| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 136358 Marie Kej Eskesen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 200/19 200/15 400/34
2 128487 Bertil Vinther Krag Bullerup Skyttekreds 200/18 200/15 400/33
3 136945 Natalie Kjeldbjerg Otterup Skytteforening 200/18 200/14 400/32
4 128820 Amalie Mogensen Jensen Højby Skytteforening 200/09 200/14 400/23
5 137364 Ida Damtoft Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening 200/10 200/13 400/23
6 130010 Emilie Thrane Særslev Skytteforening 200/09 200/13 400/22
7 122878 Conrad Ejsing Sørensen Paarup Skytteforening 199/08 200/08 399/16
8 117026 Emil Nielsen Horne Skytteforening 198/04 200/11 398/15
9 132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 199/12 199/13 398/25
10 128992 Tue Søndergaard-Andersen Særslev Skytteforening 199/09 199/10 398/19
11 137627 Tanja Volynets Særslev Skytteforening 199/11 196/07 395/18

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 121552 Mikkel Therkildsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 200/07 199/12 399/19
2 133260 Jens Hertzum Paarup Skytteforening 195/04 198/05 393/09
3 133259 Anton Westergaard Paarup Skytteforening 194/08 198/08 392/16
4 136509 Malik Albæk Hansen Horne Skytteforening 197/06 195/05 392/11
5 136700 Andrea Hauggaard Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 196/05 193/04 389/09

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 135903 Nikolai Tobiassen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 195/07 194/06 389/13
2 135317 Lukas Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening 194/03 193/05 387/08
3 137490 Mikkel Pedersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 191/04 193/05 384/09

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4

1 138431 Maja Christiansen Otterup Skytteforening 199/06 199/06 398/12
2 140322 Daniela Alexander Pedersen Særslev Skytteforening 197/07 198/06 395/13
3 132010 Jessica Dallerup Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 197/05 197/08 394/13
4 138432 Sofia Christiansen Otterup Skytteforening 193/05 199/06 392/11
5 138960 Charlotte Quitzau Tommerup Skytteforening 194/04 191/02 385/06
6 140072 Amanda Madsen Paarup Skytteforening 196/06 189/02 385/08
7 139366 Carmen Vedel Wilson Paarup Skytteforening 190/03 194/05 384/08
8 139883 Malou Sundekilde Særslev Skytteforening 197/06 187/00 384/06
9 139355 Tobias Birch Paarup Skytteforening 190/03 192/02 382/05
10 139354 Julian Poulsen Paarup Skytteforening 190/02 190/02 380/04
11 138958 Simon Henriksen Tommerup Skytteforening 188/02 183/01 371/03
12 139356 Anton Christensen Paarup Skytteforening 185/01 184/01 369/02
13 138430 Isabella Madsen Otterup Skytteforening 184/02 180/01 364/03
14 140043 Esben Lippert-Kramer Tommerup Skytteforening 172/00 170/00 342/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening 200/10 199/10 399/20
2 126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening 197/08 199/08 396/16
3 124595 Laura Hansen Paarup Skytteforening 196/05 192/04 388/09

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 200/07 200/09 400/16
2 122880 Toby Giesmann Paarup Skytteforening 199/08 195/04 394/12
3 112360 Kristian L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening 196/09 196/09 392/18
4 115636 Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening 194/06 196/10 390/16
5 131183 Albert Lind Paarup Skytteforening 195/07 192/02 387/09
6 123874 Casper Nielsen Tommerup Skytteforening 194/03 189/02 383/05
7 140007 Nick Bay Andersen Tommerup Skytteforening 185/02 189/02 374/04
8 134773 Mikkel Jørgensen Tommerup Skytteforening 166/00 172/00 338/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST2

1 52423 Henrik G. Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening 188/01 186/03 374/04

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST3

1 109881 Annika Hansen Otterup Skytteforening 189/01 189/05 378/06
2 114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds 189/03 187/01 376/04
3 47308 Filip Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening 174/00 172/01 346/01

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å1

1 52601 Jette K. Larsen Paarup Skytteforening 200/15 200/14 400/29
2 112359 René L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening 200/05 200/08 400/13
3 51477 Claus Bredahl Paarup Skytteforening 200/07 199/07 399/14
4 52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening 200/08 199/06 399/14
5 51506 Andreas Holgersen Paarup Skytteforening 198/01 200/12 398/13
6 52376 Michael Fogh Paarup Skytteforening 199/08 199/10 398/18
7 107892 Søren Peter Jørgensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 199/07 199/08 398/15

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å2

1 99497 Ivan Jørgensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 194/05 199/08 393/13
2 126568 Keld Reimer Hansen Otterup Skytteforening 194/01 197/08 391/09

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å3

1 127682 Mike D. Rosenlund Paarup Skytteforening 185/02 192/03 377/05
2 124558 Jan Andersen Tommerup Skytteforening 187/02 190/05 377/07
3 97868 Kim Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 178/02 187/02 365/04

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 200/16 200/10 400/26
2 50893 Bente M. Lohmann Bullerup Skyttekreds 198/08 198/12 396/20
3 20964 Ole Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 195/05 198/11 393/16
4 51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 195/05 193/05 388/10

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 195/07 196/06 391/13
2 52684 Tage Skovgaard Paarup Skytteforening 194/03 193/04 387/07
3 50845 Jørgen Mortensen Bullerup Skyttekreds 193/04 192/01 385/05
4 126464 Ulrich Normann Pedersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 191/04 192/04 383/08

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE3

1 46374 Hardy Broxgaard Nyborg Skytteforening 180/01 186/01 366/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 136903 Alec Andreasen Paarup Skytteforening 191/02 191/04 382/06

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 136358 Marie Kej Eskesen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 200/19
2 136945 Natalie Kjeldbjerg Otterup Skytteforening 200/18
2 128487 Bertil Vinther Krag Bullerup Skyttekreds 200/18
4 137364 Ida Damtoft Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening 200/10
5 130010 Emilie Thrane Særslev Skytteforening 200/09
5 128820 Amalie Mogensen Jensen Højby Skytteforening 200/09
7 132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 199/12
8 137627 Tanja Volynets Særslev Skytteforening 199/11
9 128992 Tue Søndergaard-Andersen Særslev Skytteforening 199/09
10 122878 Conrad Ejsing Sørensen Paarup Skytteforening 199/08
11 117026 Emil Nielsen Horne Skytteforening 198/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 121552 Mikkel Therkildsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 200/07
2 136509 Malik Albæk Hansen Horne Skytteforening 197/06
3 136700 Andrea Hauggaard Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 196/05
4 133260 Jens Hertzum Paarup Skytteforening 195/04
5 133259 Anton Westergaard Paarup Skytteforening 194/08

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 135903 Nikolai Tobiassen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 195/07
2 135317 Lukas Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening 194/03
3 137490 Mikkel Pedersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 191/04
3 134788 Sebastian Vestergaard Paarup Skytteforening 191/04
5 127368 Aleksander From Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening 181/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 138431 Maja Christiansen Otterup Skytteforening 199/06
2 140322 Daniela Alexander Pedersen Særslev Skytteforening 197/07
3 139883 Malou Sundekilde Særslev Skytteforening 197/06
4 132010 Jessica Dallerup Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 197/05
5 140072 Amanda Madsen Paarup Skytteforening 196/06
6 138960 Charlotte Quitzau Tommerup Skytteforening 194/04
7 138432 Sofia Christiansen Otterup Skytteforening 193/05
8 139355 Tobias Birch Paarup Skytteforening 190/03
8 139366 Carmen Vedel Wilson Paarup Skytteforening 190/03
10 139354 Julian Poulsen Paarup Skytteforening 190/02
11 138958 Simon Henriksen Tommerup Skytteforening 188/02
12 139356 Anton Christensen Paarup Skytteforening 185/01
13 138430 Isabella Madsen Otterup Skytteforening 184/02
14 139365 Luka Alexandersen Paarup Skytteforening 183/01
15 140423 Micas Vejen Jensen Paarup Skytteforening 175/02
16 140043 Esben Lippert-Kramer Tommerup Skytteforening 172/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening 200/10
2 126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening 197/08
3 124595 Laura Hansen Paarup Skytteforening 196/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 200/07
2 122880 Toby Giesmann Paarup Skytteforening 199/08
3 112360 Kristian L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening 196/09
4 131183 Albert Lind Paarup Skytteforening 195/07
5 115636 Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening 194/06
6 123874 Casper Nielsen Tommerup Skytteforening 194/03
7 140007 Nick Bay Andersen Tommerup Skytteforening 185/02
8 134773 Mikkel Jørgensen Tommerup Skytteforening 166/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST2

1 52423 Henrik G. Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening 188/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST3

1 114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds 189/03
2 109881 Annika Hansen Otterup Skytteforening 189/01
3 47308 Filip Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening 174/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å1

1 52601 Jette K. Larsen Paarup Skytteforening 200/15
2 52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening 200/08
3 51477 Claus Bredahl Paarup Skytteforening 200/07
4 112359 René L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening 200/05
5 52376 Michael Fogh Paarup Skytteforening 199/08
6 107892 Søren Peter Jørgensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 199/07
7 51506 Andreas Holgersen Paarup Skytteforening 198/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 99497 Ivan Jørgensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 194/05
2 126568 Keld Reimer Hansen Otterup Skytteforening 194/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å3

1 124558 Jan Andersen Tommerup Skytteforening 187/02
2 127682 Mike D. Rosenlund Paarup Skytteforening 185/02
3 97868 Kim Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 178/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 200/16
2 50893 Bente M. Lohmann Bullerup Skyttekreds 198/08
3 51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 195/05
3 20964 Ole Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 195/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 195/07
2 52684 Tage Skovgaard Paarup Skytteforening 194/03
3 50845 Jørgen Mortensen Bullerup Skyttekreds 193/04
4 126464 Ulrich Normann Pedersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 191/04
5 49348 Helle Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 190/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 46374 Hardy Broxgaard Nyborg Skytteforening 180/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 136903 Alec Andreasen Paarup Skytteforening 191/02

Til toppen