| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 1H 1

1 49653 Flemming Hansen Særslev Skytteforening 283/97 285/96 568/193
2 48834 Morten Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 270/86 273/91 543/177
3 51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening 270/90 272/88 542/178
4 99643 Rene Pedersen Paarup Skytteforening 266/90 266/89 532/179

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 1H 2

1 122883 Henrik B. Hansen Paarup Skytteforening 266/86 264/87 530/173
2 51823 Benny Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 261/88 263/84 524/172
3 49975 Bente Sørensen Paarup Skytteforening 256/85 267/90 523/175
4 122680 Ulla Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 248/86 262/85 510/171
5 108284 Alex Langfred Paarup Skytteforening 250/87 246/83 496/170

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 1H 3

1 52518 Per Hübsmann Hansen Paarup Skytteforening 251/86 252/85 503/171
2 125902 Nancy Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 253/85 238/80 491/165
3 130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 222/74 244/85 466/159

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 2H 1

1 49177 Therkel Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 282/96 281/94 563/190
2 47289 Jan Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 276/91 278/90 554/181
3 47330 Anne Sofie Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 271/89 282/95 553/184
4 35758 Bent Thorvald Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 272/87 267/86 539/173
5 49477 Gert Riber Schultz HPRD/ROID Fyn Skyttekreds 273/93 262/86 535/179
6 49953 Poul Basse Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 266/90 261/85 527/175

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 2H 2

1 120582 Magnus Kastrup Nyborg Skytteforening 261/86 257/85 518/171

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 2H 3

1 127780 Carl Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening 258/86 265/86 523/172
2 135637 Kristian Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening 253/80 250/82 503/162
3 138930 Lars Ardahl Nyborg Skytteforening 256/86 246/76 502/162
4 132129 Kenneth Lindholm Petersen Ollerup Skytteforening 248/78 253/86 501/164
5 136697 Mikkel Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 256/87 230/71 486/158
6 105320 Daniel Broxgaard Nyborg Skytteforening 243/75 239/83 482/158

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 1

1 49653 Flemming Hansen Særslev Skytteforening 283/97
2 51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening 270/90
3 48834 Morten Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 270/86
4 99643 Rene Pedersen Paarup Skytteforening 266/90

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 2

1 122883 Henrik B. Hansen Paarup Skytteforening 266/86
2 51823 Benny Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 261/88
3 49975 Bente Sørensen Paarup Skytteforening 256/85
4 108284 Alex Langfred Paarup Skytteforening 250/87
5 122680 Ulla Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 248/86

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 3

1 125902 Nancy Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 253/85
2 52518 Per Hübsmann Hansen Paarup Skytteforening 251/86
3 130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 222/74

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 1

1 49177 Therkel Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 282/96
2 47289 Jan Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 276/91
3 49477 Gert Riber Schultz HPRD/ROID Fyn Skyttekreds 273/93
4 35758 Bent Thorvald Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 272/87
5 47330 Anne Sofie Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 271/89
6 49953 Poul Basse Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 266/90

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 2

1 120582 Magnus Kastrup Nyborg Skytteforening 261/86

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 3

1 127780 Carl Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening 258/86
2 136697 Mikkel Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 256/87
3 138930 Lars Ardahl Nyborg Skytteforening 256/86
4 135637 Kristian Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening 253/80
5 132129 Kenneth Lindholm Petersen Ollerup Skytteforening 248/78
6 105320 Daniel Broxgaard Nyborg Skytteforening 243/75

Til toppen