Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Klasser
Klasser
| Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Klasser
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1
1
121234
Oliver Falkenberg Petersen
Viborg Skytteforening
200/12
200/10
400/22
2
136694
Annabelle Janner Borved
Viborg Skytteforening
200/08
199/11
399/19
3
135995
Lærke Søndergaard
Skive skytteforening
200/07
199/11
399/18
4
131282
Tobias Iversen
Skive skytteforening
199/08
199/09
398/17
5
135836
Tobias Davidsen
Viborg Skytteforening
198/05
199/03
397/08
6
123230
Keven Axel Sørensen
Viborg Skytteforening
199/08
198/05
397/13
7
135834
Josefine Søby Johnsen
Viborg Skytteforening
200/06
196/06
396/12
8
136270
Andrii Krop
Viborg Skytteforening
196/03
193/04
389/07
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2
1
136616
Sarah H. Bødker
Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
200/09
199/03
399/12
2
130754
Jeppe Thor Laursen
Hem Skytteforening
199/06
198/05
397/11
3
136502
Sebastian Brorson Falconi
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
196/01
198/05
394/06
4
129389
Nicklas Drejer
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
188/02
192/02
380/04
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3
1
133795
Laura Holm Jensen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
200/04
200/10
400/14
2
133796
Tobias Rude Jensen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
197/11
199/09
396/20
3
134777
Simon Moustgaard Klit
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
195/05
193/02
388/07
4
136501
Tobias Brorson Falconi
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
180/02
188/01
368/03
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1
1
107475
Rikke Norup Bertelsen
Viborg Skytteforening
199/08
199/11
398/19
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2
1
104893
Mads Glud Bruun-Kristensen
Karup Skytteforening
197/04
194/04
391/08
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST1
1
19746
Erik Skovmand
Viborg Skytteforening
195/06
199/11
394/17
2
19352
Henrik Strand
Viborg Skytteforening
196/03
197/04
393/07
3
88599
Helle Norup Bertelsen
Viborg Skytteforening
197/06
195/05
392/11
4
113123
Emilie Louise Rasmussen
Viborg Skytteforening
193/01
190/02
383/03
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST2
1
31184
Erik Madsen
Karup Skytteforening
180/02
187/02
367/04
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST3
1
127751
Patrick Jepsen
Viborg Skytteforening
183/00
180/01
363/01
2
86818
Simone T. Jensen
Hem Skytteforening
170/00
185/02
355/02
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å1
1
108184
Bjørn Olsen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
200/08
200/06
400/14
2
22128
Claus Pors Jensen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
200/04
198/07
398/11
3
100697
Tanja Hyldig Jensen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
200/07
195/05
395/12
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å2
1
31089
Leif Laursen
Karup Skytteforening
195/05
199/07
394/12
2
122956
Finn Andersen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
199/04
193/01
392/05
3
119412
Helle Pia Falk Pedersen
Karup Skytteforening
192/02
195/03
387/05
4
22414
Lise Mikkelsen
Silkeborg Skyttekreds
191/03
192/02
383/05
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1
1
22032
Preben Juhl Jensen
Knudstrup Skyttekreds
196/01
197/03
393/04
2
22477
Keld Klode
Silkeborg Skyttekreds
195/04
196/04
391/08
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2
1
31129
Jørn Termansen
Karup Skytteforening
197/04
196/06
393/10
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI
1
124666
Poul Erik Christensen
198/07
197/03
395/10
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1
1
121234
Oliver Falkenberg Petersen
Viborg Skytteforening
200/12
2
136694
Annabelle Janner Borved
Viborg Skytteforening
200/08
3
135995
Lærke Søndergaard
Skive skytteforening
200/07
4
135834
Josefine Søby Johnsen
Viborg Skytteforening
200/06
5
131282
Tobias Iversen
Skive skytteforening
199/08
5
123230
Keven Axel Sørensen
Viborg Skytteforening
199/08
7
135836
Tobias Davidsen
Viborg Skytteforening
198/05
8
136270
Andrii Krop
Viborg Skytteforening
196/03
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK2
1
136616
Sarah H. Bødker
Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
200/09
2
130754
Jeppe Thor Laursen
Hem Skytteforening
199/06
3
136502
Sebastian Brorson Falconi
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
196/01
4
129389
Nicklas Drejer
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
188/02
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK3
1
133795
Laura Holm Jensen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
200/04
2
133796
Tobias Rude Jensen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
197/11
3
134777
Simon Moustgaard Klit
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
195/05
4
136501
Tobias Brorson Falconi
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
180/02
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J1
1
107475
Rikke Norup Bertelsen
Viborg Skytteforening
199/08
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2
1
104893
Mads Glud Bruun-Kristensen
Karup Skytteforening
197/04
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST1
1
88599
Helle Norup Bertelsen
Viborg Skytteforening
197/06
2
19352
Henrik Strand
Viborg Skytteforening
196/03
3
19746
Erik Skovmand
Viborg Skytteforening
195/06
4
113123
Emilie Louise Rasmussen
Viborg Skytteforening
193/01
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST2
1
31184
Erik Madsen
Karup Skytteforening
180/02
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST3
1
127751
Patrick Jepsen
Viborg Skytteforening
183/00
2
86818
Simone T. Jensen
Hem Skytteforening
170/00
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å1
1
108184
Bjørn Olsen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
200/08
2
100697
Tanja Hyldig Jensen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
200/07
3
22128
Claus Pors Jensen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
200/04
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å2
1
122956
Finn Andersen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
199/04
2
31089
Leif Laursen
Karup Skytteforening
195/05
3
119412
Helle Pia Falk Pedersen
Karup Skytteforening
192/02
4
22414
Lise Mikkelsen
Silkeborg Skyttekreds
191/03
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1
1
19714
Inger Sørensen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
199/08
2
19511
Thomas Skræp Sørensen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
197/03
3
22032
Preben Juhl Jensen
Knudstrup Skyttekreds
196/01
4
22477
Keld Klode
Silkeborg Skyttekreds
195/04
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2
1
31129
Jørn Termansen
Karup Skytteforening
197/04
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse FRI
1
124666
Poul Erik Christensen
198/07
Til toppen