Karup geværstævne 2019 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
134548 Markus Miland Karlsen Karup Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
134548 Markus Miland Karlsen Karup Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
138344 Lucas Rødkær Andersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
138344 Lucas Rødkær Andersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
135085 Max Nøkleby Rønde Silkeborg Skyttekreds J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
135085 Max Nøkleby Rønde Silkeborg Skyttekreds J2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
138872 Clara Godsk Damgaard Skive skytteforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
138872 Clara Godsk Damgaard Skive skytteforening BK4 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
138873 Gry Baadsgaard Raahede Skive skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
138873 Gry Baadsgaard Raahede Skive skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
135059 Oskar Kiilerich Karup Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
135059 Oskar Kiilerich Karup Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
135064 Leah Marie Stordal Kiilerich Karup Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
135064 Leah Marie Stordal Kiilerich Karup Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
139430 Mille Therkelsen Haderup Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
139430 Mille Therkelsen Haderup Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
136192 Stella Halkjær Haderup Skytteforening Å3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
136192 Stella Halkjær Haderup Skytteforening Å3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
117830 Casper Johansen Skive skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
117830 Casper Johansen Skive skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
22414 Lise Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds Å2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
22414 Lise Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds Å2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
139902 Tobias Worm Karup Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
139902 Tobias Worm Karup Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
124713 Luna Petersen Skive skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
124713 Luna Petersen Skive skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
131280 Christian E. Andersen Skive skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
131280 Christian E. Andersen Skive skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
126232 Daniel Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126232 Daniel Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
135272 Johanne Krause Karup Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
135272 Johanne Krause Karup Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
138874 Mille Baadsgaard Raahede Skive skytteforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
138874 Mille Baadsgaard Raahede Skive skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
139828 Søs Worm Karup Skytteforening Å3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
139828 Søs Worm Karup Skytteforening Å3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
27794 Ruth Schmidt Skive skytteforening SE3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
19352 Henrik Strand Viborg Skytteforening ST1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
19352 Henrik Strand Viborg Skytteforening ST1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
27992 Jan Schmidt Skive skytteforening ST3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
27992 Jan Schmidt Skive skytteforening ST3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
139592 Amalie S Pehrson Hem Skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
139592 Amalie S Pehrson Hem Skytteforening J2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
133795 Laura Holm Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
133795 Laura Holm Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
134492 Christian Dahl Laugesen Hem Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
134492 Christian Dahl Laugesen Hem Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
133796 Tobias Rude Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
133796 Tobias Rude Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
131007 Henny Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
131007 Henny Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening Å1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
22294 Orla Smedegaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
22294 Orla Smedegaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
139904 Kevin Frank Sørensen Hem Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
139904 Kevin Frank Sørensen Hem Skytteforening BK4 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
138619 Marius Dahl Laugesen Hem Skytteforening BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
138619 Marius Dahl Laugesen Hem Skytteforening BK4 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
113589 Anna Brasen Roslev Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
113589 Anna Brasen Roslev Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
133333 Nicklas Harring Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
133333 Nicklas Harring Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
136502 Sebastian Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
136502 Sebastian Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
136300 Julie R.P.Jensen Roslev Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
136300 Julie R.P.Jensen Roslev Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
129389 Nicklas Drejer Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
129389 Nicklas Drejer Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
86818 Simone T. Jensen Hem Skytteforening ST2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
86818 Simone T. Jensen Hem Skytteforening ST2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
140473 Mads Munder Bach Skals Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
140473 Mads Munder Bach Skals Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
134327 Andreas Willumsen Skals Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
134327 Andreas Willumsen Skals Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
130879 Malthe Kammersgaard Roslev Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
130879 Malthe Kammersgaard Roslev Skytteforening BK4 169.0 169.0 Mesterskab
119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
137853 Sander Rosenberg Pedersen Skals Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
137853 Sander Rosenberg Pedersen Skals Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
140472 Magnus Landeværn Nielsen Roslev Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
140472 Magnus Landeværn Nielsen Roslev Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
135114 Simon Willumsen Skals Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
135114 Simon Willumsen Skals Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
136501 Tobias Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
136501 Tobias Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
27947 Jørn Jensen Hem Skytteforening ST3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
27947 Jørn Jensen Hem Skytteforening ST3 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
139453 Emil Sig Christensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
139453 Emil Sig Christensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK4 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
119412 Helle Pia Falk Pedersen Karup Skytteforening Å3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
119412 Helle Pia Falk Pedersen Karup Skytteforening Å3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
123793 Michael Kofoed Schou Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I Å3 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123793 Michael Kofoed Schou Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I Å3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
126904 Steven V. Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126904 Steven V. Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
120907 Helga Glud Karup Skytteforening Å3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
120907 Helga Glud Karup Skytteforening Å3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening ST2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening ST2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
129071 Marc Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
129071 Marc Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
135836 Tobias Davidsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
135836 Tobias Davidsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
136616 Sarah H. Bødker Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
136616 Sarah H. Bødker Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
19126 Tage Grubbe Andersen Skals Skytteforening ST1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
19126 Tage Grubbe Andersen Skals Skytteforening ST1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
135072 Jacob Leth Grønbeck Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
135072 Jacob Leth Grønbeck Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
136694 Annabelle Borved Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
136694 Annabelle Borved Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
136270 Andrii Krop Viborg Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
136270 Andrii Krop Viborg Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
22032 Preben Jensen Knudstrup Skyttekreds SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
22032 Preben Jensen Knudstrup Skyttekreds SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
129387 Christoph Viller Karup Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
129387 Christoph Viller Karup Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
124353 Jeppe Galsgaard Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
124353 Jeppe Galsgaard Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
18994 Peter Iversen Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro ST3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
18994 Peter Iversen Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro ST3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
82480 Flemming Jørgensen Karup Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
82480 Flemming Jørgensen Karup Skytteforening Å2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
31025 Peter Kristiansen Karup Skytteforening SE3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
31025 Peter Kristiansen Karup Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
31089 Leif Laursen Karup Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
31089 Leif Laursen Karup Skytteforening Å2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
134871 Benjamin Kronborg Karup Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
134871 Benjamin Kronborg Karup Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
137342 Pia Kronborg Karup Skytteforening Å3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
137342 Pia Kronborg Karup Skytteforening Å3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
121528 Jan Roager Petersen Viborg Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
121528 Jan Roager Petersen Viborg Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
122764 Rasmus Glud Karup Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122764 Rasmus Glud Karup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
116303 Jakob Falk Pedersen Karup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
116303 Jakob Falk Pedersen Karup Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening ST1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening ST1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
31129 Jørn J. Termansen Karup Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
31129 Jørn J. Termansen Karup Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
135834 Josefine Søby Johnsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
135834 Josefine Søby Johnsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen