15m riffel cal. 22 Senior 2. runde (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
13653 Jørgen Jensen Pandrup Skytteforening ST3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
135787 Christian Michael Gustavsen Pandrup Skytteforening Å3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
135789 Claus Madsen Pandrup Skytteforening Å3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
13678 Hans Verner Frandsen Pandrup Skytteforening ST3 162.0 162.0 Hovedskydning
13651 Jørgen Brogård Pandrup Skytteforening ST3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
135791 Marianne M. Madsen Pandrup Skytteforening Å3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
14019 Lene Saugbjerg Pandrup Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
130142 Asger Milborg Vodskov Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
103695 Bent Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
134865 Ole Vigsø Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
107514 Kristian Grøn Pedersen Hjørring Skytteforening Å3 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
134334 Kevin Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening Å3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
134141 David Ørebro Hjørring Skytteforening Å3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
116872 Dorthe K. Hegaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds Å1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
116970 John Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
116491 Lisa Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
101636 Anton Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ST1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
121507 Benjamin Brandi Enager Hjallerup Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
134531 Jimmi Jensen Hjallerup Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
126252 Camilla Brandi Hjallerup Skytteforening Å2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
15697 Lars Kristensen Hjallerup Skytteforening Å2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
139433 Rasmus Purup Kristensen Hjallerup Skytteforening Å3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
139983 Cecilie Julie Jensen Pedersen Hjallerup Skytteforening Å3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
135497 Orla Ørebro Hjørring Skytteforening Å3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
134808 Birgit Padfield Hjørring Skytteforening Å3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
113442 Lars Padfield Hjørring Skytteforening ST3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening ST3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
106985 Lotte Bredahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ST3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
133417 Dennis Sørensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne Å3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
99365 Elly Madsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne Å1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
98454 Rasmus Greth Sørensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
135590 Sead Smajic Skytteforening Kimbrerne Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
127639 Carsten Vestby Jensen Vilsted Skytteforening Å2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
108503 Evan Petersen Vilsted Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
11744 Søren Højgaard Andersen Vilsted Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
140215 Jens Jensen Vilsted Skytteforening Å3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
10910 Henning Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening SE3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
11161 Hanne K. Schultz Hjørring Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
11185 CHRISTIAN SCHULTZ Hjørring Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
10827 Ole-Vagn Larsen Hjørring Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
17244 Birgit Prior Aalborg Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
135039 Daniel S. Thomsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
15132 Søren Nikolaj Jensen Ulsted Skytteforening ST3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
16969 Morten Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening ST1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
86970 Christian Alcayde Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening ST3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
88157 Rose A. Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening Å3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
130107 Karsten Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening Å3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
130103 Christina Røgilds Ulsted Skytteforening Å3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
15206 Maria Nørregaard Ulsted Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
15317 Gitte Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening Å2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
15501 Birgith Bendtsen Ulsted Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
139111 Anders Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening Å3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
127908 Kim Holmgaard Pedersen Ulsted Skytteforening ST3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
17287 Allan Prior Aalborg Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
124561 Arne Holm Aalborg Skyttekreds SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
17108 John Lichon Aalborg Skyttekreds SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
16498 Frede Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
10462 Peter Møller Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
10606 Bent Poulsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
106063 Poul Erik Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
17242 Birgitte Kort Jørgensen Aalborg Skyttekreds SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
92975 Gert M. Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ST1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
113577 Mathias N. Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ST2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
28222 Michael Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ST3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
108452 Victoria Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ST2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
27146 Allan Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds ST3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
97738 Christina Glöss Karby Skyttekreds ST3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
112684 Jonas Nørgård Karby Skyttekreds ST3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
85989 Mathias Engelst Karby Skyttekreds ST2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
88266 Inge Spangaard Futtrup Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening Å1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
106220 Kasper Hjorth Lousdal Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
28179 Tommy Hasager Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
140182 Christian Luxhøj Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening Å3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
140177 Thomas Poulsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening Å3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
115286 Mikael Kongensgaard Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113903 Tom Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening Å1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
27041 Maria Birk Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
121578 Marian Engelst Karby Skyttekreds Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
139909 Sebastian Dissing Karby Skyttekreds Å3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
137961 Svend Engelst Karby Skyttekreds Å2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
29117 Bitten Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
29050 Else Jensen Sjørring Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
92382 Nana Bloch Christensen Sjørring Skytteforening Å1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
28466 Nikolaj Madsen Sjørring Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
26792 Finn S. Knudsen Karby Skyttekreds SE3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
26791 Hans Christensen Karby Skyttekreds SE3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
26777 Knud Søndergård Karby Skyttekreds SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
28888 Leif Noppenau Karby Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101592 Elly Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
93954 Erling Munkholm Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
134429 Ole Pedersen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
29045 Erik Reinbach Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
112494 Frank Skaarup Sjørring Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
28916 Knud Larsen Sjørring Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
15968 Daniel Dalbøge Vodskov Skytteforening ST3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
15485 Dennis Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening ST2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
15859 Mads Sigsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening ST3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
73324 Peter Sigsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening ST2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
16485 Jeppe V. Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
102934 Kristian Møller Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
117765 Peter A. Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
15792 Poul Michael Dalbøge Vodskov Skytteforening ST3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen