Karup geværstævne 2019 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
134548 Markus Miland Karlsen Karup Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
134548 Markus Miland Karlsen Karup Skytteforening BK3 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
138344 Lucas Rødkær Andersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds J2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
138344 Lucas Rødkær Andersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
135085 Max Nøkleby Rønde Silkeborg Skyttekreds J2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
135085 Max Nøkleby Rønde Silkeborg Skyttekreds J2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
138872 Clara Godsk Damgaard Skive skytteforening BK4 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
138872 Clara Godsk Damgaard Skive skytteforening BK4 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
138873 Gry Baadsgaard Raahede Skive skytteforening BK4 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
138873 Gry Baadsgaard Raahede Skive skytteforening BK4 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
135059 Oskar Kiilerich Karup Skytteforening BK3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
135059 Oskar Kiilerich Karup Skytteforening BK3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
135064 Leah Marie Stordal Kiilerich Karup Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
135064 Leah Marie Stordal Kiilerich Karup Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
139430 Mille Therkelsen Haderup Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
139430 Mille Therkelsen Haderup Skytteforening J2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
136192 Stella Halkjær Haderup Skytteforening Å3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
136192 Stella Halkjær Haderup Skytteforening Å3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
117830 Casper Johansen Skive skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
117830 Casper Johansen Skive skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
22414 Lise Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds Å2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
22414 Lise Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds Å2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
139902 Tobias Worm Karup Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
139902 Tobias Worm Karup Skytteforening J2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
124713 Luna Petersen Skive skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
124713 Luna Petersen Skive skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
131280 Christian E. Andersen Skive skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
131280 Christian E. Andersen Skive skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening SE2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
126232 Daniel Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
126232 Daniel Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
135272 Johanne Krause Karup Skytteforening BK4 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
135272 Johanne Krause Karup Skytteforening BK4 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
138874 Mille Baadsgaard Raahede Skive skytteforening BK4 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
138874 Mille Baadsgaard Raahede Skive skytteforening BK4 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
139828 Søs Worm Karup Skytteforening Å3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
139828 Søs Worm Karup Skytteforening Å3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
27794 Ruth Schmidt Skive skytteforening SE3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
19352 Henrik Strand Viborg Skytteforening ST1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
19352 Henrik Strand Viborg Skytteforening ST1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
27992 Jan Schmidt Skive skytteforening ST3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
27992 Jan Schmidt Skive skytteforening ST3 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
139592 Amalie S Pehrson Hem Skytteforening J2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
139592 Amalie S Pehrson Hem Skytteforening J2 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
133795 Laura Holm Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
133795 Laura Holm Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
134492 Christian Dahl Laugesen Hem Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
134492 Christian Dahl Laugesen Hem Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
133796 Tobias Rude Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
133796 Tobias Rude Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
131007 Henny Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
131007 Henny Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening Å1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
22294 Orla Smedegaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
22294 Orla Smedegaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
139904 Kevin Frank Sørensen Hem Skytteforening BK4 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
139904 Kevin Frank Sørensen Hem Skytteforening BK4 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
138619 Marius Dahl Laugesen Hem Skytteforening BK4 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
138619 Marius Dahl Laugesen Hem Skytteforening BK4 172.000 172.000 Mesterskab
113589 Anna Brasen Roslev Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
113589 Anna Brasen Roslev Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
133333 Nicklas Harring Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
133333 Nicklas Harring Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
136502 Sebastian Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
136502 Sebastian Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
136300 Julie R.P.Jensen Roslev Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
136300 Julie R.P.Jensen Roslev Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
129389 Nicklas Drejer Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
129389 Nicklas Drejer Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
86818 Simone T. Jensen Hem Skytteforening ST2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
86818 Simone T. Jensen Hem Skytteforening ST2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
130222 Mads Munder Bach Skals Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
130222 Mads Munder Bach Skals Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
134327 Andreas Willumsen Skals Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
134327 Andreas Willumsen Skals Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
130879 Malthe Kammersgaard Roslev Skytteforening BK4 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
130879 Malthe Kammersgaard Roslev Skytteforening BK4 169.000 169.000 Mesterskab
119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
137853 Sander Rosenberg Pedersen Skals Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
137853 Sander Rosenberg Pedersen Skals Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
140472 Magnus Landeværn Nielsen Roslev Skytteforening BK4 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
140472 Magnus Landeværn Nielsen Roslev Skytteforening BK4 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening Å2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening Å2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
135114 Simon Willumsen Skals Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
135114 Simon Willumsen Skals Skytteforening BK3 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
136501 Tobias Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
136501 Tobias Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
27947 Jørn Jensen Hem Skytteforening ST3 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
27947 Jørn Jensen Hem Skytteforening ST3 174.000 174.000 Mesterskab
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
139453 Emil Sig Christensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK4 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
139453 Emil Sig Christensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK4 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
119412 Helle Pia Falk Pedersen Karup Skytteforening Å3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
119412 Helle Pia Falk Pedersen Karup Skytteforening Å3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
123793 Michael Kofoed Schou Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I Å3 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
123793 Michael Kofoed Schou Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I Å3 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
126904 Steven Vestergaard Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
126904 Steven Vestergaard Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
120907 Helga Glud Karup Skytteforening Å3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
120907 Helga Glud Karup Skytteforening Å3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening ST2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening ST2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
129071 Marc Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
129071 Marc Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
135836 Tobias Davidsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
135836 Tobias Davidsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
136616 Sarah H. Bødker Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
136616 Sarah H. Bødker Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
19126 Tage Grubbe Andersen Skals Skytteforening ST1 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
19126 Tage Grubbe Andersen Skals Skytteforening ST1 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
135072 Jacob Leth Grønbeck Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
135072 Jacob Leth Grønbeck Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
136694 Annabelle Borved Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
136694 Annabelle Borved Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
136270 Andrii Krop Viborg Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
136270 Andrii Krop Viborg Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
22032 Preben Juhl Jensen Knudstrup Skyttekreds SE2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
22032 Preben Juhl Jensen Knudstrup Skyttekreds SE2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
129387 Christoph Viller Karup Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
129387 Christoph Viller Karup Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
124353 Jeppe Galsgaard Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
124353 Jeppe Galsgaard Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
18994 Peter Iversen Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro ST3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
18994 Peter Iversen Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro ST3 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
82480 Flemming Jørgensen Karup Skytteforening Å2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
82480 Flemming Jørgensen Karup Skytteforening Å2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
31025 Peter Kristiansen Karup Skytteforening SE3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
31025 Peter Kristiansen Karup Skytteforening SE3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
31089 Leif Laursen Karup Skytteforening Å2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
31089 Leif Laursen Karup Skytteforening Å2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
134871 Benjamin Kronborg Karup Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
134871 Benjamin Kronborg Karup Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
137342 Pia Kronborg Karup Skytteforening Å3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
137342 Pia Kronborg Karup Skytteforening Å3 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
121528 Jan Roager Petersen Viborg Skytteforening Å2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
121528 Jan Roager Petersen Viborg Skytteforening Å2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
122764 Rasmus Glud Karup Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
122764 Rasmus Glud Karup Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
116303 Jakob Falk Pedersen Karup Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
116303 Jakob Falk Pedersen Karup Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening ST1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening ST1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
31129 Jørn Termansen Karup Skytteforening SE2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
31129 Jørn Termansen Karup Skytteforening SE2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
135834 Josefine Søby Johnsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
135834 Josefine Søby Johnsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen