15m turnering cal. 22 Ungdom omg. 2 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Holdkonkurrencer

BK

1 Vester Hassing Skytteforening 1
135225 Mads Richardt Kristensen BK1 200/12
125828 Mathias Hejlesen Kristensen BK1 200/11
119692 Morten Bols Pedersen BK1 200/14
127027 Oliver Boel Nielsen BK1 200/10
Total 800/47
2 Skytteforening Kimbrerne
136689 Alberte M. Larsen BK2 199/07
127973 Mikkel G. Christensen BK2 198/06
134741 Emil Johansen BK2 198/04
137207 Nelly Mygind Lund BK2 199/09
Total 794/26
3 Sjørring Skytteforening
118982 Jonas Høegh Thomsen BK2 199/07
121720 Jens Guldhammer Mikkelsen BK3 196/05
124317 Jonas Jepsen BK2 198/05
130941 Jonas Møller Kristensen BK2 199/08
Total 792/25
4 Vilsted Skytteforening 1
128451 Andreas Myrup BK1 199/08
125447 Ella Højgaard BK1 198/06
114433 Kasper M. Nielsen BK1 196/05
137211 Lai Andersen BK1 198/04
Total 791/23
5 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
140171 Rebekka Ørum BK4 198/06
130892 Emilie Nielsen BK2 196/04
134225 Kristine Vestergaard Pedersen BK4 196/06
135344 Maya Worm Christensen BK2 200/07
Total 790/23
6 Thisted Skyttekreds
117498 Christoffer Jensen BK1 199/09
136337 Andreas Kjær Tilsted Bojesen BK2 198/06
137637 Nicklas L. Sørensen BK3 196/03
133926 Soma Borhi BK2 196/08
Total 789/26
7 Vester Hassing Skytteforening 2
137040 Melissa Andrea Engelbert Henningsen BK2 199/14
127324 Kasper Frølund Vestergaard BK2 190/04
136241 Viktoria Storbank Nielsen BK2 199/13
133596 Johan Ørum Schultz BK2 198/05
Total 786/36
8 Vodskov Skytteforening
120445 Toke Simonsen BK1 198/11
118340 Rasmus Uhrenholt BK2 196/06
139195 Smilla Vigsø Nielsen BK4 195/06
131704 Marius Højer Juul BK2 196/08
Total 785/31
9 Løgstør Sportsskytteklub
135692 Jacob Odgaard BK2 199/08
132312 Lasse Langgaard BK2 197/05
136596 Mathias Nørhave Pedersen BK1 194/06
132311 Silas Jensen BK2 195/08
Total 785/27
10 Skytteforening Kimbrerne 2
140096 Anton Lynge BK4 196/06
135375 Marius Lund BK3 196/03
136057 Oskar Fiil Møller BK4 196/06
136059 Viktor Palsgaard Reinhold Jensen BK4 197/00
Total 785/15
11 Vilsted Skytteforening 2
140208 Lauge Myrup BK4 193/06
120067 Nikolaj Mortensen BK2 193/02
127634 Tilde Højgaard BK4 193/07
122796 Emma Mortensen BK2 196/07
Total 775/22
12 Løgstør Sportsskytteklub
136595 Kirils Kalmanis BK2 195/05
136597 Lukas Jacob Møller BK2 193/03
128581 Patrick Bratholt Petersen BK3 195/05
139991 Tobias Jakobsen BK4 188/05
Total 771/18
13 Hjørring Skytteforening
126017 Nicklas W. Pedersen BK3 198/07
134695 Alexander Abildgaard BK3 192/03
135495 Bertram Fjordbak BK3 193/06
140193 Mathias K. M. Sørensen BK4 183/02
Total 766/18
14 Thisted Skyttekreds
137633 Hjalte Balling Malmberg BK3 188/03
131623 Samm Borsiczky BK2 195/04
136349 Ida Sofie Østergaard Thomsen BK3 193/03
138310 Daniell Langaard Molnit BK3 181/00
Total 757/10
15 St. Restrup Idrætsforening
136842 Anthon Deigaard Pedersen BK3 190/05
112662 Maiken Bergholt Madsen BK2 188/03
136688 Marcus Lindgaard Knudsen BK2 188/02
112663 Thea Bergholt Madsen BK2 188/04
Total 754/14
16 Karby Skyttekreds
135300 Mads Kjærgård BK4 178/00
139650 Frederik Poulsen BK4 186/03
120875 Casper Snedker BK1 195/04
115656 Magnus Mikkelsen BK2 190/02
Total 749/09
17 Frederikshavn Skyttekreds - Børnebanden
134834 Laura Cecilie Kvistgaard BK2 199/11
139770 Karoline Frydkjær BK4 188/06
140457 Bertil Tornby BK4 176/02
139932 Mikkel Nymark Kristensen BK4 182/00
Total 745/19
18 Sæby og omegns skytteforening 1
134483 Lucas Høgsted BK4 180/00
139439 Gustav Stær Nørgaard BK3 185/00
135912 Alexander Høgsted BK4 184/04
129157 Frederik Carlsen BK3 196/02
Total 745/06
19 Sæby og omegns skytteforening 2
139440 Mathias G Madsen BK4 183/01
139441 Danny Bermann BK4 184/00
140218 Victor E. M. Espersen BK4 178/02
140783 Mikkel Klitbo BK4 183/00
Total 728/03

JUN

1 Vester Hassing Skytteforening
123820 Emma Hejlesen Kristensen J1 197/07
139686 Ida Aaen J2 198/06
15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen J1 199/08
107120 Johanne Axelsen J2 197/06
Total 791/27
2 Sjørring Skytteforening
122757 Johannes Bak Nielsen J1 197/07
128063 Nikoline Bak Nielsen J2 198/09
118983 Jacob Høegh Thomsen J2 195/04
122758 Kristian Bloch Andersen J2 197/06
Total 787/26
3 Thisted Skyttekreds
115451 Magnus Sønderskov Nielsen J1 197/06
114760 Chris Øgaard Gøttrup J2 195/08
115450 Christian Filtenborg Brogaard J2 191/03
124958 Karl Kristian Sixhøj Nielsen J2 196/04
Total 779/21
4 Karby Skyttekreds
101420 Mads Larsen Glöss J2 196/04
135291 Klara Ager J2 191/05
95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen J1 197/10
118221 Casper Gregersen J2 194/01
Total 778/20
5 Vodskov Skytteforening
113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt J1 199/09
129811 Malthe Juul Jensen J2 193/06
118294 Nikolai Mou Nielsen J1 193/07
122123 Tobias Holm Hansen J1 192/04
Total 777/26
6 Frederikshavn Skyttekreds - Teenagerne
114946 Elias Erbs J2 188/02
136328 Josefine Frydkjær J2 191/01
122267 Magnus Neist J1 196/07
131341 Oliver Kvistgaard Toft Christensen J2 197/07
Total 772/17
7 Hjørring Skytteforening
107515 Sune Grøn Bendixen J2 195/03
126592 Mikkel Kragh Thomsen J2 190/03
132343 Frederikke Abildgaard J2 195/04
132340 Johan Thor Sørensen J2 191/03
Total 771/13
8 Pandrup Skytteforening
105278 Magnus Beier Clausen J2 194/05
126020 Mathias Beith Jensen J2 189/01
111346 Nicklas Heby Christensen J2 182/00
126019 Oliver Kjelgaard Pedersen J2 186/00
Total 751/06

Til toppen