| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 126122 Emilia V. Tarnowski Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 197/04 197/05 394/09

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 138042 Sofie Juliane Tarnowski Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 181/01 187/03 368/04

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4

1 140066 Carl Wilfred Herskind Winther Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 191/04 186/00 377/04

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 129396 Shighaf El-Atbi Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 196/04 193/04 389/08

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 140655 Arved Hartvig Hellerup Skyde Selskab 174/01 185/01 359/02
2 140657 Viktor Matthensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab 179/00 180/00 359/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST1

1 71084 Ole Thy Christensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab 190/05 193/03 383/08

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST2

1 56742 Peter C S Larsen Akademisk Skytteforening 187/01 186/03 373/04
2 70611 Mads Frydenlund Christensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab 184/03 184/03 368/06

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST3

1 70439 Torben Jensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab 181/01 175/00 356/01
2 134544 Jesper Olav Lange Hellerup Skyde Selskab 175/00 165/01 340/01
3 138195 Rune Grønborg Junker Akademisk Skytteforening 167/00 167/00 334/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å1

1 110474 Mathias Nielsen Mex-Jørgensen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 197/10 197/07 394/17
2 69378 Mogens Pedersen Hellerup Skyde Selskab 194/05 198/03 392/08

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å3

1 105228 Mia Boetius Hellerup Skyde Selskab 188/02 189/06 377/08
2 70267 Kim Nielsen Hellerup Skyde Selskab 188/03 188/02 376/05

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE3

1 70364 Jesper Holde Hellerup Skyde Selskab 178/01 180/01 358/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 126122 Emilia V. Tarnowski Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 197/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 138042 Sofie Juliane Tarnowski Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 181/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 140066 Carl Wilfred Herskind Winther Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 191/04
2 140676 Runa Hartmann Akademisk Skytteforening 181/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 129396 Shighaf El-Atbi Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 196/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 140657 Viktor Matthensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab 179/00
2 140655 Arved Hartvig Hellerup Skyde Selskab 174/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST1

1 71084 Ole Thy Christensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab 190/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST2

1 56742 Peter C S Larsen Akademisk Skytteforening 187/01
2 70611 Mads Frydenlund Christensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab 184/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST3

1 70439 Torben Jensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab 181/01
2 134544 Jesper Olav Lange Hellerup Skyde Selskab 175/00
3 138195 Rune Grønborg Junker Akademisk Skytteforening 167/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å1

1 110474 Mathias Nielsen Mex-Jørgensen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 197/10
2 69378 Mogens Pedersen Hellerup Skyde Selskab 194/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å3

1 70267 Kim Nielsen Hellerup Skyde Selskab 188/03
2 105228 Mia Boetius Hellerup Skyde Selskab 188/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 70364 Jesper Holde Hellerup Skyde Selskab 178/01

Til toppen