Paarup stævne 2019 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
127368 Aleksander From Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
136903 Alec Andreasen Paarup Skytteforening FRI 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
136903 Alec Andreasen Paarup Skytteforening FRI 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
140072 Amanda Madsen Paarup Skytteforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
140072 Amanda Madsen Paarup Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
134788 Sebastian Vestergaard Paarup Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
139365 Luka Alexandersen Paarup Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
133260 Jens Hertzum Paarup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
133260 Jens Hertzum Paarup Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
133259 Anton Westergaard Paarup Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
133259 Anton Westergaard Paarup Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
122878 Conrad Ejsing Sørensen Paarup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122878 Conrad Ejsing Sørensen Paarup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
139354 Julian Poulsen Paarup Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
139354 Julian Poulsen Paarup Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
122880 Toby Giesmann Paarup Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
122880 Toby Giesmann Paarup Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
131183 Albert Lind Paarup Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
131183 Albert Lind Paarup Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
139366 Carmen Vedel Wilson Paarup Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
139366 Carmen Vedel Wilson Paarup Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
139356 Anton Christensen Paarup Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
139356 Anton Christensen Paarup Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
124595 Laura Hansen Paarup Skytteforening J1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
124595 Laura Hansen Paarup Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127682 Mike D. Rosenlund Paarup Skytteforening Å3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
127682 Mike D. Rosenlund Paarup Skytteforening Å3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
51506 Andreas Holgersen Paarup Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
51506 Andreas Holgersen Paarup Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
139355 Tobias Birch Paarup Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
139355 Tobias Birch Paarup Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
52601 Jette K. Larsen Paarup Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
52601 Jette K. Larsen Paarup Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
52376 Michael Fogh Paarup Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
52376 Michael Fogh Paarup Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
51477 Claus Bredahl Paarup Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
51477 Claus Bredahl Paarup Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
140423 Micas Vejen Jensen Paarup Skytteforening BK4 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
126464 Ulrich Normann Pedersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
126464 Ulrich Normann Pedersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
99497 Ivan Jørgensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
140322 Daniela Alexandra Pedersen Særslev Skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
107892 Søren Peter Jørgensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
107892 Søren Peter Jørgensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
130010 Emilie Thrane Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
139883 Malou Sundekilde Særslev Skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
128487 Bertil Vinther Krag Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128992 Tue Søndergaard-Andersen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128992 Tue Søndergaard-Andersen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
47308 Filip Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening ST3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
47308 Filip Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening ST3 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
138431 Maja Christiansen Otterup Skytteforening BK4 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
138431 Maja Christiansen Otterup Skytteforening BK4 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
115636 Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
115636 Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
50893 Bente M. Lohmann Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
50893 Bente M. Lohmann Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
137364 Ida Damtoft Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
137364 Ida Damtoft Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
136358 Marie kej Eskesen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
136358 Marie kej Eskesen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
112360 Kristian L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
112360 Kristian L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
138960 Charlotte Quitzau Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
138960 Charlotte Quitzau Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
136945 Natalie Kjeldbjerg Otterup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
136945 Natalie Kjeldbjerg Otterup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
46374 Hardy Broxgaard Nyborg Skytteforening SE3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
46374 Hardy Broxgaard Nyborg Skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
112359 René L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
112359 René L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
52423 Henrik G. Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening ST2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
52423 Henrik G. Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening ST2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
126568 Keld Reimer Hansen Otterup Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
126568 Keld Reimer Hansen Otterup Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
128487 Bertil Vinther Krag Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
138958 Simon Henriksen Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
138958 Simon Henriksen Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
99497 Ivan Jørgensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening Å2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
138430 Isabella Madsen Otterup Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
140322 Daniela Alexandra Pedersen Særslev Skytteforening BK4 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
138430 Isabella Madsen Otterup Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
138432 Sofia Christiansen Otterup Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
138432 Sofia Christiansen Otterup Skytteforening BK4 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
130010 Emilie Thrane Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
49348 Helle Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
139883 Malou Sundekilde Særslev Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
137627 Tanja Volynets Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
137627 Tanja Volynets Særslev Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
97868 Kim Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening Å3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
97868 Kim Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening Å3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
140043 Esben Lippert-Kramer Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
140043 Esben Lippert-Kramer Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab
121552 Mikkel Therkildsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
121552 Mikkel Therkildsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128820 Amalie Mogensen Jensen Højby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128820 Amalie Mogensen Jensen Højby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
109881 Annika Hansen Otterup Skytteforening ST3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
109881 Annika Hansen Otterup Skytteforening ST3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
50845 Jørgen Mortensen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
50845 Jørgen Mortensen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
134773 Mikkel Jørgensen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
134773 Mikkel Jørgensen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
124558 Jan Andersen Tommerup Skytteforening Å3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
124558 Jan Andersen Tommerup Skytteforening Å3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
135903 Nikolai Tobiassen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
135903 Nikolai Tobiassen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
117026 Emil Nielsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
117026 Emil Nielsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
140007 Nick Bay Andersen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
140007 Nick Bay Andersen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds ST3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds ST3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
132010 Jessica Dallerup Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
132010 Jessica Dallerup Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
123874 Casper Nielsen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
123874 Casper Nielsen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
137490 Mikkel Pedersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
137490 Mikkel Pedersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
136700 Andrea Hauggaard Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
136700 Andrea Hauggaard Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
136509 Malik Albæk Hansen Horne Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
136509 Malik Albæk Hansen Horne Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
20964 Ole Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
20964 Ole Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
135317 Lukas Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
135317 Lukas Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
52684 Tage Skovgaard Paarup Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
52684 Tage Skovgaard Paarup Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen