Vinterholdturnering 2 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Holdkonkurrencer

Riffel cal.22 - BK

1 Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 1
131383 Emil Schramm BK2 194/06
128708 Jakob Ganderup BK1 200/11
133718 Lærke Borg Søndergaard BK1 200/13
131979 Marcus Krogh BK1 199/10
Total 793/40
2 Trehøje Skytteforening 1
125039 Willads Brandt BK2 199/12
139903 Olivia Sobel BK4 198/06
127236 Kristian A. Larsen BK1 198/05
123666 Emil Thusgaard BK1 196/04
Total 791/27
3 Skjern Skytteforening 1
132757 Rasmus Frederiksen BK1 197/06
123534 Mathias Aaes Thomsen BK1 196/07
132144 Daniel T. Enoch BK2 198/10
129138 Magnus Lejgaard Jensen BK2 199/06
Total 790/29
4 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening
130888 Julius Mortensen BK1 199/06
135613 Noah Halkjær Mortensen BK3 193/04
131385 Peder Skytte Stougaard BK2 196/06
138894 Sune Kjeldgård Johansen BK2 197/06
Total 785/22
5 Højmark Skytteforening 1
127436 Asger M Dransfeldt BK2 199/11
131239 Tobias M. Pedersen BK1 199/13
140406 Kasper Dahl Kirkeby BK4 193/03
139721 Mathias H. Hansen BK3 193/01
Total 784/28
6 Trehøje Skytteforening 2
128439 Thais Holbøll BK2 196/02
127244 Lærke Lykke Jensen BK2 194/04
135682 Simon Holbøll Mølgaard BK2 195/06
122968 Valdemar Mohr Vesterblaae BK1 194/04
Total 779/16
7 Trehøje Skytteforening 3
132750 Jesper Brinckopff Weiss BK2 193/06
127241 Rasmus Kjeldal BK2 193/05
132749 Oliver Jeromin Rasmussen BK3 193/05
127741 Kristian Lauritsen BK2 192/03
Total 771/19
8 Klitten Skytteforening 1
135537 Malthe Rosenvinge Mathiasen BK3 192/03
114125 Alberte Thøgersen BK2 194/05
130927 Olivia Pacholczak BK2 192/02
135549 Celine Stouby Pedersen BK3 193/01
Total 771/11
9 Skjern Skytteforening 2
133319 Casper Gregersen BK3 184/02
137314 Mille Midtgaard BK2 192/03
137440 Emma Rasmussen BK2 194/07
135373 Frida Bloch Heyns BK1 197/03
Total 767/15
10 Skjern Skytteforening 4
139171 Dragos George Feraru BK3 182/02
138352 Ida Østergård BK3 195/05
137680 Levi Søgaard BK3 192/03
138351 Asta Østergård BK4 193/04
Total 762/14
11 Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK 1
137858 Heidi Bjerg BK3 190/02
129099 Julie Skadhede Olesen BK2 196/04
140400 Lærke Thomsen BK4 183/02
137738 Maj Thomsen BK2 193/05
Total 762/13
12 Klitten Skytteforening 2
124894 Carl Emil Steffensen BK3 189/02
136278 Anna Verebova BK3 188/05
130414 Anders Lodberg BK3 188/01
139420 Mikkel Sander Jakobsen BK4 186/04
Total 751/12
13 Videbæk Skytteforening 1
134030 Mikkel Grønlund BK3 185/02
139444 Anna Thyregaard Kallesø BK3 184/01
139736 Bjørn Væggemose Lauritzen BK4 183/00
139695 Emil Tang Thomsen BK4 188/00
Total 740/03
14 Trehøje Skytteforening 4
139899 Rasmus Figuera Storm BK3 185/03
137699 Mikkel Bang-Madsen BK4 183/02
118946 Magnus Helleskov BK3 192/06
132754 Freja Solveig Jensen BK4 176/00
Total 736/11
15 Højmark Skytteforening 2
139951 Jonathan Dahl Pedersen BK4 185/03
123464 Jannik Nielsen BK3 184/01
135734 Christian Graakjær BK3 186/03
136936 Filip Kjeldsen BK4 179/01
Total 734/08
16 Klitten Skytteforening 3
137181 Christian Byg Mose Sørensen BK3 185/02
136279 Ivan Vereb BK3 184/00
135551 Zenia Stouby Pedersen BK3 184/03
136876 Mathias Holm BK3 181/03
Total 734/08
17 Holmsland Skytteforening 1
139949 Emil Møller Hillebrandt BK4 181/01
140282 Gustav Bøndergaard Engrob BK4 174/01
139947 Mark Jensen BK4 182/02
139940 Simon Brask Jeppesen BK4 183/01
Total 720/05
18 Videbæk Skytteforening 2
112507 Alex Christian Lund BK3 178/00
135087 Lennart D. Jensen BK4 180/01
135335 Mathias Viese Jensen BK3 180/01
139655 Nicolas Oldbjerg Korsholm BK4 171/00
Total 709/02
19 Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK2
Anna Julie Lund Christensen BK3 186/00
140398 Lasse Poulsen BK4 164/00
136932 Lukas Byskov Krogh Madsen BK3 177/02
137737 Pernille Vagtborg Nielsen BK3 181/02
Total 708/04
20 ROFI 1
140453 Ademir Idrizovic BK4 163/00
136630 Aksel Højhus BK4 179/00
136627 Emil Buhl BK2 189/03
140459 Rasmus Højbjerg Lauritsen BK4 173/00
Total 704/03
21 Skjern Skytteforening 3
137675 Rasmus Nielsen BK3 175/03
135053 Valdemar Ingemann BK4 166/00
138067 Rosa Mai Krohn Smidemann BK3 169/00
133848 Jonas Smidemann BK3 183/00
Total 693/03
22 ROFI 2
140456 Alfred Buhl BK4 160/01
140454 Amar Idrizovic BK4 147/00
140460 Storm Madsbjerg Ebsen BK4 177/01
140461 Thor Damgaard BK4 172/01
Total 656/03
23 Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 2
136236 Andreas Krogh Jensen BK2
131384 Benjamin Schramm BK2 193/04
132904 Lis Irma Gabelgaard BK3 188/03
124365 Mads Hesteng BK2 191/06
Total 572/13
24 Holmsland Skytteforening 2
139945 Aleksander Hansen BK4 182/00
139946 Lukas Hansen BK4
139944 Rosa Jørgensen BK4 187/04
139941 Mikkel Brask Jeppesen BK4 181/02
Total 550/06

Riffel cal.22 - Mix hold

1 Klitten Skytteforening mix
36377 Søren Sørensen Å2 198/05
104123 Søren Mose Sørensen Å2 193/07
94790 Jan Henriksen SE2 194/04
139415 Heidi Steffensen Å3 194/01
Total 779/17
2 Skjern Skytteforening Mix
16942 Peter Anthonisen Å3 195/05
88088 Marie Bæk Pagaard Å2 192/03
38013 Bente Andersen SE3 187/01
37907 Ingolf Vinther SE3 183/01
Total 757/10
3 Højmark Skytteforening Mix
135612 Freja Lindquist J2 183/00
135611 Astrid Foldsted Staal J2 186/03
127435 Ole M Dransfeldt Å2 195/05
88487 Rune Christensen Å3 192/03
Total 756/11
4 ROFI
123518 Mads Andersen J2 185/00
136632 Magnus S. Kristensen BK2 190/05
140463 Noar Bülov BK4 166/02
140462 Philip Johannesen BK4 179/01
Total 720/08

Riffel cal.22 - Senior

1 Trehøje Skytteforening
30213 Janus Haahr SE1 197/09
101728 Jan Grünberger SE1 196/06
30694 Anders Helleskov SE1 199/07
29765 Frits R. Larsen SE1 198/04
Total 790/26
2 Lemvig Skytteforening
29416 Arne Jørgensen SE1 196/06
29307 Kristian Lund Bjerg SE2 194/02
29323 Kurt Kristensen SE2 193/04
29285 Niels Morten Gregersen SE2 187/01
Total 770/13
3 Skjern Skytteforening SE
37620 Søren Madsen SE3 184/01
36319 Helge Møller SE2 195/07
37846 Jørgen Lauritsen SE3 193/01
37843 Jørn Jørgensen SE2 188/01
Total 760/10
4 Lemvig Skytteforening
29365 Ib Mathiasen SE2 189/00
119921 I C Abildtrup SE3 184/02
128120 Kurt Abildtrup SE3 192/04
94182 Svend Åge Lauridsen SE2 187/00
Total 752/06

Riffel cal.22 - Stilling

1 Trehøje Skytteforening
98934 Cecilie Madsen ST3 192/03
83073 Jonas Andersen ST1 197/05
29739 Martin Jakobsen ST1 191/01
107890 Mads-Emil Mogensen ST3 191/02
Total 771/11
2 Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
97454 Anders Byskov Nielsen ST2 189/04
90300 Camilla Marhauer Lauritsen ST2 181/02
104696 Leander Ørts ST3 186/01
35880 Martin Holst Nørmark ST2 183/03
Total 739/10
3 Skjern Skytteforening ST
107780 Mads Olesen ST3 182/01
88757 Bendt Kjærsig ST3 177/06
53119 Jens Peter Hansen ST3 178/00
107135 Per Møller Kristensen ST3 169/00
Total 706/07

Riffel cal.22 - Åben Klasse

1 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening
36092 Henrik Bjerg Å2 197/06
97393 Janni Hald Nielsen Å1 199/07
112486 Klaus Kristensen Å2 198/07
98925 Maria Mortensen Å2 198/06
Total 792/26
2 Trehøje Skytteforening
29722 Tove Madsen Å1 198/07
128269 Torben Larsen Å1 198/07
140580 Tina Kjeldal Å3 196/04
140589 Jannie Bitten Stenskjær Å3 194/07
Total 786/25
3 Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
106880 Jens Valther Ørts Å1 200/12
123168 Jonas Jahnsen Å3 192/02
122797 Søren Filsø Å2 195/05
31748 Carsten H. Gabelgaard Å2 196/06
Total 783/25
4 ROFI 1
139694 Allan Vestergaard Å3 193/04
90113 Irene Møller Å2 193/02
94240 Knud Nohns Å2 198/08
90091 Svend Bang Å3 195/06
Total 779/20
5 ROFI 2
90100 Jens Kristian Pedersen Å2 188/03
98956 Mathilde Andersen Å2 198/08
90106 Svend Andersen Å3 187/01
106579 Bent Kiilerich Å2 191/06
Total 764/18
6 Klitten Skytteforening 2
139414 Martin Jakobsen Å3 188/00
119431 Jesper Møller Å2 188/01
136277 Grethe Stouby Pedersen Å3 189/01
105873 Jeppe Bøndergaard Å3 189/01
Total 754/03
7 Klitten Skytteforening 1
114129 Per Jensen Å3 189/03
119430 Melissa Vestergaard Å3 184/02
120197 Johnny Vestergaard Å3 186/03
139957 Michael Hyldgaard Å3 185/01
Total 744/09

Riffel cal.22 - Junior

1 Trehøje Skytteforening
119523 Sarah Holst-Pedersen J2 198/05
119521 Sofie Nielsen J2 195/07
133863 Kasper Stenskjær J2 197/07
138784 Andreas Grøndal Stenskjær J2 187/01
Total 777/20
2 Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
124366 Pernille Borg Søndergaard J2 193/08
123170 Jens Pedersen J2 195/04
130305 Mads Clausen J2 191/06
132756 Emma Overgaard J2 197/05
Total 776/23
3 Klitten Skytteforening 1
104131 Freja Thøgersen J1 192/02
120202 Rikke Steffensen J2 192/05
120203 Lærke Steffensen J2 191/02
104130 Nicklas Møller J2 191/03
Total 766/12
4 Videbæk Skytteforening
135731 Jakob Puggaard J2 195/06
119773 Jakob Thyregaard Kallesø J2 192/03
135730 Janik Puggaard J2 184/02
139379 Simon Fløe Mogensen J2 184/01
Total 755/12
5 Skjern Skytteforening Junior
123288 Jakob Steiner Simonsen J2 192/04
122070 Magnus Sundberg Lauridsen J2 184/02
105673 Ann-Cathrine J.M Kristensen J2 192/02
132155 Nicole Michuok Andersen J2 181/00
Total 749/08
6 Klitten Skytteforening 2
124896 Frederik Juul Moustesgaard J2 186/03
126898 Caroline Thuensen Steffensen J2 187/01
127888 Freja Mose J2 188/01
119429 Emma Vestergaard J2 188/03
Total 749/08

Riffel cal.22 - FRI

1 Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 1
136222 Bo Graversen FRI 195/05
136211 Mads "Forhammer" Nielsen FRI 194/04
136209 Nicolai Ransby FRI 196/05
114138 Jens Frederik Odgaard FRI 194/03
Total 779/17
2 Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 2
114137 Jens Jørgen Henriksen FRI 193/02
136218 Mads Jahnsen FRI 191/04
136203 Niels Kanstrup FRI 191/05
136215 Per Rud Jensen FRI 196/04
Total 771/15

Til toppen