DM Kvalifikation 2. Runde DGI Østjylland (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Holdkonkurrencer

Rifel Børn

1 Samsø 1
115852 Lukas Jensen BK2 200/06
120708 Nefer Sofia Mondrup BK1 200/13
131054 Tristan Jessen BK1 199/08
129204 Ida S Knudsen BK1 199/10
Total 798/37
2 Randers Skyttekreds
138084 Frederik Rasmussen BK2 195/04
136163 Markus Sandberg BK2 199/10
134355 Andy Bjerregaard BK2 200/12
138693 Jasmin K. Veirum BK2 199/11
Total 793/37
3 Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
135353 William Klejtrup BK4 190/04
135352 Johan Otto Bøggild BK3 192/04
139469 Marley Aaby BK4 191/05
139471 Oliver Bjørn Olesen BK3 191/02
Total 764/15
4 Assentoft Skytteforening
132846 Chris Albæk Poulsen BK2 191/02
134566 Anna-Maj Kromann Nikolajsen BK2 193/05
132880 Oskar Schultz Thomsen BK2 183/01
138770 Monica Zhang Møhlenberg BK3 187/00
Total 754/08
5 Lyngby Skyttekreds
129848 Mikkel Thoudal Døssing BK1 197/07
139928 Frederik Duval Jensen BK4 186/02
140503 Marie Hougaard BK4 182/00
139929 Sebastian Hougård BK4 181/00
Total 746/09

Rifel Junior

1 Randers Skyttekreds
120339 Alexander Berth J2 196/04
121466 Matti Ottsen J2 200/08
127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen J2 196/08
125216 Kirstine M.C.B. Ravnholt J2 197/07
Total 789/27
2 Samsø 1
132672 Andrea Lundsberg J1 198/06
131492 Karoline Skade J1 199/05
123929 Matilde Skinderholm J1 195/04
109462 Jakob Øster J2 196/06
Total 788/21
3 Århus Riffelskytte klub
126249 Max B F Kristiansen J2 199/09
137884 Mads S Madsen J2 181/01
140949 Eva Aino Bak Christensen J2 188/03
139323 Alexander Hingelberg J2 186/01
Total 754/14

Rifel Stilling

1 Århus Riffelskytte klub
33713 Alex Møberg ST1 195/07
24945 Kim Larsen ST1 196/04
95349 Kristian Gyldenløv ST2 187/01
17480 Thomas Danielsen ST1 196/05
Total 774/17
2 Randers Skyttekreds
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen ST1 198/09
17356 Gitte Hansen ST2 187/01
106868 Nicolaj Berg Lassen ST2 178/00
17339 Preben Chemnitz Hansen ST2 183/01
Total 746/11
3 Samsø 1
25211 Svend Bissø ST2 186/00
25202 Torben Kristensen ST2 178/00
25297 Lasse Bertelsen ST2 184/02
25362 Casper Buschbeck ST3 181/00
Total 729/02

Rifel Åben

1 Randers Skyttekreds 1
101277 Annemette Binder Å1 200/15
126770 Dennis Christiansen Å1 199/04
120785 John Bo Lyng Å1 200/11
67824 Therese Gregersen Å1 199/14
Total 798/44
2 Samsø 1
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Å1 198/11
91099 Ellen Holm Å1 200/12
91098 Peder Nedergaard Å1 200/08
25234 Pia Kleis Å1 199/08
Total 797/39
3 Randers Skyttekreds 2
17330 Evan Jensen Å1 198/11
135860 Tobias Fisker Torstensen Å3 197/06
104962 Jonas Møller Mikkelsen Å1 198/04
18041 Lene Chemnitz Hansen Å1 198/08
Total 791/29
4 Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 2
95494 Arne Lægaard Å1 196/06
115252 Heinrich Sloth Å1 200/05
75975 Kira L. Andersen Å2 198/07
107020 Heinrich Sloth Å1 197/04
Total 791/22
5 Lyngby Skyttekreds
129846 Thomas Glud-Wagner Å2 193/07
24187 Martin Dreyer Christensen Å2 197/05
129847 Tom Thoudal Larsen Å2 189/02
23027 Brit Henriksen Å1 196/11
Total 775/25
6 Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 1
82516 Mads Lillelund Å2 198/09
134704 Christian Rosenmeyer Å2
107022 Stinna Ramus Å3
117469 Finn Gade Å3 195/02
Total 393/11

Rifel Senior

1 Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
24583 Bruno Grove Nielsen SE1 200/10
26090 Gunnar B. Frederiksen SE2 198/08
24662 Kent Jeppesen SE2 199/09
136463 Ivar Clemmesen SE3 198/01
Total 795/28
2 Samsø 1
25326 Jan O Jørgensen SE1 198/07
25323 Jenny Bissø SE1 198/08
116952 Jette Hougaard SE1 199/07
25302 Knud Møller SE1 199/12
Total 794/34
3 VBF Skyttelaug/Århus
134496 Arne Preus SE1 200/11
26012 Eva Nørgaard SE1 192/07
18344 Finn Dollerup SE1 199/09
134497 Per Preus SE2 197/05
Total 788/32
4 Randers Skyttekreds 1
138921 Else Haagen SE3 196/03
18504 Anny Toft SE1 199/09
17325 Henning Lausten SE1 195/05
18368 Erik Andersen SE1 197/08
Total 787/25
5 Århus Riffelskytte klub
21701 Henning B Clausen SE1 194/04
26133 Svend Borgbjerg SE1 197/08
89824 Per Sørensen SE3 187/06
25728 Jørgen Mahler SE1 196/07
Total 774/25
6 Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
25177 John Lund Christensen SE2 189/04
21689 Ingvard Pedersen SE2 197/07
21717 Flemming Harbo SE2 188/03
21556 Søren Rasmussen SE1 192/06
Total 766/20
7 Lyngby Skyttekreds
23007 John Petersen SE3 188/03
23018 Inge Petersen SE1 196/06
81504 Claus Kristensen SE2 188/01
23019 Henning Andersen SE2 191/02
Total 763/12

Til toppen