DGI-byen åbent 15m. 2019 (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
66403 Einar Jart Hellerup Skyde Selskab 1H 1 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
66403 Einar Jart Hellerup Skyde Selskab 1H 1 273.0 273.0 Mesterskab
122578 Bjarne W A Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 1H 3 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
122578 Bjarne W A Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 1H 3 255.0 255.0 Mesterskab
107219 Bue Olmutz Bruun Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 1H 3 228.0 228.0 Hovedskydning
107219 Bue Olmutz Bruun Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 1H 3 227.0 227.0 Mesterskab
93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 1 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 1 258.0 258.0 Mesterskab
91320 Mikkel Reple Jannerup Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 2H 1 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
91320 Mikkel Reple Jannerup Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 2H 1 269.0 269.0 Mesterskab
120486 Selina Runge Erichsen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 2H 2 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
132997 Alex Karl Jørgensen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 1H 3 245.0 245.0 Hovedskydning
71496 Rasmus P M Helbo Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 2H 1 286.0 286.0 Hovedskydning
63346 Finn Scheibye Akademisk Skytteforening 1H 2 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
63346 Finn Scheibye Akademisk Skytteforening 1H 2 272.0 272.0 Mesterskab
62985 Per Aksel Bannow Akademisk Skytteforening 1H 3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
62985 Per Aksel Bannow Akademisk Skytteforening 1H 3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
125474 Jacek Slazak Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 3 231.0 231.0 Hovedskydning
125474 Jacek Slazak Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 3 222.0 222.0 Mesterskab
136931 Chengkang Li Akademisk Skytteforening 1H 3 230.0 230.0 Hovedskydning
136931 Chengkang Li Akademisk Skytteforening 1H 3 233.0 233.0 Mesterskab
136924 Christos Christakopoulos Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 3 242.0 242.0 Hovedskydning
136924 Christos Christakopoulos Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 3 240.0 240.0 Mesterskab
113861 Jens Øelund Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 3 232.0 232.0 Hovedskydning
113861 Jens Øelund Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 3 228.0 228.0 Mesterskab
131806 Susanne Andersen Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
131806 Susanne Andersen Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 3 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
140663 Henrik Teglborg Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 2 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
140663 Henrik Teglborg Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 2 259.0 259.0 Mesterskab
140664 Xiao Zhao Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 3 206.0 206.0 Hovedskydning
140664 Xiao Zhao Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 3 216.0 216.0 Mesterskab
23179 Rasmus Salmon Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 2 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
23179 Rasmus Salmon Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 2 240.0 240.0 Mesterskab
131802 Peter Riber Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 3 232.0 232.0 Hovedskydning
131800 Sofus Riber Houen Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 3 221.0 221.0 Hovedskydning
131800 Sofus Riber Houen Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
136923 Christian Biro-Sørensen Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
140670 Kasper S. Meyer Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 3 220.0 220.0 Hovedskydning
140671 Johan Rolin Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 3 229.0 229.0 Hovedskydning
128293 Nicolai Sennels Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 3 214.0 214.0 Hovedskydning
66353 David Krobæk Grainger Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 2H 1 278.0 278.0 Hovedskydning
66353 David Krobæk Grainger Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 2H 1 271.0 271.0 Mesterskab
70190 Juanito Vargas Idrætsforeningen Radiometer 2H 2 274.0 274.0 Hovedskydning
70190 Juanito Vargas Idrætsforeningen Radiometer 2H 2 242.0 242.0 Mesterskab
128195 Memis Batak Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 1H 3 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
128195 Memis Batak Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 1H 3 207.0 207.0 Mesterskab
140821 Søren T. Nielsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 1H 3 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
140821 Søren T. Nielsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 1H 3 255.0 255.0 Mesterskab
125113 Frantz Andersen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 2H 3 213.0 213.0 Hovedskydning
125113 Frantz Andersen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 2H 3 215.0 215.0 Mesterskab
71372 Christian Egeskov Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 1H 3 243.0 243.0 Hovedskydning
71372 Christian Egeskov Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 1H 3 225.0 225.0 Mesterskab
136326 Rune Laust Rolighed Skytteforeningen Af 1949 2H 3 230.0 230.0 Hovedskydning
136326 Rune Laust Rolighed Skytteforeningen Af 1949 2H 3 232.0 232.0 Mesterskab
119900 Jozsef Vamosi Idrætsforeningen Radiometer 1H 3 201.0 201.0 Hovedskydning
119900 Jozsef Vamosi Idrætsforeningen Radiometer 1H 3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
70659 Kasper Hald Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 1H 1 226.0 226.0 Hovedskydning
70659 Kasper Hald Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 1H 1 222.0 222.0 Mesterskab
56004 Jakob Armand Skytte Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 1H 3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
56004 Jakob Armand Skytte Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 1H 3 218.0 218.0 Mesterskab
128407 Pia Farre Nielsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 1H 3 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
128407 Pia Farre Nielsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 1H 3 256.0 256.0 Mesterskab
60905 Bo Johannesson Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 1 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
60905 Bo Johannesson Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 1 279.0 279.0 Mesterskab
70174 Karsten Dahl Idrætsforeningen Radiometer 1H 1 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
70174 Karsten Dahl Idrætsforeningen Radiometer 1H 1 261.0 261.0 Mesterskab
121870 Hans Christian Steensen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 2H 1 235.0 235.0 Hovedskydning
121870 Hans Christian Steensen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 2H 1 246.0 246.0 Mesterskab
128175 Annette Thorup Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 2H 3 243.0 243.0 Hovedskydning
128175 Annette Thorup Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 2H 3 240.0 240.0 Mesterskab
120655 Ken Dorn Hansen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 1H 3 230.0 230.0 Hovedskydning
120655 Ken Dorn Hansen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 1H 3 233.0 233.0 Mesterskab
70312 René R. Hansen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 1H 3 278.0 278.0 Hovedskydning
122685 Lars Larsen Bjerre Tryg Idrætsklub 2H 2 234.0 234.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen