Hyggeturnering 2. Runde DGI Østjylland (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
107021 Jeppe Ramus Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ST3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ST3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
122210 Frede Boye Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
138093 Holger Schjemte Skov Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
122209 Tobias Hansen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
25141 Jens Chr. Hansen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
72337 Svend Aage Jaquet VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
110347 Peter Brauer Henriksen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
141011 Magnus Bach Samsø Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
138009 Martin Ladefoged Hansen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
141010 Oscar Hvirvelkær Samsø Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
140839 Kristine Bundgaard Samsø Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
141007 Sofia Gil Krogh Samsø Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
141012 Jakup Erlandsson Samsø Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
141008 Christian Post Samsø Skytteforening Å3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
141005 Zimon Lindemose Hansen Samsø Skytteforening J2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
140996 Maria Egebjerg Samsø Skytteforening J2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
140835 Marcus Nicolai Fobian Jensen Samsø Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
141004 Matti Svensson Samsø Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
140836 Noah Bendix Rasmussen Samsø Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
140999 Natascha Jensen Samsø Skytteforening Å3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
140994 Andreas Seeberg Samsø Skytteforening J2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
141001 Marius Emil Damgaard Samsø Skytteforening J2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
141000 Magnus Hansen Samsø Skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
140834 Kristian LIndholdt Moffett Samsø Skytteforening J2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
128826 Søren Ørum Samsø Skytteforening Å3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
129206 Ellen Bisgaard Samsø Skytteforening FRI 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
25243 Niels Jørn Johansen Samsø Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
109469 Linda Ørum Samsø Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
140547 Mads Vium Risom Samsø Skytteforening Å3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
120059 Karsten Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening Å3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
131055 Michael Lorenzen Samsø Skytteforening Å3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
133791 Thomas Kremmer Jensen Samsø Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
121173 Jeppe Ejby Samsø Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
140842 Dirch Kirkedal Worre Samsø Skytteforening BK4 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
133418 Emanuel Andreas Bruun Olsen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
140546 Oscar Risom Samsø Skytteforening BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
140435 Paw Holse Eggers Samsø Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
128070 Cian Beattie Samsø Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
140900 Gustav Jakobsen Samsø Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
129343 Anton Kremmer Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
136671 Cecilie Sørensen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
140544 Vilfred Lauritzen Samsø Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
131395 Simon Walenowicz Samsø Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
134279 Jonathan Stensig Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
136753 Alexander Grosen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
134278 Valdemar Stensig Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
137970 Alfred Rahr Knudsen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
129204 Ida S Knudsen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
134134 Johanne Skyldal Samsø Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
139908 Gilbert Nors Samsø Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
134135 Valdemar Skyldal Samsø Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
18341 Flemming Lauritsen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
112640 Magnus Degenkolv Randers Skyttekreds FRI 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
130238 Erik Møgelvang Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
133555 Ole Stævring Randers Skyttekreds FRI 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
95417 Jan Jørn Jensen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
23413 Rita Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
23498 Mona Sjørup Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds ST1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
127474 Torkild Kaysen Lyngby Skyttekreds Å2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
132018 Helle Bachmann Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
116842 Josefine Bachmann Lyngby Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
115017 Rene Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
132627 Niels Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening FRI 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
129207 Niels Bisgaard Samsø Skytteforening FRI 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
25240 Ole Truelsen Samsø Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
116951 Preben Andersen Samsø Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
25312 John Sander Petersen Samsø Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
23215 Erling Bech VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
81514 Flemming Jensen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
121841 Jens Ulsted Sørensen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
18541 Allan Dicksen Andersen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
80084 Bent Engstrøm Randers Skyttekreds FRI 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
24149 Johnny Jensen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
97093 Leon Langberg Randers Skyttekreds SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
17359 Finn Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
17817 Per Nielsen Hviid Randers Skyttekreds SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
25221 Sanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
18164 Jørgen Overgaard Randers Skyttekreds SE3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
18473 Bjarne Dam Nielsen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
17344 Maja Hansen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
81544 Arne Ørvik Hansen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening SE2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
126390 Bent Langballe Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening SE3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
21706 Hans Kurt Bach Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening SE3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
107019 Torben Nielsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
139470 Bertram Borg Sørensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
139474 Jakob Rothmann Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
139467 Jannik Bjørnvig Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK4 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
139473 Jannik Spottag Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK4 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
135349 Mads Søndergaard Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
139475 Mark Bødstrup Rasmussen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening Å3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
139468 Mathias Abraham Rasmussen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
135354 Ruben Van der Maat Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
139462 Benjamin Rahbek Strunge Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
139546 Ellen Kathrine Andersen Fredslund Ry-Emborg Skytteforening Å3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
139465 Jonas Flindt Porse Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
139911 Emil B Bahnson Ry-Emborg Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
139472 Anders Milsgaard Ry-Emborg Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
117053 Allan Hoppe Assentoft Skytteforening ST3 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
134822 Dennis Funder Assentoft Skytteforening ST3 154.0 154.0 Hovedskydning
129262 Jesper Greve Assentoft Skytteforening ST3 157.0 157.0 Hovedskydning
132877 Ole Rubek Assentoft Skytteforening ST3 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
132876 Noah Emil Bruun Assentoft Skytteforening BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
139190 Rebekka Andreassen Assentoft Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
132884 Simon Buchtrup Søby Assentoft Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
140117 Sofie Mathilde Bruun Poulsen Assentoft Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
140145 Laura Stig Sørensen Assentoft Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
134662 Mikkel Wilhem Emborg Assentoft Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
136854 Pernille Buchtrup Søby Assentoft Skytteforening BK4 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
140832 Maibeth Riber Berge Poulsen Samsø Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
133365 Jørgen Christian Helms Dalgaard Samsø Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
137971 Aya Rahr Knudsen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
128077 Christian Sørensen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
141013 Esben Konradsen Samsø Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
140740 Rosa Ramsing Lindhardsen Samsø Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
141003 Johan Holst Thomsen Samsø Skytteforening J2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
140998 Sebastian Ipsen Samsø Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
140841 Birk Dorsch Schmedes Samsø Skytteforening J2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
135110 Jens Christian Dalgaard Samsø Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
25495 Lynge Jensen Odder Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
103588 Mikael Baden Sørensen Odder Skytteforening SE3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
25436 Per Hansen Odder Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
25390 Willy Hermansen Odder Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
106994 Casper Broge Odder Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
120872 Emil Julius Munk Solgård Odder Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
25565 Jens Jensen Odder Skytteforening ST3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
25511 Lars-Ingemann Jensen Odder Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen