| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/14 200/17 400/31
2 128935 Christian Heising Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/10 200/12 400/22
3 134744 Anton Volmer Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/10 200/10 400/20
4 123654 Freya Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 199/14 200/11 399/25
5 124725 Lukas Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 200/10 198/08 398/18
6 124623 Johan Ringsing Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 197/06 199/08 396/14
7 120225 Oscar P. Kristensen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 197/07 197/04 394/11
8 136054 Melanie Frølich Hansen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 195/06 197/03 392/09
9 124622 Jeppe Jensen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 195/04 193/05 388/09

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 134450 Anton Vang-Olsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 199/08 200/07 399/15
2 137492 Zia Christiansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 199/10 199/12 398/22
3 136024 Tobias Jensen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 197/08 192/03 389/11
4 130638 Gustav L. Hansen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 192/05 196/10 388/15
5 136035 Tilde Pejter Kristensen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 195/05 193/05 388/10
6 117249 Rasmus Clausen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 188/03 196/04 384/07
7 117248 Mille Boesen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 190/04 194/02 384/06
8 136025 Victor Hansen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 194/04 190/04 384/08
9 137379 Andreas Ringsing Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 189/05 194/01 383/06
10 130640 Christian Friis Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 195/07 187/03 382/10

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4

1 140244 Lucas Alstrøm Errindlev Skytteforening 160/00 160/00 320/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 199/11 200/12 399/23
2 124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 197/04 198/06 395/10

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 127385 Diana Mortensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 198/09 198/07 396/16
2 102283 Isabel Boesen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 193/03 196/08 389/11
3 128562 Mikkel Johansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 196/09 191/04 387/13

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST2

1 53860 Birgitte Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 180/01 184/01 364/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å1

1 111680 Emil M. Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 199/05 198/07 397/12

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å2

1 54015 Kasper Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 199/06 197/07 396/13
2 90322 Allan Frost Ravnsborg Skytteforening 195/06 197/07 392/13
3 127837 Brian H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 196/05 196/09 392/14
4 118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 193/04 197/06 390/10
5 136136 Klaus Østergaard Errindlev Skytteforening 193/06 187/01 380/07

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å3

1 122286 Henrik Mikkelsen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 193/04 188/05 381/09
2 130853 Karina Andersson Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 188/07 186/01 374/08
3 53433 Henrik Pedersen Errindlev Skytteforening 184/05 189/00 373/05
4 53399 Lene Henningsen Errindlev Skytteforening 187/02 185/02 372/04
5 123651 Mathias Andersson Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 178/00 177/00 355/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE3

1 80135 Gitte Bach Larsen Errindlev Skytteforening 195/05 190/03 385/08
2 120219 Bendt Hansen Errindlev Skytteforening 188/05 188/02 376/07
3 53249 Bruno Larsen Errindlev Skytteforening 172/02 183/04 355/06

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 136950 Michelle Mortensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 194/03 193/07 387/10

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/14
2 134744 Anton Volmer Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/10
2 124725 Lukas Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 200/10
2 128935 Christian Heising Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/10
5 123654 Freya Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 199/14
6 120225 Oscar P. Kristensen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 197/07
7 124623 Johan Ringsing Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 197/06
8 136054 Melanie Frølich Hansen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 195/06
9 124622 Jeppe Jensen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 195/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 137492 Zia Christiansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 199/10
2 134450 Anton Vang-Olsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 199/08
3 136024 Tobias Jensen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 197/08
4 130640 Christian Friis Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 195/07
5 136035 Tilde Pejter Kristensen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 195/05
6 136025 Victor Hansen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 194/04
7 130638 Gustav L. Hansen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 192/05
8 117248 Mille Boesen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 190/04
9 137379 Andreas Ringsing Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 189/05
10 117249 Rasmus Clausen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 188/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 140244 Lucas Alstrøm Errindlev Skytteforening 160/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 199/11
2 124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 197/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 127385 Diana Mortensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 198/09
2 128562 Mikkel Johansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 196/09
3 102283 Isabel Boesen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 193/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST2

1 53860 Birgitte Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 180/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å1

1 111680 Emil M. Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 199/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 54015 Kasper Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 199/06
2 127837 Brian H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 196/05
3 90322 Allan Frost Ravnsborg Skytteforening 195/06
4 136136 Klaus Østergaard Errindlev Skytteforening 193/06
5 118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 193/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å3

1 122286 Henrik Mikkelsen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 193/04
2 130853 Karina Andersson Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 188/07
3 53399 Lene Henningsen Errindlev Skytteforening 187/02
4 53433 Henrik Pedersen Errindlev Skytteforening 184/05
5 123651 Mathias Andersson Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 178/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 80135 Gitte Bach Larsen Errindlev Skytteforening 195/05
2 120219 Bendt Hansen Errindlev Skytteforening 188/05
3 53249 Bruno Larsen Errindlev Skytteforening 172/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 136950 Michelle Mortensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 194/03

Til toppen