158.0 Mesterskab
52514 Pia Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening ST2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
52514 Pia Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening ST2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
46374 Hardy Broxgaard Nyborg Skytteforening SE3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
46374 Hardy Broxgaard Nyborg Skytteforening SE3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening ST2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening ST2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
133259 Anton Westergaard Paarup Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
133259 Anton Westergaard Paarup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
114487 Bent Nielsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
114487 Bent Nielsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling Å1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
122878 Conrad Ejsing Sørensen Paarup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
131183 Albert Lind Paarup Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
131183 Albert Lind Paarup Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
126288 Mathias Thomsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
132010 Jessica Dallerup Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
132010 Jessica Dallerup Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
47854 Kurt Asmussen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening ST2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
121197 Thomas Brun Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening ST2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
121197 Thomas Brun Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening ST2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
132906 Michael Larsen Haarby Skytteforening Å3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
132906 Michael Larsen Haarby Skytteforening Å3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
128667 Sebastian Jensen Horne Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
128667 Sebastian Jensen Horne Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
97225 Rolf Dohm Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
97225 Rolf Dohm Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
112360 Kristian L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
112360 Kristian L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
138958 Simon Henriksen Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
138958 Simon Henriksen Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
140043 Esben Lippert-Kramer Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
140043 Esben Lippert-Kramer Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 168.0 168.0 Mesterskab
112359 René L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening Å1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
112359 René L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
134773 Mikkel Jørgensen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
134773 Mikkel Jørgensen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
47308 Filip Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening ST3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
47308 Filip Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening ST3 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
125478 Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund Højby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
125478 Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund Højby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
138960 Charlotte Quitzau Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
138960 Charlotte Quitzau Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
52423 Henrik G. Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening ST2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
52423 Henrik G. Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening ST2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
126323 Nikita Forsman Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
49820 Poul Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
49820 Poul Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
139356 Anton Christensen Paarup Skytteforening BK4 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
139356 Anton Christensen Paarup Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
126288 Mathias Thomsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
122878 Conrad Ejsing Sørensen Paarup Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
97868 Kim Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening Å3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
126323 Nikita Forsman Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
50893 Bente M. Lohmann Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
50893 Bente M. Lohmann Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
123874 Casper Nielsen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
123874 Casper Nielsen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
128820 Amalie Mogensen Jensen Højby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128820 Amalie Mogensen Jensen Højby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
121230 Kim Aalund Højby Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
121230 Kim Aalund Højby Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
45763 Karl Larsen Herrested Skytteforening SE3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
45763 Karl Larsen Herrested Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
48836 Mogens Larsen Herrested Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
48836 Mogens Larsen Herrested Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
128487 Bertil Vinther Krag Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128487 Bertil Vinther Krag Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
121552 Mikkel Therkildsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
121552 Mikkel Therkildsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
140220 Kevin Kaan Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK4 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
140220 Kevin Kaan Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK4 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
49348 Helle Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
49348 Helle Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
130932 Kasper Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
130932 Kasper Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
134617 Amalie Strunge Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
134617 Amalie Strunge Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
138430 Isabella Madsen Otterup Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
138430 Isabella Madsen Otterup Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds ST3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds ST3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
138431 Maja Christiansen Otterup Skytteforening BK4 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
138431 Maja Christiansen Otterup Skytteforening BK4 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
136945 Natalie Kjeldbjerg Otterup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
136945 Natalie Kjeldbjerg Otterup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
129390 Henrik Jensen Højby Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
129390 Henrik Jensen Højby Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
50021 Steffen Sørensen Otterup Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
50021 Steffen Sørensen Otterup Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
122829 Bent Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
122829 Bent Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
138432 Sofia Christiansen Otterup Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
138432 Sofia Christiansen Otterup Skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
130010 Emilie Thrane Særslev Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
130010 Emilie Thrane Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
135317 Lukas Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
135317 Lukas Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
137364 Ida Damtoft Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
137364 Ida Damtoft Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
125877 Frederik Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
125877 Frederik Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
49092 Jens E. Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
138141 Philip M Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
138141 Philip M Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
126872 Nicolai Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126872 Nicolai Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
137627 Tanja Volynets Særslev Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
137627 Tanja Volynets Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
125878 Mads Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
125878 Mads Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
139883 Malou Sundekilde Særslev Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
139883 Malou Sundekilde Særslev Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
136358 Marie Kej Eskesen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
136358 Marie Kej Eskesen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
117316 Nanna Petersen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
117316 Nanna Petersen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
128747 Julie S. Kjøller Otterup Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
128747 Julie S. Kjøller Otterup Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
126464 Ulrich Normann Pedersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126464 Ulrich Normann Pedersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
131015 Mikkel Nielsen Lumby Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
131015 Mikkel Nielsen Lumby Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
123669 Maja Pedersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123669 Maja Pedersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
126871 Christina EHRHORN Horne Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126871 Christina EHRHORN Horne Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
51445 Heidi Madsen Lumby Skytteforening Å2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
51445 Heidi Madsen Lumby Skytteforening Å2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
50845 Jørgen Mortensen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
50845 Jørgen Mortensen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
41611 Bent P. Nielsen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
41611 Bent P. Nielsen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
140309 Nikolaj Frank Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK4 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
140309 Nikolaj Frank Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen