DM Kvalifikation 2. Runde DGI Østjylland (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Holdkonkurrencer

Luft Børn

1 Samsø 1
121173 Jeppe Ejby BK1 197/06
133365 Jørgen Christian Helms Dalgaard BK1 200/06
115852 Lukas Jensen BK1 198/02
131054 Tristan Jessen BK1 199/05
Total 794/19
2 Randers Skyttekreds
138084 Frederik Rasmussen BK1 195/01
136163 Markus Sandberg BK2 198/07
134355 Andy Bjerregaard BK1 199/07
138693 Jasmin K. Veirum BK2 199/04
Total 791/19

Luft Junior

1 Samsø 1
132672 Andrea Lundsberg J2 200/03
109462 Jakob Øster J2 198/06
131492 Karoline Skade J1 197/04
98104 Sofus Løbner J2 196/00
Total 791/13
2 Randers Skyttekreds
120339 Alexander Berth J2 196/03
121466 Matti Ottsen J2 199/07
127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen J2 197/05
125216 Kirstine M.C.B. Ravnholt J2 191/02
Total 783/17
3 Århus Riffelskytte klub
126249 Max B F Kristiansen J2 197/10
137884 Mads S Madsen J2 188/00
140949 Eva Aino Bak Christensen J2 193/01
139323 Alexander Hingelberg J2 163/00
Total 741/11

Luft Stilling

1 Århus Riffelskytte klub
33713 Alex Møberg ST1 197/04
24945 Kim Larsen ST2 198/03
104678 Nickolai Malte Kristensen ST1 196/05
17480 Thomas Danielsen ST1 198/05
Total 789/17
2 Samsø 1
25362 Casper Buschbeck ST3 178/01
25297 Lasse Bertelsen ST2 189/01
25211 Svend Bissø ST2 182/00
25202 Torben Kristensen ST2 186/01
Total 735/03

Luft Åben

1 Samsø 1
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Å1 199/11
91099 Ellen Holm Å1 200/04
25334 Henrik Berthelsen Å2 199/06
25234 Pia Kleis Å1 199/06
Total 797/27
2 Randers Skyttekreds
126770 Dennis Christiansen Å1 198/07
67824 Therese Gregersen Å1 200/07
135860 Tobias Fisker Torstensen Å2 190/04
17330 Evan Jensen Å1 198/09
Total 786/27
3 Lyngby Skyttekreds
24187 Martin Dreyer Christensen Å2 196/04
102108 Julie Olsen Å2 194/02
127471 Per Marker Å2 192/06
23027 Brit Henriksen Å1 199/04
Total 781/16
4 Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
95494 Arne Lægaard Å2 197/03
115252 Heinrich Sloth Å1 199/09
75975 Kira L. Andersen Å2 194/04
117469 Finn Gade Å2 190/00
Total 780/16

Luft Senior

1 Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
24583 Bruno Grove Nielsen SE1 200/10
73443 Per Kjærsgård Sørensen SE2 199/02
111954 Poul Sjøstedt SE2 199/07
24662 Kent Jeppesen SE2 199/03
Total 797/22
2 Samsø 1
25326 Jan O Jørgensen SE1 195/04
25323 Jenny Bissø SE1 198/03
116952 Jette Hougaard SE1 199/04
25302 Knud Møller SE1 200/08
25302 Knud Møller SE1 200/08
Total 792/19
3 VBF Skyttelaug/Århus
134496 Arne Preus SE1 199/06
26012 Eva Nørgaard SE1 195/00
18344 Finn Dollerup SE1 200/07
134497 Per Preus SE1 196/01
Total 790/14
4 Århus Riffelskytte klub
21701 Henning B Clausen SE1 196/01
26133 Svend Borgbjerg SE1 200/08
89824 Per Sørensen SE2 186/03
25728 Jørgen Mahler SE1 199/06
Total 781/18
5 Randers Skyttekreds 1
18504 Anny Toft SE1 197/06
138921 Else Haagen SE2 196/03
18368 Erik Andersen SE2 196/02
17325 Henning Lausten SE2 192/01
Total 781/12

Til toppen