| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 131750 Malene Madsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 190/03 190/01 380/04
2 133912 William T. Hansen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 183/02 184/00 367/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 138341 Lise Rohde Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 187/01 183/01 370/02
2 135247 Harald Wistisen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 184/02 180/03 364/05
3 134407 Svante Jensen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 167/02 160/00 327/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 125168 Niels Bjørn O Schmidt Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 196/02 192/04 388/06
2 128198 Nicoline Sindberg Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 195/05 187/00 382/05
3 135240 Mikkel Schov G. Olsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 191/04 189/02 380/06
4 128205 Tais Luca Riisgaard Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 190/03 188/03 378/06
5 128208 Tjalfe Jørgensen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 170/01 169/00 339/01
6 128177 Bastian Knudsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 163/00 146/00 309/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST3

1 123276 Victor Suhak Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 144/00 139/00 283/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 131750 Malene Madsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 190/03
2 133912 William T. Hansen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 183/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 138341 Lise Rohde Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 187/01
2 135247 Harald Wistisen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 184/02
3 134407 Svante Jensen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 167/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 125168 Niels Bjørn O Schmidt Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 196/02
2 128198 Nicoline Sindberg Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 195/05
3 135240 Mikkel Schov G. Olsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 191/04
4 128205 Tais Luca Riisgaard Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 190/03
5 131747 Adam E Malki Jepsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 176/00
6 128208 Tjalfe Jørgensen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 170/01
7 135250 Lui P. B. Lykholt Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 164/01
8 128177 Bastian Knudsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 163/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST3

1 123276 Victor Suhak Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 144/00

Til toppen