Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Hyggeturnering 2. Runde DGI Østjylland (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Østjylland
Alle foreninger
Grenå Skyttekreds
Lyngby Skyttekreds
Odder Skytteforening
Randers Skyttekreds
Samsø Skytteforening
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
107020
Lene Ramus
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
Å2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
134134
Johanne Skyldal
Samsø Skytteforening
BK3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
134135
Valdemar Skyldal
Samsø Skytteforening
BK3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
131055
Michael Lorenzen
Samsø Skytteforening
Å2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
128826
Søren Ørum
Samsø Skytteforening
Å2
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
25243
Niels Jørn Johansen
Samsø Skytteforening
SE1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
25312
John Sander Petersen
Samsø Skytteforening
SE2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
132627
Niels Nielsen
Samsø Skytteforening
FRI
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
141010
Oscar Hvirvelkær
Samsø Skytteforening
J2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
140999
Natascha Jensen
Samsø Skytteforening
Å2
178.000
178.000
Hovedskydning
141007
Sofia Gil Krogh
Samsø Skytteforening
J2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
140832
Maibeth Riber Berge Poulsen
Samsø Skytteforening
J2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
140841
Birk Dorsch Schmedes
Samsø Skytteforening
J2
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
132018
Inge Petersen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
SE1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
127472
Pernille Pedersen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
Å2
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
115017
Renè Olsen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
FRI
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
127474
Torkild Kaysen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
Å2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
22902
Tina Krarup
Lyngby Skyttekreds
Å2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
137681
Dorte Hviid Sørensen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
FRI
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
116842
Josefine Bachmann
Lyngby Skyttekreds
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
81504
Claus Kristensen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
SE2
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
134197
Berit Petersen
Randers Skyttekreds
FRI
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
134668
Stine Hvid
Randers Skyttekreds
FRI
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
98798
Kirsten Hvid Hansen
Randers Skyttekreds
SE2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
106994
Casper Broge
Odder Skytteforening
Å2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
25390
Willy Hermansen
Odder Skytteforening
SE1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
80671
Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
ST3
177.000
177.000
Hovedskydning
25177
John Lund Christensen
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
SE2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
107021
Jeppe Ramus
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
ST3
172.000
172.000
Hovedskydning
23498
Mona Sjørup Jørgensen
Grenå Skyttekreds
Å2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
88434
Michael Petersen
Grenå Skyttekreds
Å1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
84818
Maja Petersen
Grenå Skyttekreds
ST1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
23760
Ejner Jørgensen
Grenå Skyttekreds
SE2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
Til toppen