| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 1H 1

1 66403 Einar Jart Hellerup Skyde Selskab 271/91 273/92 544/183
2 70174 Karsten Dahl Idrætsforeningen Radiometer 260/87 261/87 521/174
3 70659 Kasper Hald Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 226/80 222/70 448/150

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 1H 2

1 63346 Finn Scheibye Akademisk Skytteforening 267/88 272/93 539/181

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 1H 3

1 122578 Bjarne W A Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 257/79 255/85 512/164
2 128407 Pia Farre Nielsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 255/83 256/83 511/166
3 140821 Søren T. Nielsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 255/85 255/83 510/168
4 71372 Christian Egeskov Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 243/78 225/78 468/156
5 136931 Chengkang Li Akademisk Skytteforening 230/73 233/80 463/153
6 120655 Ken Dorn Hansen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 230/79 233/73 463/152
7 128195 Memis Batak Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 255/84 207/63 462/147
8 107219 Bue Olmutz Bruun Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 228/83 227/77 455/160
9 56004 Jakob Armand Skytte Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 192/66 218/61 410/127
10 119900 Jozsef Vamosi Idrætsforeningen Radiometer 201/69 196/59 397/128
11 62985 Per Aksel Bannow Akademisk Skytteforening 177/47 175/70 352/117

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 2H 1

1 60905 Bo Johannesson Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 271/94 279/91 550/185
2 66353 David Krobæk Grainger Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 278/94 271/93 549/187
3 91320 Mikkel Reple Jannerup Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 276/91 269/88 545/179
4 93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 262/84 258/85 520/169
5 121870 Hans Christian Steensen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 235/80 246/87 481/167

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 2H 2

1 140663 Henrik Teglborg Akademisk Skytteforening 265/91 259/83 524/174
2 70190 Juanito Vargas Idrætsforeningen Radiometer 274/92 242/82 516/174
3 23179 Rasmus Salmon Akademisk Skytteforening 260/82 240/83 500/165

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 2H 3

1 128175 Annette Thorup Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 243/80 240/76 483/156
2 136924 Christos Christakopoulos Akademisk Skytteforening 242/82 240/77 482/159
3 136326 Rune Laust Rolighed Skytteforeningen Af 1949 230/83 232/81 462/164
4 113861 Jens Øelund Akademisk Skytteforening 232/73 228/77 460/150
5 125474 Jacek Slazak Akademisk Skytteforening 231/77 222/73 453/150
6 125113 Frantz Andersen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 213/78 215/70 428/148
7 140664 Xiao Zhao Akademisk Skytteforening 206/70 216/68 422/138
8 131800 Sofus Riber Houen Akademisk Skytteforening 221/70 175/53 396/123
9 131806 Susanne Andersen Akademisk Skytteforening 183/73 200/61 383/134

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 1

1 66403 Einar Jart Hellerup Skyde Selskab 271/91
2 70174 Karsten Dahl Idrætsforeningen Radiometer 260/87
3 70659 Kasper Hald Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 226/80

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 2

1 63346 Finn Scheibye Akademisk Skytteforening 267/88

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 3

1 70312 René R. Hansen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 278/95
2 122578 Bjarne W A Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 257/79
3 140821 Søren T. Nielsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 255/85
4 128195 Memis Batak Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 255/84
5 128407 Pia Farre Nielsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 255/83
6 132997 Alex Karl Jørgensen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 245/75
7 71372 Christian Egeskov Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 243/78
8 120655 Ken Dorn Hansen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 230/79
9 136931 Chengkang Li Akademisk Skytteforening 230/73
10 107219 Bue Olmutz Bruun Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 228/83
11 119900 Jozsef Vamosi Idrætsforeningen Radiometer 201/69
12 56004 Jakob Armand Skytte Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 192/66
13 62985 Per Aksel Bannow Akademisk Skytteforening 177/47

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 1

1 71496 Rasmus P M Helbo Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 286/96
2 66353 David Krobæk Grainger Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 278/94
3 91320 Mikkel Reple Jannerup Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 276/91
4 60905 Bo Johannesson Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 271/94
5 93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 262/84
6 121870 Hans Christian Steensen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 235/80

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 2

1 70190 Juanito Vargas Idrætsforeningen Radiometer 274/92
2 120486 Selina Runge Erichsen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 269/88
3 140663 Henrik Teglborg Akademisk Skytteforening 265/91
4 23179 Rasmus Salmon Akademisk Skytteforening 260/82
5 122685 Lars Larsen Bjerre Tryg og Nordea Liv & Pension Idrætsklub 234/82

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 3

1 128175 Annette Thorup Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 243/80
2 136924 Christos Christakopoulos Akademisk Skytteforening 242/82
3 131802 Peter Riber Akademisk Skytteforening 232/81
4 113861 Jens Øelund Akademisk Skytteforening 232/73
5 125474 Jacek Slazak Akademisk Skytteforening 231/77
6 136326 Rune Laust Rolighed Skytteforeningen Af 1949 230/83
7 140671 Johan Rolin Akademisk Skytteforening 229/82
8 131800 Sofus Riber Houen Akademisk Skytteforening 221/70
9 140670 Kasper S. Meyer Akademisk Skytteforening 220/77
10 128293 Nicolai Sennels Akademisk Skytteforening 214/66
11 125113 Frantz Andersen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 213/78
12 140664 Xiao Zhao Akademisk Skytteforening 206/70
13 136923 Christian Biro-Sørensen Akademisk Skytteforening 187/65
14 131806 Susanne Andersen Akademisk Skytteforening 183/73

Til toppen