Mousecup 2020 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
40125 Lone B. Lund Bramming Skytteforening ST1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
40125 Lone B. Lund Bramming Skytteforening ST1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
40622 Knud Erik Høgh Esbjerg Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
40622 Knud Erik Høgh Esbjerg Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
138419 Emmelie Møller Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
138419 Emmelie Møller Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
124767 Isabella Rosa Poulsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
124767 Isabella Rosa Poulsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
130801 Heidi Madsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
130801 Heidi Madsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
127818 Kasper Skjøt Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127818 Kasper Skjøt Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds ST3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds ST3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
39769 Morten Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
39769 Morten Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
135880 Tobias Lambertsen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
135880 Tobias Lambertsen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
139479 Villads Sommerlund Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
139479 Villads Sommerlund Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
122478 Sebastian Broholm Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
122478 Sebastian Broholm Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
133773 Casper Feldskov Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
133773 Casper Feldskov Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
139481 Hjalte Werge Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening ST1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening ST1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
139486 Heinrich Werge Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds Å2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
139480 Tristan Werge Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Helle Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Helle Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
137836 Jessica Sørensen Sparta Idrætsforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
137836 Jessica Sørensen Sparta Idrætsforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
137837 Josephine Sørensen Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
39604 Kjeld Lautrup Sparta Idrætsforening Å2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
39604 Kjeld Lautrup Sparta Idrætsforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
124344 Malte Lautrup Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
124344 Malte Lautrup Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
128911 Michael Nielsen Holsted Skyttekreds Å2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128911 Michael Nielsen Holsted Skyttekreds Å2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
132482 Oliver Flodgaard Nielsen Gesten Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
126135 Martin Osther Holsted Skyttekreds Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126135 Martin Osther Holsted Skyttekreds Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
131006 Silje Jensen Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
131006 Silje Jensen Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
97256 Kasper Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
97256 Kasper Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
137132 Cecilie Nielsen Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
137132 Cecilie Nielsen Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
88843 Signe B. Ándersen Gesten Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
88843 Signe B. Ándersen Gesten Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
128497 Liane Filtenborg Sparta Idrætsforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
128497 Liane Filtenborg Sparta Idrætsforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
39625 Irene Oksen Sparta Idrætsforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
39625 Irene Oksen Sparta Idrætsforening Å2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
132214 Maja Olesen Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
132214 Maja Olesen Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
97267 Torben Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
97267 Torben Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
127803 Julie Møbjerg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
127803 Julie Møbjerg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
134999 Nikolaj Tryk Jacobsen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
134999 Nikolaj Tryk Jacobsen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
132396 Mikkeline Vibe Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
132396 Mikkeline Vibe Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
135851 Max Stausholm Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
135851 Max Stausholm Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
130990 Mikkel Jørgensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
130990 Mikkel Jørgensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
128401 Alberth Bertelsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
135920 Freya Poulsen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
135920 Freya Poulsen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
135870 Cecilia Stampe Johansen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
135870 Cecilia Stampe Johansen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
135869 William Stampe Johansen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
135869 William Stampe Johansen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
92975 Gert M. Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ST2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
92975 Gert M. Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ST2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
111577 Niels Ladegaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
111577 Niels Ladegaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
115636 Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
115636 Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds ST2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds ST2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
139191 Kristian Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
139191 Kristian Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening ST2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening ST2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
125142 Mads Friis Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
125142 Mads Friis Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
126538 Viktor Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126538 Viktor Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
127460 Emma Falck Lauridsen Bramming Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127460 Emma Falck Lauridsen Bramming Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds ST3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds ST3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
91409 Kristine Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
91409 Kristine Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening Å2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
39980 Yvonne Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening Å2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
39980 Yvonne Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen