Kongsted Åben (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Tuse Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Tuse Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
95724 John Helstrup Tuse Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
95724 John Helstrup Tuse Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
56096 Birthe Skytte Næstved Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
56096 Birthe Skytte Næstved Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
85764 Erik Hudlebusch Næstved Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
85764 Erik Hudlebusch Næstved Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
134753 Sebastian Skovby Faxe Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
134753 Sebastian Skovby Faxe Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
131631 Silas Petersen Damsholte Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
131631 Silas Petersen Damsholte Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST3 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
56001 Jan Mortensen Næstved Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
56001 Jan Mortensen Næstved Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
133057 Amalie Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
133057 Amalie Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
133058 Erica Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
133058 Erica Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
133055 Valdemar Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
133055 Valdemar Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
127729 Bjarke Balcer Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
127729 Bjarke Balcer Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
137547 Johannes Von Haven Theilade Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
137547 Johannes Von Haven Theilade Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST2 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
121871 Chris Klein Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
121871 Chris Klein Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
123815 Kristian Klein Stege Ndr. Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
123815 Kristian Klein Stege Ndr. Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
140006 Tasha Pedersen Stensved Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
140006 Tasha Pedersen Stensved Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
131477 Alexandrer Grønkjær Stensved Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
131477 Alexandrer Grønkjær Stensved Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
139913 Victoria Kolding Stensved Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
139913 Victoria Kolding Stensved Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
123199 Christian Grønkjær Stensved Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123199 Christian Grønkjær Stensved Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
55770 Tove Sønderstgård Næstved Skytteforening SE3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Sg&i ST2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Sg&i ST2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
129850 Isabella K. Jørgensen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
129850 Isabella K. Jørgensen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
55546 Finn K. Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening SE3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
55546 Finn K. Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening SE3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
134450 Anton Vang-Olsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
134450 Anton Vang-Olsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
128562 Mikkel Johansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
128562 Mikkel Johansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
128935 Christian Heising Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128935 Christian Heising Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
84055 Torben Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
84055 Torben Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
111560 Anders Røge Næstved Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
111560 Anders Røge Næstved Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
107354 Christel Sehested Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
107354 Christel Sehested Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
135859 Line Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
137324 Tjalfe Noah Jønsson Næstved Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
131148 Luka S. Larsen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
56448 Knud Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
56448 Knud Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening SE3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
54186 Tønnes Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
54186 Tønnes Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
140913 Mads Petersen Kongsted Skytteforening FRI 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
140913 Mads Petersen Kongsted Skytteforening FRI 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST3 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
56426 Simon Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening ST3 163.0 163.0 Hovedskydning
122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
134744 Anton Volmer Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
134744 Anton Volmer Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
140958 Marius Hartman Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
140958 Marius Hartman Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen