| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4

1 138919 Bastien Kristiansen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 184/00 184/00 368/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 135995 Lærke Søndergaard Skive skytteforening 200/00
1 131280 Christian E. Andersen Skive skytteforening 200/00
1 131717 Matilde Engel Thomsen Them Skytteforening 200/00
1 131379 Andreas Rytter Bengtsson Them Skytteforening 200/00
1 123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening 200/00
6 135834 Josefine Søby Johnsen Viborg Skytteforening 199/00
6 124164 Sarah Hamborg Sørensen Arnborg Idrætsforening 199/00
6 110430 Mads Willum Arnborg Idrætsforening 199/00
6 126481 Lau valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening 199/00
6 133795 Laura Holm Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 199/00
6 117830 Casper Johansen Skive skytteforening 199/00
12 128677 Anna Barslund Rasmussen Møldrup Skytteforening 198/00
13 116303 Jakob Falk Pedersen Karup Skytteforening 197/00
13 131282 Tobias Iversen Skive skytteforening 197/00
13 123101 Viktor Bæk Them Skytteforening 197/00
16 131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening 196/00
17 117858 Christian Abildgaard Viborg Skytteforening 195/00
18 131381 Trine Stensgaard Arnborg Idrætsforening 194/00
19 122611 Anna Katrine S. Sørensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening 192/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 137618 Rikke Buur Arnborg Idrætsforening 200/00
1 133796 Tobias Rude Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 200/00
3 136539 Kaya Wulf Lindgaard Them Skytteforening 199/00
3 135425 Louie Betzer Elgaard Them Skytteforening 199/00
3 135836 Tobias Davidsen Viborg Skytteforening 199/00
3 136270 Andrii Krop Viborg Skytteforening 199/00
3 136502 Sebastian Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 199/00
3 136201 Tobias Fyllgraf Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening 199/00
9 125226 Mads Peter Axelsen Møldrup Skytteforening 198/00
9 136694 Annabelle Borved Viborg Skytteforening 198/00
9 137449 Silke Revall Klærke Viborg Skytteforening 198/00
9 132888 Ida Dyrlund Kristensen Arnborg Idrætsforening 198/00
9 130257 Anton Abildgaard Viborg Skytteforening 198/00
14 127845 Oliver Sletten Skarrild Idrætsforening 197/00
14 137164 Karl Schlosser Dybvad Them Skytteforening 197/00
16 131378 Emil Rytter Bengtsson Them Skytteforening 196/00
16 121234 Oliver Falkenberg Petersen Viborg Skytteforening 196/00
16 134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening 196/00
16 122764 Rasmus Glud Karup Skytteforening 196/00
16 126886 Laurits Pinnerup Hem Skytteforening 196/00
21 135935 Freja Lundal Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening 195/00
21 129954 Magnus Sundstrup Aulum Skytteforening 195/00
21 135502 Asger Brunbjerg Bech Viborg Skytteforening 195/00
21 133138 Laura Brøndum Østergaard Viborg Skytteforening 195/00
21 136616 Sarah H. Bødker Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 195/00
26 135071 Siff Juhl Andersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 194/00
26 136545 Karoline Pedersen Them Skytteforening 194/00
26 133140 Nicoline Kokholm Jensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening 194/00
29 129389 Nicklas Drejer Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 193/00
29 123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening 193/00
29 137616 Anton Buur Arnborg Idrætsforening 193/00
29 135694 Sebastian K. Thomsen Møldrup Skytteforening 193/00
33 130711 Sara Elisabeth Axelsen Møldrup Skytteforening 192/00
33 126887 Thea Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 192/00
33 126233 Rasmus Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds 192/00
33 135072 Jacob Leth Grønbeck Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 192/00
33 132436 Christian Langvad Kristensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 192/00
33 140473 Mads Munder Bach Skals Skytteforening 192/00
39 122524 Rune Højgaard Skals Skytteforening 191/00
39 131229 Jon Lyn Lyrn Skals Skytteforening 191/00
39 134828 Sara Manly Rottwitt Skals Skytteforening 191/00
39 128758 Marc Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening 191/00
39 127200 Johan Gyrup Gjern Skyttekreds 191/00
39 130754 Jeppe Thor Laursen Hem Skytteforening 191/00
45 130966 Christina B. Sørensen Them Skytteforening 187/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 134100 Mir Rasmussen Kjellerup Skytteforening 197/00
1 134548 Markus Miland Karlsen Karup Skytteforening 197/00
3 130532 Viktoria Ohlsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 195/00
3 136268 Rasmus Egede Viborg Skytteforening 195/00
3 135504 Sander V. Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening 195/00
6 127015 Toke Juhlert Uhrskov Kjellerup Skytteforening 194/00
6 136501 Tobias Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 194/00
6 135695 Andre Brinkmann Møldrup Skytteforening 194/00
9 116476 Mikkel Kramer Ikast Skytteforening 193/00
9 135114 Simon Willumsen Skals Skytteforening 193/00
9 118446 Laurids Kudsk Gjern Skyttekreds 193/00
12 129090 Mathias Gjerulff Ohlsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 192/00
12 136352 Andreas Lysberg Borrits Haderup Skytteforening 192/00
12 134492 Christian Dahl Laugesen Hem Skytteforening 192/00
15 125224 Jonas Bertelsen Møldrup Skytteforening 191/00
15 135108 Nora Rottwitt Skals Skytteforening 191/00
15 127201 Kristian E. Hald Gjern Skyttekreds 191/00
15 136120 Peter Emil Jensen Viborg Skytteforening 191/00
15 136046 Julie Marie Roldskov Døssing Them Skytteforening 191/00
15 135864 Rebekka Enggaard Arnborg Idrætsforening 191/00
21 134829 Tobias Siig Skals Skytteforening 190/00
21 134622 Bjarke Høeg Gjervig Haderup Skytteforening 190/00
23 137770 Emil Kalletrup Kjellerup Skytteforening 189/00
23 135424 Louie Wulf Lindgaard Them Skytteforening 189/00
23 126354 Loui Elbæk Nielsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 189/00
23 130948 Jonas Glismand Gjern Skyttekreds 189/00
23 127770 Asbjørn Hasager Gjern Skyttekreds 189/00
23 136269 Asker Hjorth Nørgaard Viborg Skytteforening 189/00
23 120463 Peter Borch Buhl Skarrild Idrætsforening 189/00
30 135419 Jonas Jensen Them Skytteforening 188/00
30 118450 Victoria Haurum Gjern Skyttekreds 188/00
30 128940 Frederik Brandt Sørensen Them Skytteforening 188/00
30 133333 Nicklas Harring Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening 188/00
30 126950 Emil K. Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening 188/00
35 131463 Gry Madsen Haderup Skytteforening 187/00
35 131604 Kian Nissen Karup Skytteforening 187/00
35 135334 Simon Christensen Gjern Skyttekreds 187/00
35 123255 Victor Nordahl Kudsk Gjern Skyttekreds 187/00
35 134735 Nicklas Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening 187/00
40 137853 Sander Rosenberg Pedersen Skals Skytteforening 186/00
40 134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 186/00
40 135883 Mikkel Smedegaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds 186/00
43 135086 Signe Rasmussen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 185/00
43 130970 William H. Troelsen Them Skytteforening 185/00
43 135059 Oskar Kiilerich Karup Skytteforening 185/00
46 132438 Caleb Rothmann Laursen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 184/00
46 136194 Deniz Obitsø Haderup Skytteforening 184/00
46 133550 Mathias Munk Kjellerup Skytteforening 184/00
46 127054 Frederik Bjerregaard Aulum Skytteforening 184/00
50 118431 Leander Storm Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening 183/00
50 131380 Jonas Stensgaard Arnborg Idrætsforening 183/00
52 134752 Frederik Rasmussen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 182/00
52 135413 Christian Heerwagen-Jensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 182/00
54 136234 Sander Franck Stampe Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 180/00
54 135064 Leah Marie Stordal Kiilerich Karup Skytteforening 180/00
54 135867 Esther Herholt Brounbjerg Arnborg Idrætsforening 180/00
57 131777 Anders Steffensen Aulum Skytteforening 179/00
57 127204 Melissa Junge Gjern Skyttekreds 179/00
57 115218 Theis Junge Gjern Skyttekreds 179/00
57 123252 Axel Petersen Gjern Skyttekreds 179/00
61 122333 Julie Hassing Christensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 176/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 138574 Niklas Thorup Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening 197/00
2 138874 Mille Baadsgaard Raahede Skive skytteforening 196/00
3 131352 Asbjørn Bruun Pedersen Ikast Skytteforening 194/00
3 138872 Clara Godsk Damgaard Skive skytteforening 194/00
5 139252 Lærke Bech Olesen Fjends Skytteforening 193/00
5 139082 Kathrine Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening 193/00
5 113232 Aksel Slot Rasmussen Them Skytteforening 193/00
8 137764 Jesse Sistermans Skarrild Idrætsforening 192/00
8 138575 Lærke Pluszek Viborg Skytteforening 192/00
10 140021 Patrick Nonbo Kjellerup Skytteforening 191/00
10 139380 Alexander Fyhn Svendsen Skive skytteforening 191/00
12 137163 Mikkel Elkjær Them Skytteforening 190/00
12 138873 Gry Baadsgaard Raahede Skive skytteforening 190/00
12 139960 Tobias Christensen Them Skytteforening 190/00
12 140048 Jakob Hornbjerg Svensson Viborg Skytteforening 190/00
12 140190 Patrick Peder Axelsen Ulbjerg Skytteforening 190/00
12 139985 Nicolaj Bøndergaard Skarrild Idrætsforening 190/00
12 139394 Kirstine Thorup Bjørnø Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 190/00
19 139987 Frederikke Andersen Aulum Skytteforening 189/00
19 139395 Karoline Handskemager Fjends Skytteforening 189/00
21 139501 David Gryholt Fenger Silkeborg Skyttekreds 188/00
21 135272 Johanne Krause Karup Skytteforening 188/00
23 140192 Anton Philip Hald Stissen Ulbjerg Skytteforening 187/00
24 138059 Marius Vesterby Fjends Skytteforening 186/00
24 136488 Rasmus Rohde Thinggard Fjends Skytteforening 186/00
24 139646 Oliver Philipsen Karup Skytteforening 186/00
27 140101 Martin M. Arkesteijn Møldrup Skytteforening 185/00
27 139456 Mattis Bagterp Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 185/00
27 139962 Nicklas Winther Them Skytteforening 185/00
27 139953 Joachim Falk Andreasen Arnborg Idrætsforening 185/00
31 139965 Elfi Olga betzer Elgaard Them Skytteforening 184/00
31 139253 William Bech Olesen Fjends Skytteforening 184/00
31 138919 Bastien Kristiansen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 184/00
31 139815 Mikkel Skov Lundquist Møldrup Skytteforening 184/00
35 139427 Ludvig Rønne Dam Karup Skytteforening 183/00
35 139666 Maja Brødsgaard Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 183/00
35 140050 Theodor Ho Viborg Skytteforening 183/00
38 139954 Mikkel Abildtrup Nickelsen Arnborg Idrætsforening 182/00
38 139665 Viktor Luxhøj Baumann Kallehauge Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 182/00
40 136584 Valdemar Thedor Albæk Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 181/00
40 139669 Noah Andersen Weaver Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 181/00
40 137788 Anne Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 181/00
43 137661 Magnus Søby Silkeborg Skyttekreds 180/00
43 139644 Tobias Lundshøj Karup Skytteforening 180/00
45 139988 Sander Andersen Aulum Skytteforening 179/00
45 130652 Bjarke H. R. Poulsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 179/00
45 136119 Noah F. Micheelsen Viborg Skytteforening 179/00
45 138792 Chris Inuk Olsen Viborg Skytteforening 179/00
45 139774 Michelle Andersen Gjern Skyttekreds 179/00
45 138055 Frederik Bach Grøn Skarrild Idrætsforening 179/00
51 140108 William birk Hansen Aulum Skytteforening 178/00
51 139963 Noah Winther Them Skytteforening 178/00
53 137851 Simon Degn Ikast Skytteforening 177/00
53 140047 Aston Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening 177/00
53 139814 Malou Lerche Møldrup Skytteforening 177/00
56 139771 Charlotte Andersen Gjern Skyttekreds 176/00
56 139668 Oscar Porsgard Larsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 176/00
56 139183 Oliver Thorndahl Ikast Skytteforening 176/00
56 131351 Hjalte Bruun Pedersen Ikast Skytteforening 176/00
60 139492 Bjørn Dittmann Gjern Skyttekreds 175/00
60 139662 Jonathan Ugilt Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 175/00
62 140049 Malthe Bundgaard Viborg Skytteforening 174/00
62 140025 Magnus Dvinge Søgaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds 174/00
64 139570 Nojus Bonevicius Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 173/00
65 138570 Mads Svenningsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 172/00
65 138361 Christoffer Berg Vels Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 172/00
67 139990 Magnus Andersen Aulum Skytteforening 171/00
67 139453 Emil Sig Christensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 171/00
69 140046 Magne Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening 170/00
69 139671 Silas Møller Larsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 170/00
69 139798 Camillie Andersen Aulum Skytteforening 170/00
72 139180 Marie Pind Lavrsen Ikast Skytteforening 169/00
73 134682 Magnus Storbank Aulum Skytteforening 169/00
74 134682 Magnus Storbank Aulum Skytteforening 169/00
75 134644 Rasmus Fihl Aulum Skytteforening 168/00
75 139698 Alberte Birkkjær Madsen Haderup Skytteforening 168/00
75 139813 Malthe Lerche Møldrup Skytteforening 168/00
78 139904 Kevin Frank Sørensen Hem Skytteforening 167/00
79 139992 Matti Brønnerup Nielsen Aulum Skytteforening 166/00
80 139994 Mikkel Dahl Nørregaard Aulum Skytteforening 165/00
81 139667 Anne Brødsgaard Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 164/00
82 135942 Mads Steffensen Aulum Skytteforening 162/00
82 139571 Magnus Thune Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 162/00
84 139746 Christian Nielsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 160/00
84 140107 Valdemar Birk Hansen Aulum Skytteforening 160/00
84 140109 Felix Jakobsen Aulum Skytteforening 160/00
87 139862 Julius Tranberg Andersen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 159/00
87 139239 Wiliam Biel Ikast Skytteforening 159/00
89 138039 Lea Kirstine Oxholm Gjern Skyttekreds 156/00
90 139209 Mads Majgaard Jørgensen Ikast Skytteforening 148/00
91 139179 Anders Kousgaard pind lavrsen Ikast Skytteforening 134/00
92 137773 Jonatan Oxholm Rasmussen Gjern Skyttekreds 125/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 109646 Hans Christian Olsen Viborg Skytteforening 200/00
1 117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening 200/00
1 124353 Jeppe Galsgaard Viborg Skytteforening 200/00
4 107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening 199/00
4 112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening 199/00
4 113665 Chris Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening 199/00
4 113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 199/00
8 122870 Anna Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 198/00
8 129071 Marc Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening 198/00
10 108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 197/00
11 129677 Julie Egerton Bisgaard Viborg Skytteforening 196/00
12 116490 Katrine Gade Skals Skytteforening 195/00
12 91533 Maria Hjorth Hoffmann Them Skytteforening 195/00
14 130631 Alexander B. E. J. Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening 194/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 126232 Daniel Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds 199/00
1 124713 Luna Petersen Skive skytteforening 199/00
3 104893 Mads Glud Bruun-Kristensen Karup Skytteforening 197/00
4 129271 Mikkel Toft Christensen Fjends Skytteforening 196/00
4 130407 Tobias Lund Jensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 196/00
6 91846 Emily Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening 195/00
7 130963 Emma Lund Bonde Them Skytteforening 194/00
7 102406 Ole Borch Buhl Skarrild Idrætsforening 194/00
9 136098 Anne Ørbæk Christensen Gjern Skyttekreds 193/00
10 105430 Sebastian Nyhus Jensen Gjern Skyttekreds 192/00
10 127846 Mikkel Bøndergård Skarrild Idrætsforening 192/00
10 127790 Vibeke Bækgaard Haderup Skytteforening 192/00
13 139430 Mille Therkelsen Haderup Skytteforening 191/00
13 129387 Christoph Viller Karup Skytteforening 191/00
13 119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 191/00
13 130512 Marcus Kjelsmark Gydesen Skarrild Idrætsforening 191/00
13 126974 Emily Ulberg Poulsen Viborg Skytteforening 191/00
13 120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 191/00
19 113235 Emil Spotag Jacobsen Them Skytteforening 190/00
19 134392 Nicolai Vang Høgh Olesen Hem Skytteforening 190/00
19 117658 Victoria Knudsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 190/00
19 139902 Tobias Worm Karup Skytteforening 190/00
19 97119 Jonas Bank Jensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 190/00
24 122334 Oliver Hassing Christensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 189/00
24 128678 Victoria Bisgaard Jørgensen Møldrup Skytteforening 189/00
26 113087 Viktor Møller Simonsen Møldrup Skytteforening 188/00
26 132491 Anton R Hansen Skarrild Idrætsforening 188/00
26 135033 Jon S. H, Mikkelsen Fjends Skytteforening 188/00
29 120796 Tobias Madsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 187/00
29 118086 Mikkel Juel Madsen Them Skytteforening 187/00
29 127773 Marcus Antonsen Gjern Skyttekreds 187/00
29 109629 Dylan Svendsen Arnborg Idrætsforening 187/00
29 118501 Mikkel Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 187/00
34 130409 Anne Sofie Pedersen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 186/00
34 138344 Lucas Rødkær Andersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 186/00
34 133744 Lasse Guldager Dahl Fjends Skytteforening 186/00
37 135465 Jeppe Bøndergaard Skarrild Idrætsforening 185/00
38 127951 Kristian Hansen Skarrild Idrætsforening 183/00
39 120178 Daniel Størup Kloster Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 182/00
39 134871 Benjamin Kronborg Karup Skytteforening 182/00
41 134926 Simon Villum Sand Kjellerup Skytteforening 181/00
41 135085 Max Nøkleby Rønde Silkeborg Skyttekreds 181/00
43 139592 Amalie S Pehrson Hem Skytteforening 179/00
43 127046 Mark Lund Stromark Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 179/00
45 134099 Pil Rasmussen Kjellerup Skytteforening 178/00
45 124714 Patrik Jensen Gjern Skyttekreds 178/00
45 120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening 178/00
45 137767 Jimmy Vanschaik Skarrild Idrætsforening 178/00
49 132409 Maksim Bech Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 174/00
50 131353 Anne Mette Blæsbjerg Ikast Skytteforening 170/00
50 118498 Kristian Iversen Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 170/00
52 108354 Christoffer Gottenborg Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 169/00
53 118447 Alexander Bach Vugs Gjern Skyttekreds 168/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST1

1 107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening 198/00
1 88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening 198/00
3 99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening 196/00
3 19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 196/00
5 19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening 194/00
5 113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening 194/00
5 19126 Tage Grubbe Andersen Skals Skytteforening 194/00
5 101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening 194/00
9 19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening 192/00
10 27895 Lisbeth Philbert Larsen Haderup Skytteforening 191/00
10 27931 Kim Larsen Haderup Skytteforening 191/00
12 22034 Preben Kallegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening 190/00
13 27987 Jan Thesbjerg Skive skytteforening 187/00
14 73757 Niels H. Lindberg Kjellerup Skytteforening 180/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST2

1 43374 Allan Clausen Skive skytteforening 189/00
2 135420 Helle Brandt Sørensen Them Skytteforening 188/00
3 81045 Thomas Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening 187/00
3 98723 Emil Kronholm Søvsø Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 187/00
3 119041 Jakob Krogsgaard Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 187/00
6 28015 Hardy Larsen Skive skytteforening 185/00
6 37216 Erik Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening 185/00
6 22127 Danni Urup Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 185/00
9 19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 184/00
9 30183 Jon Baggesen Haderup Skytteforening 184/00
11 97938 Jesper Skovgaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 183/00
11 97095 Emil Grønbæk Aulum Skytteforening 183/00
11 31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 183/00
14 29853 Lars Nahnsen Haderup Skytteforening 182/00
15 27351 Mads Priess Christoffersen Hem Skytteforening 181/00
16 27869 Michael Lauritsen Hem Skytteforening 179/00
16 86818 Simone T. Jensen Hem Skytteforening 179/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST3

1 111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening 192/00
2 135418 Line Varinka Pedersen Them Skytteforening 188/00
3 12264 Henning Nørris Møldrup Skytteforening 187/00
4 18994 Peter Iversen Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 184/00
4 117829 Camilla Harder Skive skytteforening 184/00
6 136327 Glenn Dalen Skarrild Idrætsforening 182/00
6 37051 Søren Hedegård Kristensen Skarrild Idrætsforening 182/00
8 27992 Jan Schmidt Skive skytteforening 181/00
8 92378 Tobias Noppenau Hansen Hem Skytteforening 181/00
8 27947 Jørn Jensen Hem Skytteforening 181/00
8 90197 Dennis Kristensen Møldrup Skytteforening 181/00
12 29885 Jens Holt Jensen Haderup Skytteforening 180/00
12 124783 Kevin B. T. Wagner Them Skytteforening 180/00
12 81051 Simon Tandrup Filtenborg Hem Skytteforening 180/00
15 89856 Ib Steen Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 178/00
16 27876 Martin Lauritsen Hem Skytteforening 177/00
16 22580 Henrik Pedersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 177/00
18 95718 Jens Ole Laursen Skive skytteforening 176/00
18 29924 Carl Knudsen Haderup Skytteforening 176/00
20 37076 Poul B. Rasmussen Skarrild Idrætsforening 175/00
20 121714 Finn Zimmer Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 175/00
22 37089 Peder B. Rasmussen Skarrild Idrætsforening 174/00
23 19007 Mikael Mühlenfeldt Hannibalsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 172/00
24 22027 Rikke Agerskov McCarron Kjellerup Skytteforening 171/00
24 121290 Michael H. Jensen Gjern Skyttekreds 171/00
24 122639 Hans Chr. H. Kristensen Skarrild Idrætsforening 171/00
27 21999 Henrik Søndergård Møller Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 169/00
28 18567 Ulrik Nielsen Gjern Skyttekreds 159/00
28 83325 Bent Pedersen Gjern Skyttekreds 159/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å1

1 127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening 200/00
1 22122 Dorte Østerby Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening 200/00
1 129072 Jakob Berg Gøttsche Viborg Skytteforening 200/00
1 94783 Britt Øster Viborg Skytteforening 200/00
5 96491 Mathias Søndergaard Viborg Skytteforening 199/00
5 126141 Laura Petersen Skive skytteforening 199/00
5 19486 Allan T. Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening 199/00
5 32125 Mona Thomassen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 199/00
5 93618 Henrik Linde Barrith Kjellerup Skytteforening 199/00
5 113355 Tina Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening 199/00
5 108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 199/00
5 116825 Søren Kaster Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 199/00
5 106628 Kim Lyng Knudsen Viborg Skytteforening 199/00
14 126904 Steven V. Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 198/00
14 30629 Flemming Kristensen Aulum Skytteforening 198/00
14 19779 Bjarne Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 198/00
14 19544 Rasmus Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening 198/00
14 19457 Henrik Kronborg Lyksholm Viborg Skytteforening 198/00
14 106522 Anette Andersen Viborg Skytteforening 198/00
14 131007 Henny Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening 198/00
21 123002 Rene Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening 196/00
21 122605 Torben Bech Jensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening 196/00
23 107643 Allan G. Nielsen Skals Skytteforening 193/00
23 107481 Karin Gamskjær Skals Skytteforening 193/00
23 19459 Henning Lassen Viborg Skytteforening 193/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 102384 Kim Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 199/00
1 121528 Jan Roager Petersen Viborg Skytteforening 199/00
1 108003 Eva Bundgaard Jacobsen Skive skytteforening 199/00
4 95184 Richardt H. Hoffmann Them Skytteforening 198/00
5 19189 Mikael Kjær Hansen Skals Skytteforening 197/00
5 100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 197/00
5 21759 Ann Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds 197/00
5 32564 Jakob Gregersen Arnborg Idrætsforening 197/00
5 98915 Sigurd Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening 197/00
10 22067 Martin Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening 196/00
10 136380 Sine Kongsgaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 196/00
10 82480 Flemming Jørgensen Karup Skytteforening 196/00
10 30090 Mikael Pedersen Haderup Skytteforening 196/00
10 93541 Alex Thomsen Haderup Skytteforening 196/00
15 86963 Christian Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 195/00
15 130408 Lennart Jensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 195/00
15 113591 Winnie Jacobsen Skive skytteforening 195/00
18 112653 Dorde Lis Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 194/00
18 137043 Martin Strib Rahbek Aulum Skytteforening 194/00
18 18963 André Madsen Haderup Skytteforening 194/00
18 22414 Lise Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 194/00
18 122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 194/00
18 31089 Leif Laursen Karup Skytteforening 194/00
24 93540 Dorte Thomsen Haderup Skytteforening 193/00
24 115323 Niels Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening 193/00
26 30703 Aksel Fyhring Aulum Skytteforening 191/00
26 119492 Keld Østerlund Schultz Aulum Skytteforening 191/00
26 138020 Morten Høgh Andersen Møldrup Skytteforening 191/00
29 127772 Peter E. Nielsen Gjern Skyttekreds 190/00
30 136544 Lars Engedal Them Skytteforening 189/00
31 112652 Heidi Klug Pedersen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 185/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å3

1 123793 Michael Kofoed Schou Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 196/00
2 140005 Simon Bjerregård Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 195/00
3 89028 Finn Pedersen Haderup Skytteforening 194/00
3 136192 Stella Halkjær Haderup Skytteforening 194/00
3 22198 Thim Nielsen Gjern Skyttekreds 194/00
6 94583 Frederik Zachariassen Them Skytteforening 193/00
6 120907 Helga Glud Karup Skytteforening 193/00
6 119412 Helle Pia Falk Pedersen Karup Skytteforening 193/00
9 108023 Vibeke Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 192/00
9 139737 Jane K.L. Thomsen Karup Skytteforening 192/00
11 139828 Søs Worm Karup Skytteforening 191/00
11 98595 Rasmus Haue Heesgaard Skarrild Idrætsforening 191/00
11 21865 Kirsten Andersen Them Skytteforening 191/00
14 138019 Majbrit Thordahl Jespersen Møldrup Skytteforening 190/00
14 120087 Brian B. Andersen Møldrup Skytteforening 190/00
14 137454 Rikke Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening 190/00
17 140100 Petrus Arnoldus Arkesteijn Møldrup Skytteforening 189/00
17 109408 Emil Vorre Møldrup Skytteforening 189/00
17 122335 Thomas Hassing Christensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 189/00
17 135469 Thomas Heesgaard Skarrild Idrætsforening 189/00
17 123009 Asger Svendsen Arnborg Idrætsforening 189/00
22 24133 Martin Andersen Gjern Skyttekreds 188/00
22 98877 Karsten Jensen Haderup Skytteforening 188/00
22 128681 Henning Schacksen Møldrup Skytteforening 188/00
25 107530 Flemming G Nielsen Hem Skytteforening 186/00
25 139775 Rasmus Dittmann Gjern Skyttekreds 186/00
25 117826 Holger Olsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 186/00
25 137986 Heidi Andersen Skive skytteforening 186/00
25 99910 Lennart Bo Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening 186/00
30 30673 Bjarne Fyhring Aulum Skytteforening 185/00
30 112641 Keld Axelsen Møldrup Skytteforening 185/00
30 139811 Mette Kristensen Møldrup Skytteforening 185/00
33 137342 Pia Kronborg Karup Skytteforening 184/00
33 127043 Mathias Heldam Nielsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 184/00
33 116146 Jan Nørgård Poulsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 184/00
33 136048 Per Pedersen Skarrild Idrætsforening 184/00
37 133503 Mian Guldager Olesen Fjends Skytteforening 183/00
38 117827 Pia Olsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 182/00
38 139959 Tony Betzer Them Skytteforening 182/00
38 139773 Kristina Andersen Gjern Skyttekreds 182/00
38 140009 Pelle Frederik Liljendal Møldrup Skytteforening 182/00
38 128680 Biger Oromaa Møldrup Skytteforening 182/00
43 131835 Ole Tofteby Knudsen Gjern Skyttekreds 181/00
43 136118 Lene Bejer Damgaard Viborg Skytteforening 181/00
43 139772 Søren Andersen Gjern Skyttekreds 181/00
43 131062 Brian Villum Rasmussen Kjellerup Skytteforening 181/00
47 139964 Henning Winther Them Skytteforening 180/00
48 140003 Charlotte Laustsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 179/00
48 108031 Anette Dyhr Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 179/00
48 82522 Kim Hornfelt Dyhr Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 179/00
48 139454 Robert Bech Olesen Fjends Skytteforening 179/00
48 139816 Steen Bohnstedt-Pedersen Møldrup Skytteforening 179/00
48 123737 Vagn Nielsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 179/00
54 139333 Brian Rasmussen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 178/00
54 32960 Allan Fiskbæk Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 178/00
54 137600 Hans Christian Larsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 178/00
57 19054 Helle I. Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 176/00
58 139491 Thomas Jensen Gjern Skyttekreds 159/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 19750 Elsebeth Kjeldsen Viborg Skytteforening 200/00
1 19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening 200/00
3 19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening 199/00
3 81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening 199/00
3 19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 199/00
6 19294 Alfred L. Højgaard Skals Skytteforening 198/00
6 19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening 198/00
6 31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 198/00
9 120932 Karen Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 197/00
9 22623 Erling Hesel Silkeborg Skyttekreds 197/00
9 21856 Lauge Clausen Them Skytteforening 197/00
12 18938 Hans J. Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 195/00
13 127161 Ole Capion Viborg Skytteforening 194/00
13 32360 Knud Bjerre Arnborg Idrætsforening 194/00
15 19466 Finn Karlsson Skals Skytteforening 193/00
16 27997 Ivan Hestehauge Skive skytteforening 192/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 19287 Anna Marie Jensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening 197/00
2 22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening 196/00
3 19714 Inger Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 195/00
3 29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening 195/00
3 32872 Bente Søndergaard Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 195/00
6 12208 Ulla Rasmussen Ulbjerg Skytteforening 194/00
7 37194 Jan Christensen Skarrild Idrætsforening 193/00
7 22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds 193/00
9 91589 Ivan Jensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 192/00
10 28029 Grethe Larsen Skive skytteforening 191/00
10 31129 Jørn J. Termansen Karup Skytteforening 191/00
10 132613 Jørgen Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 191/00
13 32074 Niels Jørgen Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening 190/00
13 102327 Egon Nielsen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 190/00
15 32646 Hans Christensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 189/00
15 22493 Karin Stenger Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 189/00
17 27509 Niels Hansen Hem Skytteforening 187/00
17 21991 Bent Nielsen Gjern Skyttekreds 187/00
19 21881 Jens Kjær Them Skytteforening 186/00
20 19371 Bjarne Visgård Viborg Skytteforening 185/00
21 18633 Ebbe Christiansen Gjern Skyttekreds 183/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 22253 Regner Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 194/00
2 27437 Leif Jakobsen Fjends Skytteforening 193/00
2 112328 Kristian Frølund Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 193/00
4 29931 Betty Andersen Haderup Skytteforening 192/00
4 107868 Niels Odgaard Fjends Skytteforening 192/00
4 140194 Karl Erik Jensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 192/00
4 27794 Ruth Schmidt Skive skytteforening 192/00
4 22566 Hugo Brogaard Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 192/00
9 110948 Klaus Reflund Fjends Skytteforening 191/00
9 27408 Villy Pedersen Fjends Skytteforening 191/00
9 94293 Kaj Sørensen Hem Skytteforening 191/00
9 103489 Mads Sønderup Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 191/00
13 19529 Steen Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 190/00
14 31176 Hanne Clausen Haderup Skytteforening 189/00
14 102328 Preben Bastrup Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 189/00
14 102754 Bent Olesen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 189/00
17 23128 Harry Egon Jensen Karup Skytteforening 188/00
17 29809 Peter Bay Haderup Skytteforening 188/00
17 22096 John Madsen Kjellerup Skytteforening 188/00
17 22446 Kristian Stenger Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 188/00
17 24039 Harry Kudsk Gjern Skyttekreds 188/00
17 37199 Ingolf Lund Skarrild Idrætsforening 188/00
23 19132 Sigurd Frederiksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 187/00
24 32080 Niels Poulsen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 186/00
24 108030 Svend Sunds Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 186/00
24 104473 Niels Møller Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 186/00
24 102385 Ole Elmholt Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 186/00
28 102472 Ole Gram Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 185/00
28 139984 Svend Bagterp Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 185/00
28 93984 Jørgen Leth Andersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 185/00
28 21801 Ulla Vogensen Them Skytteforening 185/00
28 112980 Villy Christensen Skarrild Idrætsforening 185/00
33 27998 Inga Jensen Skive skytteforening 184/00
34 127771 Orla Edelberg Nielsen Gjern Skyttekreds 183/00
35 22135 Børge Mønster Kjellerup Skytteforening 182/00
36 102325 Niels Pedersen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 180/00
36 103377 Jørgen Mortensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 180/00
38 135275 Kurt Steen Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 179/00
39 103379 Jens Østergaard Nielsen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 178/00
40 107274 Egon Holst Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 177/00
40 135527 Flemming Vejvad Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 177/00
42 24137 Laila Frandsen Gjern Skyttekreds 174/00
43 108720 Erik Lindegaard Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 173/00
44 111827 Reidar Hansen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 169/00
45 136259 Jens Christensen Haderup Skytteforening 168/00
46 137367 Kresten Laursen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 165/00
47 140197 Egon Riis Jensen Gjern Skyttekreds 149/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 12241 Lisbeth Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening 199/00
1 122598 Niels Juul Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 199/00
1 122600 Ejnar Jørgensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 199/00
1 130531 Karl Henry Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 199/00
1 139176 Tina Jordan Ikast Skytteforening 199/00
6 10392 Gunnar Jørgensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 198/00
6 12206 Vita Brun Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening 198/00
6 19465 Finn Berg Møldrup Skytteforening 198/00
9 12287 Alex Jonassen Møldrup Skytteforening 197/00
9 109627 Henrik Svendsen Arnborg Idrætsforening 197/00
11 137458 Andreas Melhedegaard Viborg Skytteforening 196/00
11 125390 Christian Hansen Kjellerup Skytteforening 196/00
11 19058 Eigil D. Andersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 196/00
11 122843 Leo Møldrup Møldrup Skytteforening 196/00
11 12266 Gert Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening 196/00
11 122834 Kjeld Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening 196/00
17 12280 Arne Andersen Møldrup Skytteforening 195/00
17 122838 Jull Ebbesen Jensen Møldrup Skytteforening 195/00
17 122845 Kern Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening 195/00
17 118006 Bjarne Poulsen Kjellerup Skytteforening 195/00
17 122355 Aage Christensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 195/00
17 122360 Gunnar Moustsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 195/00
17 137614 Mette Buur Arnborg Idrætsforening 195/00
24 134508 Frede Bach Viborg Skytteforening 194/00
24 83615 Jørn Werner Andersen Arnborg Idrætsforening 194/00
24 122359 Ejsing Laursen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 194/00
24 140022 Birgit Kallestrup Kjellerup Skytteforening 194/00
24 135568 Tina Blæsbjerg Ikast Skytteforening 194/00
24 12277 Bent Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening 194/00
24 125225 Jørgen Bertelsen Møldrup Skytteforening 194/00
31 113823 Svend Møller Møldrup Skytteforening 193/00
31 127228 Majken Dahl Andersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 193/00
31 139663 Torben Baumann Kallehauge Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 193/00
31 122383 Niels Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 193/00
31 27380 Harald Jensen Skive skytteforening 193/00
31 19727 Hans Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 193/00
37 127455 Ulrik S. Andersen Gjern Skyttekreds 192/00
37 140052 Sonny Muntwiler Viborg Skytteforening 192/00
37 87574 Jesper Christensen Ikast Skytteforening 192/00
37 130030 Leo Christensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 192/00
37 122596 Thorkild Pedersen Kjellerup Skytteforening 192/00
37 138479 Peter Nørgard Kjellerup Skytteforening 192/00
37 127948 Henning Bech Møldrup Skytteforening 192/00
37 122856 Poul Erik Ebbesen Møldrup Skytteforening 192/00
45 124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening 191/00
45 139572 Kennet Lindegaard Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 191/00
45 137969 Kurt F. Jørgensen Karup Skytteforening 191/00
45 31334 Hans Erik Dörr Kjellerup Skytteforening 191/00
45 119364 Morten Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening 191/00
50 140216 Finn Erling Bitsch Viborg Skytteforening 190/00
50 139112 Berith Janner Borved Viborg Skytteforening 190/00
50 32233 Marianne Laugesen Arnborg Idrætsforening 190/00
50 123324 Johannes Bach Kjellerup Skytteforening 190/00
50 138108 Steen Bisgaard Kjellerup Skytteforening 190/00
50 133525 Karina Bruun Pedersen Ikast Skytteforening 190/00
50 122547 Erling Mortensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 190/00
50 122361 Henning Sørensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 190/00
50 135601 Kurt Jensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 190/00
50 139885 Kurt Westphal Karup Skytteforening 190/00
60 125312 Jens Egon Munk Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 189/00
60 32599 Herluf Nielsen Arnborg Idrætsforening 189/00
60 127560 Inger Visgård Viborg Skytteforening 189/00
63 122379 Jørgen Kofoed Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 188/00
63 122380 Jørgen Kristensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 188/00
63 137501 Mogens Højegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening 188/00
63 139738 Natascha Milan Hoffmann Karup Skytteforening 188/00
63 139743 Ole Preben Madsen Haderup Skytteforening 188/00
63 122849 Viggo Busk Møldrup Skytteforening 188/00
63 126948 Karl O. H. Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening 188/00
70 118491 Ole Fisker Andersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 187/00
70 127031 Henning Kragh Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 187/00
72 126966 Peter Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 186/00
73 139210 Helle Majgaard Ikast Skytteforening 185/00
73 127039 Johnna Sørensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening 185/00
73 140051 Leif Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening 185/00
73 139700 Thim M. Laursen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 185/00
73 122852 Niels H. Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening 185/00
73 122835 Vagn Sørensen Møldrup Skytteforening 185/00
73 122850 Bente Thorup Møldrup Skytteforening 185/00
73 139886 Børge Jensen Karup Skytteforening 185/00
81 108033 Aage Vincent Møller Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 184/00
81 19368 Carl Chr. Sørensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 184/00
81 18564 Aage Thomsen Gjern Skyttekreds 184/00
81 140189 Niels Madsen Kjellerup Skytteforening 184/00
85 137457 Mikkel S. T. Andersen Viborg Skytteforening 183/00
86 137789 Ulla Sørensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 182/00
86 19354 Henning Thuesen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 182/00
86 139211 Rene Bach Jørgensen Ikast Skytteforening 182/00
86 132705 Rene Kristensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 182/00
86 135757 Bjarne Larsen Møldrup Skytteforening 182/00
86 122844 Bjarne Møldrup Møldrup Skytteforening 182/00
92 122385 Søren Peter Therkildsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 181/00
92 129312 Per Weiergang Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 181/00
94 138347 Niclas Persson Silkeborg Skyttekreds 179/00
94 89858 Ivan Hougaard Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 179/00
96 132492 Oliver R Hansen Skarrild Idrætsforening 169/00

Til toppen