Vissenbjergstævne (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
126288 Mathias Thomsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
126288 Mathias Thomsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening ST2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening ST2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
137490 Mikkel Pedersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
137490 Mikkel Pedersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
49316 JOHN iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
49316 JOHN iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
103569 Cecilie Højbjerg Hansen Tommerup Skytteforening ST2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
103569 Cecilie Højbjerg Hansen Tommerup Skytteforening ST2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
109881 Annika Stokkebro Hansen Særslev Skytteforening ST3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
109881 Annika Stokkebro Hansen Særslev Skytteforening ST3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
98459 Erik Solberg Christensen Svendborg Skyttekreds ST3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
98459 Erik Solberg Christensen Svendborg Skyttekreds ST3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening ST3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening ST3 171.000 171.000 Mesterskab
129084 Ejgil Jensen Horne Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
129084 Ejgil Jensen Horne Skytteforening Å1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
121230 kim Aalund Højby Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
121230 kim Aalund Højby Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
139820 Shermeen Venner Tommerup Skytteforening Å2 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
139820 Shermeen Venner Tommerup Skytteforening Å2 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
128820 Amalie Mogensen Jensen Højby Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
128820 Amalie Mogensen Jensen Højby Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
52423 Henrik Greve Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening ST2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
52423 Henrik Greve Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening ST2 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
123669 Maja Pedersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ST3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
123669 Maja Pedersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ST3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
128487 Bertil Vinther Krag Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
128487 Bertil Vinther Krag Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
126489 Julius Dukynas Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
126489 Julius Dukynas Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds ST3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds ST3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
125878 Mads Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
125878 Mads Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
125877 Frederik Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
125877 Frederik Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
126872 Nicolai Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
126872 Nicolai Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
49092 Jens E. Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
49092 Jens E. Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
47799 Bo Haverholm Svendsen Tommerup Skytteforening ST3 166.000 166.000 Hovedskydning
47799 Bo Haverholm Svendsen Tommerup Skytteforening ST3 163.000 163.000 Mesterskab
120701 Jørgen Henning Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening Å2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
120701 Jørgen Henning Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening Å2 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen