| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 130810 Savannah Busk Postens Skytteforening 199/07
2 125082 Oliver Overgaard Hoffmann VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 198/10
3 129579 Caroline Baatrup Blok Beder-Malling Skytteforening 198/06

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 135769 Freja Tolstrup Postens Skytteforening 198/05
2 128616 Oliver Homann Larsen Postens Skytteforening 197/11
3 131853 Oliver Englyst Hasager VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 197/07
4 131685 Konrad Brandt Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 197/05
5 122192 Josefine Friis Bugge Postens Skytteforening 196/07
6 135752 Luna Juul Eriksen Galten Skytteforening 195/04
7 125419 Markus Højegaard Nielsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 193/04
8 136321 Astrid Abildgaard Rasmussen Galten Skytteforening 193/03
9 134626 Mads Germer Jensen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 193/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 129920 Mikkel Sarinelli Mortensen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 191/01
2 136318 Kristian Nielsen Galten Skytteforening 190/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 139368 Simon Klitgaard Mogensen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 195/05
2 130916 Tristan Zoffmann Lønvig VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 192/06
3 139471 Oliver Bjørn Olesen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 188/01
4 140820 Elias Schäfer Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 187/05
5 139470 Bertram Borg Sørensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 187/01
6 139462 Benjamin Rahbek Strunge Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 186/03
7 135349 Mads Søndergaard Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 186/01
8 139474 Jakob Rothmann Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 182/01
9 139972 Mads Drejer Nielsen Galten Skytteforening 180/02
10 139469 Marley Aaby Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 179/02
11 139465 Jonas Flindt Porse Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 176/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 123789 Emil Østergaard Andersen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 194/05
2 127112 Aleksander Østergaard Nielsen Galten Skytteforening 191/03
3 122211 Victor Rasholt Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 190/05
4 138008 Daniel Holm Hansen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 189/01
5 139974 Josefine Campanini Ring Galten Skytteforening 184/00
6 113860 Sebastian Friis Bugge Postens Skytteforening 180/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST3

1 117047 Mark Frøsig VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 186/04
2 117148 Thor Fogde Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 178/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 75975 Kira L. Andersen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 198/10
2 107245 Tobias Nørlund Hernvig Postens Skytteforening 198/08
3 82516 Mads Lillelund Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 197/08
4 99922 Viola Røjel Postens Skytteforening 197/05
5 83162 Valentin Røjel Postens Skytteforening 196/06
6 134704 Christian Rosenmeyer Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 189/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å3

1 139475 Mark Bødstrup Rasmussen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 191/05
2 107022 Stinna Ramus Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 190/03
3 139546 Ellen Kathrine Andersen Fredslund Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 186/01

Til toppen