| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 119692 Morten Bols Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 200/14
2 135225 Mads Richardt Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 200/12
3 125828 Mathias Hejlesen Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 200/11
4 127027 Oliver Boel Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 200/10
5 117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds 199/09
6 128451 Andreas Myrup Vilsted Skytteforening 199/08
7 120445 Toke Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening 198/11
8 125447 Ella Højgaard Vilsted Skytteforening 198/06
9 137211 Lai Andersen Vilsted Skytteforening 198/04
10 114433 Kasper M. Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening 196/05
11 120875 Casper Snedker Karby Skyttekreds 195/04
12 136596 Mathias Nørhave Pedersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 194/06
13 127023 William Larsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 194/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 135344 Maya Worm Christensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 200/07
2 137040 Melissa Andrea Engelbert Henningsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 199/14
3 136241 Viktoria Storbank Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 199/13
4 134834 Laura Cecilie Kvistgaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 199/11
5 137207 Nelly Mygind Lund Skytteforening Kimbrerne 199/09
6 130941 Jonas Møller Kristensen Sjørring Skytteforening 199/08
6 135692 Jacob Odgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 199/08
8 118982 Jonas Høegh Thomsen Sjørring Skytteforening 199/07
8 136689 Alberte M. Larsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 199/07
10 127973 Mikkel G. Christensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 198/06
10 136337 Andreas Kjær Tilsted Bojesen Thisted Skyttekreds 198/06
12 124317 Jonas Jepsen Sjørring Skytteforening 198/05
12 133596 Johan Ørum Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening 198/05
14 134741 Emil Johansen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 198/04
15 135224 Magnus Storbank Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 197/08
16 132312 Lasse Langgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 197/05
17 131704 Marius Højer Juul Vodskov Skytteforening 196/08
17 133926 Soma Borhi Thisted Skyttekreds 196/08
19 122796 Emma Mortensen Vilsted Skytteforening 196/07
20 118340 Rasmus Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening 196/06
21 130892 Emilie Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 196/04
22 132311 Silas Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 195/08
23 136595 Kirils Kalmanis Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 195/05
24 131623 Samm Borsiczky Thisted Skyttekreds 195/04
25 136597 Lukas Jacob Møller Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 193/03
26 120067 Nikolaj Mortensen Vilsted Skytteforening 193/02
27 127324 Kasper Frølund Vestergaard Vester Hassing Skytteforening 190/04
28 115656 Magnus Mikkelsen Karby Skyttekreds 190/02
29 112663 Thea Bergholt Madsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening 188/04
30 112662 Maiken Bergholt Madsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening 188/03
31 136688 Marcus Lindgaard Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening 188/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 126017 Nicklas W. Pedersen Hjørring Skytteforening 198/07
2 121720 Jens Guldhammer Mikkelsen Sjørring Skytteforening 196/05
3 135375 Marius Lund Skytteforening Kimbrerne 196/03
3 137637 Nicklas L. Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds 196/03
5 129157 Frederik Carlsen Sæby og omegns skytteforening 196/02
6 128581 Patrick Bratholt Petersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 195/05
7 135495 Bertram Fjordbak Hjørring Skytteforening 193/06
8 136349 Ida Sofie Østergaard Thomsen Thisted Skyttekreds 193/03
9 134695 Alexander Abildgaard Hjørring Skytteforening 192/03
10 136842 Anthon Deigaard Pedersen St. Restrup Idrætsforening 190/05
11 137633 Hjalte Balling Malmberg Thisted Skyttekreds 188/03
12 139439 Gustav Stær Nørgaard Sæby og omegns skytteforening 185/00
13 138310 Daniell Langaard Molnit Thisted Skyttekreds 181/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 140171 Rebekka Ørum Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 198/06
2 136059 Viktor Palsgaard Reinhold Jensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 197/00
3 140096 Anton Lynge Skytteforening Kimbrerne 196/06
3 136057 Oskar Fiil Møller Skytteforening Kimbrerne 196/06
3 134225 Kristine Vestergaard Pedersen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 196/06
6 140095 Elin Lynge Skytteforening Kimbrerne 196/04
7 139195 Smilla Vigsø Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 195/06
8 127634 Tilde Højgaard Vilsted Skytteforening 193/07
9 140208 Lauge Myrup Vilsted Skytteforening 193/06
10 139194 Malte Haubro Carstensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 193/05
11 139910 Daniel Krogh Vilsted Skytteforening 193/02
12 140097 Natasha Poulsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 192/10
13 140442 Christian Møller Pandrup Skytteforening 192/04
13 140568 Ali Thafir Al-Shamri Skytteforening Kimbrerne 192/04
13 140567 Lucas T S Kjærsgaard Skytteforening Kimbrerne 192/04
16 140566 Magnus Birk Pedersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 192/02
16 140099 Isabella Aabo Skytteforening Kimbrerne 192/02
18 137052 Signe Røgilds Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening 191/02
19 139770 Karoline Frydkjær Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 188/06
20 139991 Tobias Jakobsen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 188/05
21 139650 Frederik Poulsen Karby Skyttekreds 186/03
22 135912 Alexander Høgsted Sæby og omegns skytteforening 184/04
23 139441 Danny Bermann Sæby og omegns skytteforening 184/00
24 140193 Mathias K. M. Sørensen Hjørring Skytteforening 183/02
25 139670 Jonas Bonkegaard Thomsen Pandrup Skytteforening 183/01
25 140441 Nicklas Møller Pandrup Skytteforening 183/01
25 139440 Mathias G Madsen Sæby og omegns skytteforening 183/01
28 140783 Mikkel Klitbo Sæby og omegns skytteforening 183/00
29 139932 Mikkel Nymark Kristensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 182/00
30 134483 Lucas Høgsted Sæby og omegns skytteforening 180/00
31 140218 Victor E. M. Espersen Sæby og omegns skytteforening 178/02
32 135300 Mads Kjærgård Karby Skyttekreds 178/00
33 140457 Bertil Tornby Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 176/02
34 139309 Malthe Mejlholm Højer Pandrup Skytteforening 176/00
35 139664 Magnus Dige Christensen Pandrup Skytteforening 174/00
36 140142 Lasse Emil Fynshave Hjørring Skytteforening 171/03
37 139308 Max Emil Hansen Pandrup Skytteforening 164/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening 199/09
2 15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 199/08
3 95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds 197/10
4 122757 Johannes Bak Nielsen Sjørring Skytteforening 197/07
4 123820 Emma Hejlesen Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 197/07
6 115451 Magnus Sønderskov Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds 197/06
7 122267 Magnus Neist Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 196/07
8 118294 Nikolai Mou Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 193/07
9 122123 Tobias Holm Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening 192/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 121240 Mira R. Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening 199/07
2 127968 Mikkel Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening 199/06
3 128063 Nikoline Bak Nielsen Sjørring Skytteforening 198/09
4 139686 Ida Aaen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 198/06
5 131341 Oliver Kvistgaard Toft Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 197/07
6 122758 Kristian Bloch Andersen Sjørring Skytteforening 197/06
6 107120 Johanne Axelsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 197/06
8 115937 Anna Nørregaard Ulsted Skytteforening 196/07
9 124958 Karl Kristian Sixhøj Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds 196/04
9 101420 Mads Larsen Glöss Karby Skyttekreds 196/04
11 114760 Chris Øgaard Gøttrup Thisted Skyttekreds 195/08
12 136115 Asmund Mogensen Hjørring Skytteforening 195/05
13 132343 Frederikke Abildgaard Hjørring Skytteforening 195/04
13 118983 Jacob Høegh Thomsen Sjørring Skytteforening 195/04
15 107515 Sune Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening 195/03
16 105278 Magnus Beier Clausen Pandrup Skytteforening 194/05
17 118221 Casper Gregersen Karby Skyttekreds 194/01
18 129811 Malthe Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 193/06
19 135291 Klara Ager Karby Skyttekreds 191/05
20 115450 Christian Filtenborg Brogaard Thisted Skyttekreds 191/03
20 132340 Johan Thor Sørensen Hjørring Skytteforening 191/03
22 136328 Josefine Frydkjær Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 191/01
23 126592 Mikkel Kragh Thomsen Hjørring Skytteforening 190/03
24 126020 Mathias Beith Jensen Pandrup Skytteforening 189/01
25 114946 Elias Erbs Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 188/02
26 137610 Ditte Cortz Pedersen Pandrup Skytteforening 187/01
27 126019 Oliver Kjelgaard Pedersen Pandrup Skytteforening 186/00
28 140140 Rasmus Bang Hjørring Skytteforening 184/01
29 111346 Nicklas Heby Christensen Pandrup Skytteforening 182/00
30 133556 Aksel Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening 180/01
31 135301 Marco Kjærgård Karby Skyttekreds 174/00

Til toppen