| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 133365 Jørgen Christian Helms Dalgaard Samsø Skytteforening 200/06
2 134355 Andy Bjerregaard Randers Skyttekreds 199/07
3 131054 Tristan Jessen Samsø Skytteforening 199/05
4 115852 Lukas Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 198/02
5 121173 Jeppe Ejby Samsø Skytteforening 197/06
6 125082 Oliver Overgaard Hoffmann VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 197/03
7 138084 Frederik Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds 195/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 138693 Jasmin K. Veirum Randers Skyttekreds 199/04
2 131853 Oliver Englyst Hasager VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 199/03
3 136163 Markus Sandberg Randers Skyttekreds 198/07
4 139368 Simon Klitgaard Mogensen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 197/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 134626 Mads Germer Jensen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 196/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 131492 Karoline Skade Samsø Skytteforening 197/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 132672 Andrea Lundsberg Samsø Skytteforening 200/03
2 121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds 199/07
3 109462 Jakob Øster Samsø Skytteforening 198/06
4 126249 Max B F Kristiansen Århus Riffelskytte klub 197/10
5 127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds 197/05
6 120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds 196/03
7 98104 Sofus Løbner Samsø Skytteforening 196/00
8 140949 Eva Aino Bak Christensen Århus Riffelskytte klub 193/01
9 125216 Kirstine M.C.B. Ravnholt Randers Skyttekreds 191/02
10 137884 Mads S Madsen Århus Riffelskytte klub 188/00
11 139323 Alexander Hingelberg Århus Riffelskytte klub 163/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST1

1 17480 Thomas Danielsen Århus Riffelskytte klub 198/05
2 33713 Alex Møberg Århus Riffelskytte klub 197/04
3 104678 Nickolai Malte Kristensen Århus Riffelskytte klub 196/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST2

1 24945 Kim Larsen Århus Riffelskytte klub 198/03
2 25297 Lasse Bertelsen Samsø Skytteforening 189/01
3 25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 186/01
4 25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 182/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST3

1 25362 Casper Buschbeck Samsø Skytteforening 178/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å1

1 67824 Therese Gregersen Randers Skyttekreds 200/07
2 91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening 200/04
3 101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Samsø Skytteforening 199/11
4 115252 Heinrich Sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 199/09
5 25234 Pia Kleis Samsø Skytteforening 199/06
6 23027 Brit Henriksen Lyngby Skyttekreds 199/04
7 17330 Evan Jensen Randers Skyttekreds 198/09
8 126770 Dennis Christiansen Randers Skyttekreds 198/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 25334 Henrik Berthelsen Samsø Skytteforening 199/06
2 95494 Arne Lægaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 197/03
3 24187 Martin Dreyer Christensen Lyngby Skyttekreds 196/04
4 75975 Kira L. Andersen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 194/04
5 102108 Julie Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds 194/02
6 127471 Per Marker Lyngby Skyttekreds 192/06
7 135860 Tobias Fisker Torstensen Randers Skyttekreds 190/04
8 117469 Finn Gade Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 190/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 24583 Bruno Grove Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 200/10
2 25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening 200/08
2 26133 Svend Borgbjerg Århus Riffelskytte klub 200/08
4 18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 200/07
5 134496 Arne Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 199/06
5 25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub 199/06
7 116952 Jette Hougaard Samsø Skytteforening 199/04
8 25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 198/03
9 18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds 197/06
10 134497 Per Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 196/01
10 21701 Henning B Clausen Århus Riffelskytte klub 196/01
12 25326 Jan O Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening 195/04
13 26012 Eva Nørgaard VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 195/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 111954 Poul Sjøstedt Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 199/07
2 24662 Kent Jeppesen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 199/03
3 73443 Per Kjærsgård Sørensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 199/02
4 138921 Else Haagen Randers Skyttekreds 196/03
5 18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds 196/02
6 17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds 192/01
7 89824 Per Sørensen Århus Riffelskytte klub 186/03

Til toppen