| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 128677 Anna Barslund Rasmussen Møldrup Skytteforening 200/00
1 136270 Andrii Krop Viborg Skytteforening 200/00
1 121234 Oliver Falkenberg Petersen Viborg Skytteforening 200/00
1 136694 Annabelle Borved Viborg Skytteforening 200/00
1 131282 Tobias Iversen Skive skytteforening 200/00
1 131280 Christian E. Andersen Skive skytteforening 200/00
7 117830 Casper Johansen Skive skytteforening 199/00
7 135836 Tobias Davidsen Viborg Skytteforening 199/00
7 134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening 199/00
7 135502 Asger Brunbjerg Bech Viborg Skytteforening 199/00
7 123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening 199/00
7 126481 Lau valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening 199/00
13 137449 Silke Revall Klærke Viborg Skytteforening 198/00
13 131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening 198/00
15 135072 Jacob Leth Grønbeck Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 197/00
15 136268 Rasmus Egede Viborg Skytteforening 197/00
15 133138 Laura Brøndum Østergaard Viborg Skytteforening 197/00
15 117858 Christian Abildgaard Viborg Skytteforening 197/00
15 135995 Lærke Søndergaard Skive skytteforening 197/00
20 136201 Tobias Fyllgraf Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening 196/00
21 135071 Siff Juhl Andersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 194/00
21 132436 Christian Langvad Kristensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 194/00
21 135834 Josefine Søby Johnsen Viborg Skytteforening 194/00
24 122764 Rasmus Glud Karup Skytteforening 190/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 136502 Sebastian Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 200/00
2 123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening 199/00
3 130754 Jeppe Thor Laursen Hem Skytteforening 198/00
3 125226 Mads Peter Axelsen Møldrup Skytteforening 198/00
5 135695 Andre Brinkmann Møldrup Skytteforening 196/00
5 130711 Sara Elisabeth Axelsen Møldrup Skytteforening 196/00
5 136616 Sarah H. Bødker Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 196/00
8 129389 Nicklas Drejer Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 194/00
9 135935 Freja Lundal Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening 193/00
10 128758 Marc Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening 191/00
11 134735 Nicklas Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening 189/00
12 136269 Asker Hjorth Nørgaard Viborg Skytteforening 188/00
12 136120 Peter Emil Jensen Viborg Skytteforening 188/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 133795 Laura Holm Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 200/00
1 133796 Tobias Rude Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 200/00
3 134100 Mir Rasmussen Kjellerup Skytteforening 199/00
4 116303 Jakob Falk Pedersen Karup Skytteforening 198/00
5 138574 Niklas Thorup Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening 195/00
6 133333 Nicklas Harring Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening 194/00
7 135504 Sander V. Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening 192/00
8 125224 Jonas Bertelsen Møldrup Skytteforening 191/00
8 127015 Toke Juhlert Uhrskov Kjellerup Skytteforening 191/00
10 138575 Lærke Pluszek Viborg Skytteforening 190/00
10 132438 Caleb Rothmann Laursen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 190/00
12 140101 Martin M. Arkesteijn Møldrup Skytteforening 188/00
12 136501 Tobias Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 188/00
14 135059 Oskar Kiilerich Karup Skytteforening 187/00
15 135413 Christian Heerwagen-Jensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 185/00
16 139669 Noah Andersen Weaver Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 184/00
17 139666 Maja Brødsgaard Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 183/00
18 134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 182/00
19 137788 Anne Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 181/00
20 138361 Christoffer Berg Vels Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 180/00
20 136234 Sander Franck Stampe Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 180/00
20 135064 Leah Marie Stordal Kiilerich Karup Skytteforening 180/00
23 140050 Theodor Ho Viborg Skytteforening 179/00
24 139665 Viktor Luxhøj Baumann Kallehauge Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 177/00
25 139668 Oscar Porsgard Larsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 176/00
25 140093 Alexander Ib Kyed Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 176/00
27 139814 Malou Lerche Møldrup Skytteforening 174/00
28 139570 Nojus Bonevicius Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 173/00
29 136119 Noah F. Micheelsen Viborg Skytteforening 172/00
30 139671 Silas Møller Larsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 170/00
31 139667 Anne Brødsgaard Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 168/00
32 139662 Jonathan Ugilt Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 166/00
33 139571 Magnus Thune Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 164/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 200/00
2 107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening 199/00
3 117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening 198/00
3 108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 198/00
3 122870 Anna Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 198/00
6 124353 Jeppe Galsgaard Viborg Skytteforening 197/00
7 109646 Hans Christian Olsen Viborg Skytteforening 196/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 104893 Mads Glud Bruun-Kristensen Karup Skytteforening 197/00
2 129387 Christoph Viller Karup Skytteforening 196/00
2 120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 196/00
4 113665 Chris Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening 195/00
4 129677 Julie Egerton Bisgaard Viborg Skytteforening 195/00
6 134871 Benjamin Kronborg Karup Skytteforening 193/00
7 117658 Victoria Knudsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 192/00
8 119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 189/00
8 120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening 189/00
8 118501 Mikkel Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 189/00
11 126974 Emily Ulberg Poulsen Viborg Skytteforening 186/00
12 127046 Mark Lund Stromark Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 179/00
13 132409 Maksim Bech Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 178/00
14 118498 Kristian Iversen Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 168/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST1

1 107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening 199/00
2 88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening 198/00
2 19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 198/00
4 113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening 196/00
5 99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening 195/00
6 22034 Preben Kallegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening 187/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST2

1 101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening 196/00
2 19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening 192/00
3 19101 Knud Christensen Viborg Skytteforening 186/00
4 31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 182/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST3

1 111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening 189/00
2 127751 Patrick Jepsen Viborg Skytteforening 188/00
3 119041 Jakob Krogsgaard Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 187/00
4 19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 183/00
5 12264 Henning Nørris Møldrup Skytteforening 181/00
6 18994 Peter Iversen Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 180/00
6 86818 Simone T. Jensen Hem Skytteforening 180/00
8 89856 Ib Steen Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 178/00
8 90197 Dennis Kristensen Møldrup Skytteforening 178/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å1

1 108059 Morten Kongensgaard Kjellerup Skytteforening 200/00
1 22128 Claus Pors Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 200/00
1 93618 Henrik Linde Barrith Kjellerup Skytteforening 200/00
1 22122 Dorte Østerby Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening 200/00
1 96491 Mathias Søndergaard Viborg Skytteforening 200/00
1 126904 Steven V. Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 200/00
1 108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 200/00
1 116825 Søren Kaster Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 200/00
9 106522 Anette Andersen Viborg Skytteforening 199/00
10 101432 Allan Hjerresen Viborg Skytteforening 198/00
10 129072 Jakob Berg Gøttsche Viborg Skytteforening 198/00
12 19779 Bjarne Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 197/00
13 100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 195/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 131007 Henny Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening 200/00
2 123793 Michael Kofoed Schou Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 199/00
3 122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 194/00
3 86963 Christian Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 194/00
5 31089 Leif Laursen Karup Skytteforening 192/00
5 137454 Rikke Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening 192/00
5 120087 Brian B. Andersen Møldrup Skytteforening 192/00
8 109408 Emil Vorre Møldrup Skytteforening 189/00
8 82480 Flemming Jørgensen Karup Skytteforening 189/00
8 119412 Helle Pia Falk Pedersen Karup Skytteforening 189/00
11 107530 Flemming G Nielsen Hem Skytteforening 188/00
11 139811 Mette Kristensen Møldrup Skytteforening 188/00
13 116146 Jan Nørgård Poulsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 187/00
14 140100 Petrus Arnoldus Arkesteijn Møldrup Skytteforening 186/00
15 139812 Torben Lerche Møldrup Skytteforening 185/00
16 99910 Lennart Bo Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening 184/00
17 138019 Majbrit Thordahl Jespersen Møldrup Skytteforening 183/00
18 31756 Bo Udby Andersen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 181/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening 200/00
2 81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening 199/00
2 120932 Karen Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 199/00
2 19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening 199/00
2 31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 199/00
2 19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 199/00
2 19714 Inger Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 199/00
8 19750 Elsebeth Kjeldsen Viborg Skytteforening 198/00
8 22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening 198/00
8 19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening 198/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 31129 Jørn J. Termansen Karup Skytteforening 199/00
2 29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening 193/00
3 31234 Arnold Clausen Haderup Skytteforening 192/00
3 29931 Betty Andersen Haderup Skytteforening 192/00
3 29924 Carl Knudsen Haderup Skytteforening 192/00
3 94293 Kaj Sørensen Hem Skytteforening 192/00
7 22135 Børge Mønster Kjellerup Skytteforening 188/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening 200/00
1 125390 Christian Hansen Kjellerup Skytteforening 200/00
3 10392 Gunnar Jørgensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 199/00
3 12287 Alex Jonassen Møldrup Skytteforening 199/00
5 31334 Hans Erik Dörr Kjellerup Skytteforening 198/00
6 118006 Bjarne Poulsen Kjellerup Skytteforening 197/00
6 19465 Finn Berg Møldrup Skytteforening 197/00
8 12266 Gert Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening 195/00
8 122598 Niels Juul Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 195/00
10 123324 Johannes Bach Kjellerup Skytteforening 194/00
10 138108 Steen Bisgaard Kjellerup Skytteforening 194/00
10 122600 Ejnar Jørgensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 194/00
10 125225 Jørgen Bertelsen Møldrup Skytteforening 194/00
14 122355 Aage Christensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 192/00
15 137501 Mogens Højegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening 191/00
15 119364 Morten Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening 191/00
17 19368 Carl Chr. Sørensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 190/00
17 122383 Niels Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 190/00
19 125312 Jens Egon Munk Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 189/00
19 122845 Kern Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening 189/00
21 122596 Thorkild Pedersen Kjellerup Skytteforening 185/00
22 122359 Ejsing Laursen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 182/00
23 122379 Jørgen Kofoed Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 181/00
23 122547 Erling Mortensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 181/00
25 19727 Hans Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 179/00
25 129312 Per Weiergang Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 179/00
27 137789 Ulla Sørensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 176/00
28 122361 Henning Sørensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 175/00
29 126966 Peter Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 165/00
30 136559 Esper Buhl Laustsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 162/00

Til toppen